Wed Night Worlds 5/2/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, May 2, 2018 5:31 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 85
Updated: Friday, May 25, 2018 1:42 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Male - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
53 Bart Sanderson PCP Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 54 M +31:10
351 Craig Mcandrews   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +31:10
353 Dave Larson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 58 M +31:10
354 Vince Partridge Red Santa  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +31:10
355 Allen Levine GHY Bikes  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 40 M +31:10
356 Pat Tongue RTB  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 53 M +31:10
358 Scott Tongue Raise The Bar  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 50 M +31:10
360 Mark Spencer-Coons   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 53 M +31:10
361 Brian Marr Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 42 M +31:10
362 B. Volkert Team Double Check  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 66 M +31:10
363 Thomas Glover NW Epic Series  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +31:10
365 Randy Salamon   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 45 M +31:10
369 Eric Evanson Kirkland Bicycle  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 53 M +31:10
372 John Roberts   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 63 M +31:10
373 David Likosky Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 50 M +31:10
376 Larry Steinberg Black Sheep Squadron  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 50 M +31:10
379 David Llapitan   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 49 M +31:10
383 Jim Phillips   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 41 M +31:10
384 John Greer Team Doublecheck  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 52 M +31:10
390 Bill Huggins   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 47 M +31:10
392 John Herzog   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 51 M +31:10
393 Joshua Viborel-Baker Epic Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 37 M +31:10
394 Kevin Judson   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 47 M +31:10
396 Brad Loetel Mayhem  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 47 M +31:10
398 Sean Hart   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 38 M +31:10
401 Reeve Geary Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 51 M +31:10
402 Bryan Willman Egencia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 58 M +31:10
403 Marty Sparks Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 55 M +31:10
404 Steve Wyand Hotwire / Alki Velo  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 51 M +31:10
405 Brandon Camarda RCC  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 28 M +31:10
408 Brett Foster   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +31:10
417 Andrew Demeter   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +31:10
418 Shawn Peerson Dyna Racing Team  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 47 M +31:10
420 Lori Mehl Brazel   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 56 M +31:10
421 Tracy Ross Fell Swoop/Wednesday Night Worlds  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 62 M +31:10
422 Frederick Vandiver Taco Time NW  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 57 M +31:10
424 Tom Platt Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 49 M +31:10
426 Robert Beare Old Town Bicycle  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 47 M +31:10
429 Matt McClung   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 47 M +31:10
430 Jeffrey Smith   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 35 M +31:10
433 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 46 M +31:10
436 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 24 M +31:10
438 Seth Bedwell Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +31:10
442 Rory Arp   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 36 M +31:10
443 Hahn Rossman Alki Rubicon  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 48 M +31:10
444 Lawrence Jobe Hodala  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 52 M +31:10
448 Robert Trombley   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 51 M +31:10
450 Joseph Lindstrom   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 55 M +31:10
452 Scott Mcnees   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 47 M +31:10
453 Matt Soja   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 44 M +31:10
454 Caelin Hickey   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 36 M +31:10
455 Richard Floisand   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 53 M +31:10
456 Philip Schloss   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 33 M +31:10
457 Andrew Hosford Pleasant Bay Peddlers  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 35 M +31:10
458 Sam Topper   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 29 M +31:10
459 Duncan Kochhar-Lindgren Dyna Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 33 M +31:10
465 John Sullivan BSV  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 58 M +31:10
466 Eric Trujillo Tacoma Bike Racing Team  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 35 M +31:10
468 John Parejko   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 38 M +31:10
470 Andrew Freudman Colombia  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 28 M +31:10
471 Alan Pavkovic Epic Racing  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 43 M +31:10
488 Yuri Rabena GT Bicycles  Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 35 M +31:10
553 Austin Smith   Cat 3 (6pm/3 laps/45min) Adult 27 M +31:10