Wed Night Worlds 5/2/18 p/b TREK Store

Wednesday, May 2, 2018 5:31 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 33
Updated: Friday, May 25, 2018 1:42 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Male
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
150 Ryan Stucky   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 34 M +1:31:24
152 Christopher Moriarty My Wife  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 40 M +1:31:24
153 Dave Brochman   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 28 M +1:31:24
154 Daniel Jordan   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 34 M +1:31:24
156 Connor Gizinski Mt Si/Broadmark  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Junior Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 15 M +1:31:24
158 Daniel Bassett   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 31 M +1:31:24
161 Russ Morgenson Cycle U  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 47 M +1:31:24
163 Daniel Wageman Recycled Cycles Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 29 M +1:31:24
166 Jeff Evans Nuun / Doublecheck  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 45 M +1:31:24
171 Steven Moe   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 45 M +1:31:24
172 Casey Lafran   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 41 M +1:31:24
176 Andrew Erickson Loam Wolf  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 31 M +1:31:24
178 Patrick McCabe Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 35 M +1:31:24
182 Brian Foss Trek Southcenter  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 27 M +1:31:24
183 Alex Hemke   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 29 M +1:31:24
186 Jacob Miller   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Junior Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 15 M +1:31:24
192 Matthew Budd Budd Bike Works/B.B.V.V.  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 39 M +1:31:24
194 Christopher Morrow   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 34 M +1:31:24
198 Robin Smith   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 44 M +1:31:24
199 Rob Born Black Sheep Velo  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 49 M +1:31:24
200 Rick Jerabek Black Sheep Velo  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 45 M +1:31:24
201 Greg Gizinski   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 50 M +1:31:24
202 Robert Kennedy   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 37 M +1:31:24
203 Nigel Steere   Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 42 M +1:31:24
204 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 35 M +1:31:24
271 Dayne Kinder Eskimo Brothers Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 32 M +1:31:24
349 Jim Ahrens Tacoma Bike Racing  Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) Adult Cat 2 (7pm/3 laps/45 min) 65 M +1:31:24