WebScorer Test Race

Thursday, April 12, 2018 21:23 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Blue Mountains National Park, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 15
Updated: Friday, April 13, 2018 00:17 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Sutherland Shire Canoe Club
Race website: http://shirekayaking.info
Race notes
Steve's first attempt. Three mistakes at least
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
701 Jack Dawes ACCA  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Student (18-24) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) F +0:08
702 Franz Rob Cook Manly Warringah  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Senior (>65)) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) M +0:08
703 Paul Dodd Brisbane Waters  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Junior (< 18) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) F +0:08
704 Elke Jack Ward Other  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Student (18-24) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) F +0:08
705 Lachlan Pratt Lane Cove  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Junior (< 18) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) M +0:08
706 Wade Ison Newy  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Adult (25-65) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) F +0:08
707 Deb McNamara Sutherland Shire  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Adult (25-65) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) F +0:08
708 Jeff Murray Illawarra  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Adult (25-65) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) M +0:08
709 Warren Wilkinson Just Paddlers  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Student (18-24) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) M +0:08
710 Justin Trueman Cronulla Sutherland  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Junior (< 18) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) F +0:08
711 Brendan Buchan Hunter Valley  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Junior (< 18) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) M +0:08
712 Heidi Parkinson Makai  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Senior (>65)) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) F +0:08
713 Stuart Medvedyev Illawarra  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Adult (25-65) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) M +0:08
714 Allan Rowston Brisbane Waters  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Junior (< 18) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) M +0:08
715 Jamie Cooper Sutherland Shire  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Adult (25-65) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) F +0:08