2018 La Tierra Torture P-1-2-SS

Saturday, April 28, 2018 10:00 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Santa Fe, NM, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 60
Updated: Saturday, April 28, 2018 3:15 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: CORE Crew
Race website: www.core-crew.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
266 Michael Chapman Colavita Racing Inc.  2 Laps M SingleSpeed Wave 2 46 M 4:57
267 Joseph Fortin High Desert Bicycles Team  2 Laps M SingleSpeed Wave 2 53 M 4:57
268 Michael Gomez   2 Laps M SingleSpeed Wave 2 37 M 4:57
269 John Hansen   2 Laps M SingleSpeed Wave 2 54 M 4:57
273 Ted Larsen   2 Laps M SingleSpeed Wave 2 56 M 4:57
274 Rob Selina   2 Laps M SingleSpeed Wave 2 36 M 4:57
275 Asa-Luke Twocrow   2 Laps M SingleSpeed Wave 2 55 M 4:57
276 Kimberly Klain   2 Laps W SingleSpeed Wave 2 35 F 4:57
277 Zoe Nance   2 Laps W SingleSpeed Wave 2 49 F 4:57
644 Mark Boggs Bike n Sport Racing  2 Laps M Cat 2 30-39 Wave 2 35 M 4:57
645 Jason Church   2 Laps M Cat 2 30-39 Wave 2 32 M 4:57
646 Chris Collord   2 Laps M Cat 2 30-39 Wave 2 37 M 4:57
647 David Grafe   2 Laps M Cat 2 30-39 Wave 2 36 M 4:57
648 Jeffrey Hyman   2 Laps M Cat 2 30-39 Wave 2 34 M 4:57
649 Phil Lucero   2 Laps M Cat 2 30-39 Wave 2 40 M 4:57
650 ROBERT MORLINO   2 Laps M Cat 2 30-39 Wave 2 30 M 4:57
651 Matthew Pahl   2 Laps M Cat 2 30-39 Wave 2 36 M 4:57
652 Max Richardson   2 Laps M Cat 2 30-39 Wave 2 30 M 4:57
653 Jaycob Ross   2 Laps M Cat 2 30-39 Wave 2 37 M 4:57
655 Tony Blankenship Bike n Sport Racing  2 Laps M Cat 2 40-49 Wave 2 48 M 4:57
656 Michael Cahill   2 Laps M Cat 2 40-49 Wave 2 45 M 4:57
657 Reed Colfax   2 Laps M Cat 2 40-49 Wave 2 48 M 4:57
658 Wiley Fairchild   2 Laps M Cat 2 40-49 Wave 2 46 M 4:57
659 Luis Ferrer Echelon Racing New Mexico  2 Laps M Cat 2 40-49 Wave 2 45 M 4:57
660 Michael Freund US Military Endurance Sports  2 Laps M Cat 2 40-49 Wave 2 48 M 4:57
661 Ryan Hager   2 Laps M Cat 2 40-49 Wave 2 46 M 4:57
662 Dylan Harp   2 Laps M Cat 2 40-49 Wave 2 45 M 4:57
663 Ross Martinez   2 Laps M Cat 2 40-49 Wave 2 42 M 4:57
664 Matt Patton Sport Systems 505 Cycling  2 Laps M Cat 2 40-49 Wave 2 47 M 4:57
665 Chris Sheehan   2 Laps M Cat 2 40-49 Wave 2 49 M 4:57
278 Lisa Sadler   2 Laps W Cat 2 30-39 Wave 3 35 F 6:12
666 Wendell Egelhoff Bike n Sport Racing  2 Laps M Cat 2 50-59 Wave 3 51 M 6:12
667 Kevin Gant   2 Laps M Cat 2 50-59 Wave 3 50 M 6:12
668 David Halliburton ZiaVelo Cycling  2 Laps M Cat 2 50-59 Wave 3 54 M 6:12
669 Dal Haynes   2 Laps M Cat 2 50-59 Wave 3 51 M 6:12
670 Matt Mullet Sport Systems 505 Cycling  2 Laps M Cat 2 50-59 Wave 3 50 M 6:12
671 Barry Omelinn Sport Systems 505 Cycling  2 Laps M Cat 2 50-59 Wave 3 55 M 6:12
673 Ries Robinson   2 Laps M Cat 2 50-59 Wave 3 54 M 6:12
674 Alric Roybal   2 Laps M Cat 2 50-59 Wave 3 59 M 6:12
675 Darin Sand   2 Laps M Cat 2 50-59 Wave 3 52 M 6:12
676 Michael Schneider   2 Laps M Cat 2 50-59 Wave 3 52 M 6:12
677 Jeffrey Schornack   2 Laps M Cat 2 50-59 Wave 3 57 M 6:12
678 Kevin Van Wiel   2 Laps M Cat 2 50-59 Wave 3 53 M 6:12
679 Carl Gable   2 Laps M Cat 2 60+ Wave 3 60 M 6:12
680 Mark Johnson   2 Laps M Cat 2 60+ Wave 3 62 M 6:12
682 Scott Wong   2 Laps M Cat 2 60+ Wave 3 60 M 6:12
683 Mason Calvert Sport Systems 505 Cycling  2 Laps M Cat 2 Junior Wave 3 18 M 6:12
685 Alejandro Mena EP Cyclists  2 Laps M Cat 2 Junior Wave 3 18 M 6:12
686 Noah Vigil   2 Laps M Cat 2 Junior Wave 3 15 M 6:12
687 JJ Williams New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team  2 Laps W Cat 2 19-29 Wave 3 29 F 6:12
688 Samantha Bearsmith New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team  2 Laps W Cat 2 30-39 Wave 3 30 F 6:12
689 Trista Nielson   2 Laps W Cat 2 30-39 Wave 3 33 F 6:12
690 Sarah Fair   2 Laps W Cat 2 40-49 Wave 3 45 F 6:12
691 Devi Schmidt   2 Laps W Cat 2 40-49 Wave 3 42 F 6:12
692 Caroline Souders   2 Laps W Cat 2 40-49 Wave 3 44 F 6:12
693 Caterina Vidoli New Mexico Spokettes Racing Team  2 Laps W Cat 2 40-49 Wave 3 45 F 6:12
694 Diana Hardy   2 Laps W Cat 2 50-59 Wave 3 59 F 6:12
696 Kate Prusack   2 Laps W Cat 2 60+ Wave 3 66 F 6:12
697 Morgan Fortin High Desert Bicycles Team  2 Laps W Junior Cat 2 Wave 3 17 F 6:12
698 Severy Natalie   2 Laps W Cat 2 30-39 Wave 3 37 F 6:12