Runivore - Explore Your Backyard 4.0

Sunday, April 1, 2018 08:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 154
Updated: Saturday, December 15, 2018 23:24 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.taiwanathon.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
400 林芊如 Chian-Ru Lin TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1983 F 0:00
401 塗淑慧 Shu Hui Tu TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1980 F 0:00
402 侯欣妤 Hsin Yu Hou TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1983 F 0:00
403 張婉如 Wan Ju Chang 新竹強 - TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1977 F 0:00
404 Michelle Toerien RSA  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1974 F 0:00
405 孔文秀 Wen Hsiu Kung 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1981 F 0:00
406 麥毓穎 Yu Ying Mai 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1982 F 0:00
408 陳亮伃 Liang Yu Chen TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1981 F 0:00
410 王旻琪 Min Chi Wang run or die - TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1974 F 0:00
412 郭斐玲 Fei Ling Kuo Fun玩越野 - TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1977 F 0:00
413 黃千慧 Chien Huei Huang Fun玩越野 - TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1977 F 0:00
414 周杏宜 Hsini Chou Fun玩越野 - TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1980 F 0:00
415 蘇尚昱 Shang-Yu Su TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1986 F 0:00
416 洪靜宜 Ching Yi Hung 小山貓 - TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1977 F 0:00
417 林宜靜 Yi Ching Lin 小山貓 - TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1981 F 0:00
418 楊素津 Su Chin Yang 小山貓 - TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1958 F 0:00
420 曾秀娟 Hsiu-Chuan Tseng 鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1970 F 0:00
421 Cecilia Mathivet FRA  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1981 F 0:00
422 那唐秀蘭 Hsiu Lan Na Tang TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1972 F 0:00
423 Yenju Chen TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1982 F 0:00
424 黃婉婷 Wan-Ting Huang TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1986 F 0:00
425 Eva Passal FRA  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1989 F 0:00
426 Juliette Bonga NED  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1985 F 0:00
427 Catherine Kaar GBR  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1988 F 0:00
428 顏辰桓 Chen Huan Yen 不離不棄 - TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1986 F 0:00
429 王思婷 Szu Ting Wang TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1973 F 0:00
430 孫英玲 Ying Ling Sun 孫英玲 - TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1973 F 0:00
431 Hyon Shim Chong Toro and Hare - USA  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1987 F 0:00
432 吳敏如 Min-Ju Wu TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1979 F 0:00
433 羅澤婷 Tse Ting Lo 綠蠵龜 - TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1968 F 0:00
434 Alex Moores GBR  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1992 F 0:00
435 郭婉婷 Wan Ting Kuo TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1989 F 0:00
436 Sherry Jeng USA  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1992 F 0:00
437 Angela Collenberg SUI  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1988 F 0:00
438 陳怡心 Yi Hsin Chen TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1974 F 0:00
439 潘映竹 Ying-Chu Pan Mesa's Disciples - TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1981 F 0:00
440 李貞樺 Jenny Lee TPE  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1980 F 0:00
441 Natalia Efremova RUS  EYB4 20km EYB4 20km 1982 F 0:00