1. Kunětická devítka 2018

Wednesday, April 11, 2018 18:09 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 85
Updated: Tuesday, April 17, 2018 10:53 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
1 Jan Doleček Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1995 M 18:09:41
2 Lev Matýsek Zdechovice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1961 M 18:09:41
3 Jaroslav Kvapil Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1968 M 18:09:41
4 Ondřej Kaplan SDH Vysoká u Holic  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1974 M 18:09:41
5 Zdeněk Petržílek KRB Chrudim  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1955 M 18:09:41
7 Norbert Klvaň Sokol Kolín  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1972 M 18:09:41
8 Ladislav Kratochvíl TJ Bižu Jablonec  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1970 M 18:09:41
9 Matej Polák Retia Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1990 M 18:09:41
10 Alena Bojanovská Žďár nad Sázavou  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1975 F 18:09:41
11 Roman Řezníček Žďár nad Sázavou  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1977 M 18:09:41
14 Pavel Prchal GT Kolín  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1959 M 18:09:41
15 Martin Švajgl Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1990 M 18:09:41
16 Marek Žabčík Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1980 M 18:09:41
17 Lubomír Jirásko SK Srch  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1971 M 18:09:41
18 Václav Novotný   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1990 M 18:09:41
19 Miroslav Pirkl Czech Tri K. Team  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1976 M 18:09:41
20 Jakub Holovský Žamberk  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1986 M 18:09:41
21 Jiří Cibulka Horoklub Česká Třebová  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1975 M 18:09:41
22 Petr Nádhera Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1967 M 18:09:41
23 Roman Hliněnský   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1993 M 18:09:41
25 Barbora Zavřelová Němčice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1992 F 18:09:41
26 Josef Bednář Počaply  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1950 M 18:09:41
27 Jan Václavek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1978 M 18:09:41
28 Petr Schaffer Mlýn Janderov  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1960 M 18:09:41
29 Martin Soukup Opolany  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1976 M 18:09:41
30 Marcela Tamchynová   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + 1962 F 18:09:41
31 Petr Voříšek Veská  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1977 M 18:09:41
32 Pleskot Ondřej Czech Tri K. Team  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1984 M 18:09:41
33 Martin Vacek   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1993 M 18:09:41
34 Michal Bubeník HO Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1991 M 18:09:41
35 Martin Vojáček ERA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1981 M 18:09:41
36 Štěpán Froš OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1973 M 18:09:41
37 Ondřej Šofr Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1985 M 18:09:41
38 Jana Nemešová Nemošice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1980 F 18:09:41
39 Petr Mužíček Bižuterie Jablonec  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1980 M 18:09:41
40 Martin Příhoda Meduna Kalírna  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1979 M 18:09:41
41 Richard Koreček Nepasický Cyklo Team  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1976 M 18:09:41
42 Jakub Mokříž   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1991 M 18:09:41
43 Kamila Černá   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1975 F 18:09:41
44 Marcela Rambová   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1974 F 18:09:41
45 Jíří Pšenička Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + 1946 M 18:09:41
46 Andrej Ameian   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1989 M 18:09:41
47 Veronika Shejbalová RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let 1990 F 18:09:41
48 Jakub Jeřábek Býšť  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1989 M 18:09:41
49 Tomáš Shejbal ERA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1987 M 18:09:41
50 Jitka Cinková AC Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + 1968 F 18:09:41
51 Jan Smutný   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1985 M 18:09:41
52 Hana Hlaváčková   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let 1977 F 18:09:41
53 Ondřej Pajer   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1989 M 18:09:41
54 Radek Plšek ERA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1979 M 18:09:41
55 Petra Cabalková ERA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1988 F 18:09:41
56 Jíří Novotný UNO Srch  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1971 M 18:09:41
57 Věra Trynerová Emporio exclusive  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + 1960 F 18:09:41
58 Ondřej Kubias Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1974 M 18:09:41
60 Eda Štumpf   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1980 M 18:09:41
61 Tomáš Tucauer Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1977 M 18:09:41
62 Lukáš Dařbuján Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1977 M 18:09:41
63 Milan Bajer Cafe Bajer  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1955 M 18:09:41
64 Miroslav Hrůša Němčice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1979 M 18:09:41
65 Zdeněk Novotný TITAN Rehabilitace Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1972 M 18:09:41
66 Vojtěch Juračka Kunětice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let 1954 M 18:09:41
67 Michal Zoubek Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1973 M 18:09:41
68 Jana Zavřelová Němčice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + 1968 F 18:09:41
69 Tomáš Kučírek SK OMT Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1992 M 18:09:41
70 Ondřej Doktor Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1993 M 18:09:41
72 Petr Duba RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1987 M 18:09:41
73 Tomáš Ritter Run 4 Fun  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1973 M 18:09:41
74 Pavel Štys RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1978 M 18:09:41
75 Dalimil Klema Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1970 M 18:09:41
76 David Venzara Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1976 M 18:09:41
77 Viktor Novák Meduna Kalírna  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1976 M 18:09:41
78 Jiří Turek Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1978 M 18:09:41
79 Miloš Kamaryt Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1979 M 18:09:41
80 Petr Zvěřina OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1982 M 18:09:41
81 Roman Bedroš RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1988 M 18:09:41
82 Pavel Jetenský SK Ráby  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let 1978 M 18:09:41
83 Martin Prchal   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1980 M 18:09:41
84 Marek Krutílek TT Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1965 M 18:09:41
88 Romana Šolcová Ventilek  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let 1986 F 18:09:41
92 Jan Barva Autosklo Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1992 M 18:09:41
94 Jan Šterner Třebechovice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1994 M 18:09:41
99 Jan Šenkýř SRTG Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let 1992 M 18:09:41
109 Jiří Hofman ČS obec legoinářská  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let 1987 M 18:09:41
59 Ladislav Pleskot Rosice nad Labem  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1959 M 18:09:41
24 Petr Kolář Markoma Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let 1967 M 18:09:41