WebScorer Test Race

Thursday, April 12, 2018 21:23 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Blue Mountains National Park, Australia
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 86
Updated: Friday, April 13, 2018 00:17 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Sutherland Shire Canoe Club
Race website: http://shirekayaking.info
Race notes
Steve's first attempt. Three mistakes at least
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
101 Pauline Bruce Lane Cove  Div 1 (20km 1:30-1:40) Adult (25-65) Div 1 (20km 1:30-1:40) F 0:00
102 Gavin Young Burley Griffin  Div 1 (20km 1:30-1:40) Senior (>65)) Div 1 (20km 1:30-1:40) M 0:00
103 Janine Preston Wagga Bidgee  Div 1 (20km 1:30-1:40) Student (18-24) Div 1 (20km 1:30-1:40) M 0:00
205 Geoff Harris Mitta Mitta Canoe Club  Div 2 (20km 1:40-1:45) Junior (< 18) Div 2 (20km 1:40-1:45) M 0:01
207 Stewart Hobbs Brisbane Waters  Div 2 (20km 1:40-1:45) Senior (>65)) Div 2 (20km 1:40-1:45) F 0:01
217 Greg Frost Hunter Valley  Div 2 (20km 1:40-1:45) Student (18-24) Div 2 (20km 1:40-1:45) M 0:01
305 Todd Ware Illawarra  Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) Adult (25-65) Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) F 0:08
306 Rodrigo Purves Burley Griffin  Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) Senior (>65)) Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) M 0:08
307 Dave Cambourne ACCA  Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) Senior (>65)) Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) M 0:08
317 Julie Torre Penrith  Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) Student (18-24) Div 3 (20km 1:45-1:50) M 0:08
500 Michael Hofstetter Cronulla Sutherland  Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Adult (25-65) Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) M 0:08
501 Craig Lynn Just Paddlers  Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Junior (< 18) Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) M 0:08
502 Isabel Greenwood Newy  Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Adult (25-65) Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) M 0:08
503 Drew Collins ACCA  Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Adult (25-65) Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) F 0:08
504 Ross Forbes Wagga Bidgee  Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Senior (>65)) Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) M 0:08
505 Gabrielle Cunningham Sutherland Shire  Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Adult (25-65) Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) F 0:08
506 Laura Duncan Cronulla Sutherland  Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Adult (25-65) Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) M 0:08
507 Mick Jeffries Lane Cove  Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Junior (< 18) Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) M 0:08
508 Allison Foster Just Paddlers  Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Student (18-24) Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) F 0:08
509 Brett Manley Wagga Bidgee  Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Student (18-24) Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) M 0:08
510 Cameron Walton Cronulla Sutherland  Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Adult (25-65) Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) M 0:08
511 Kayelf Bredell Sutherland Shire  Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Student (18-24) Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) M 0:08
512 Lachie Greathead Newy  Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Junior (< 18) Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) M 0:08
555 Elisabeth Howard CSKC  Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Adult (25-65) Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) M 0:08
559 Brad Binns Other  Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) Adult (25-65) Div 5 (20km 1:55-2:00) M 0:08
601 Merry Phipps Other  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M 0:08
602 Brodie Ong Hunter Valley  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Senior (>65)) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F 0:08
603 Ken Trick Just Paddlers  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Student (18-24) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M 0:08
604 Tim Hadjinicola Hunter Valley  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Adult (25-65) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F 0:08
605 Corey Simmat Wagga Bidgee  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M 0:08
606 Elizabeth Johnson Penrith  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F 0:08
607 Joseph Woods Other  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Student (18-24) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M 0:08
608 Ray Tyers Windsor  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Student (18-24) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F 0:08
609 Jason Hughes Burley Griffin  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Student (18-24) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M 0:08
611 Andrew Fitzpatrick CSKC  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F 0:08
612 Warwick Van Ewyk Penrith  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M 0:08
613 Albert. Mason Lane Cove  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Student (18-24) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M 0:08
614 Graham Burges Brisbane Waters  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F 0:08
615 Lee Tonazzi Illawarra  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Senior (>65)) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M 0:08
616 Laurie Fine Penrith  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F 0:08
617 Gary Horsnell Hunter Valley  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Senior (>65)) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M 0:08
618 Tom Harrington Just Paddlers  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Senior (>65)) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M 0:08
619 Robert Lee Mitta Mitta Canoe Club  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Senior (>65)) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M 0:08
620 Naomi Neilson Makai  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Student (18-24) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M 0:08
621 Daniel Cahill Other  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F 0:08
622 Dmytro Fox ACCA  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F 0:08
623 Sue Love Brisbane Waters  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F 0:08
624 Abbey Rake ACCA  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Junior (< 18) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) M 0:08
625 Albert Wassens Windsor  Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) Student (18-24) Div 6 (20km 2:00-2:10) F 0:08
701 Jack Dawes ACCA  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Student (18-24) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) F 0:08
702 Franz Rob Cook Manly Warringah  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Senior (>65)) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) M 0:08
703 Paul Dodd Brisbane Waters  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Junior (< 18) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) F 0:08
704 Elke Jack Ward Other  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Student (18-24) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) F 0:08
705 Lachlan Pratt Lane Cove  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Junior (< 18) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) M 0:08
706 Wade Ison Newy  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Adult (25-65) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) F 0:08
707 Deb McNamara Sutherland Shire  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Adult (25-65) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) F 0:08
708 Jeff Murray Illawarra  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Adult (25-65) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) M 0:08
709 Warren Wilkinson Just Paddlers  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Student (18-24) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) M 0:08
710 Justin Trueman Cronulla Sutherland  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Junior (< 18) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) F 0:08
711 Brendan Buchan Hunter Valley  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Junior (< 18) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) M 0:08
712 Heidi Parkinson Makai  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Senior (>65)) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) F 0:08
713 Stuart Medvedyev Illawarra  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Adult (25-65) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) M 0:08
714 Allan Rowston Brisbane Waters  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Junior (< 18) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) M 0:08
715 Jamie Cooper Sutherland Shire  Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) Adult (25-65) Div 7 (20km 2:10-2:20) F 0:08
825 Owen Hanemaayer CSKC  Div 8 (15km) Student (18-24) Div 8 (15km) M 0:08
826 Ian Boreland Just Paddlers  Div 8 (15km) Junior (< 18) Div 8 (15km) M 0:08
827 Matt Cobb Manly Warringah  Div 8 (15km) Student (18-24) Div 8 (15km) M 0:08
828 David Bohm Makai  Div 8 (15km) Senior (>65)) Div 8 (15km) F 0:08
829 Peter Faherty Hillier Other  Div 8 (15km) Junior (< 18) Div 8 (15km) F 0:08
830 Geoffery Jessen ACCA  Div 8 (15km) Adult (25-65) Div 8 (15km) M 0:08
831 Marone Newhouse Illawarra  Div 8 (15km) Senior (>65)) Div 8 (15km) M 0:08
832 Margi Carroll ACCA  Div 8 (15km) Student (18-24) Div 8 (15km) M 0:08
833 Jil Parker Lauenstein Burley Griffin  Div 8 (15km) Adult (25-65) Div 8 (15km) M 0:08
834 Montannah Taylor Brisbane Waters  Div 8 (15km) Student (18-24) Div 8 (15km) F 0:08
855 James Lowe Cronulla Sutherland  Div 8 (15km) Senior (>65)) Div 8 (15km) F 0:08
1006 Alistair Janet Small Lane Cove  Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) Student (18-24) Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) M 0:08
1010 Dominic Fiddes Illawarra  Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) Senior (>65)) Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) F 0:08
1011 Kyla Moore CSKC  Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) Adult (25-65) Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) F 0:08
1012 Anne Portman CSKC  Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) Student (18-24) Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) F 0:08
1016 Roberts Matts Illawarra  Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) Senior (>65)) Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) F 0:08
1020 Matthew Walker Sutherland Shire  Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) Adult (25-65) Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) F 0:08
1021 Barry Craggs Windsor  Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) Student (18-24) Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) M 0:08
1022 Gina Frank Penrith  Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) Senior (>65)) Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) M 0:08
1023 Graeme Hilly Penrith  Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) Adult (25-65) Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) F 0:08
1024 Ayan Hurley Brisbane Waters  Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) Senior (>65)) Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) F 0:08
1026 Leslie Edstein Hunter Valley  Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) Senior (>65)) Div 10 (10km 1:00-1:04) M 0:08