Runivore - Explore Your Backyard 4.0

Sunday, April 1, 2018 08:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 418
Updated: Saturday, December 15, 2018 23:24 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.taiwanathon.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Gender Start time
1 Hiroshi Tomii JPN  EYB4 13km 1960 M +0:00
2 周廉峰 Lien Feng Chou TPE  EYB4 13km 1968 M +0:00
3 羅博丞 Jacky Bc Lo BSR - TPE  EYB4 13km 1981 M +0:00
5 吳朝慶 Chao Ching Wu TPE  EYB4 13km 1984 M +0:00
7 汪政緯 Cheng Wei Wang TPE  EYB4 13km 1980 M +0:00
8 江洪緯 Hong Wei Jiang TPE  EYB4 13km 1986 M +0:00
9 劉昭祺 Chao Chi Liu 北科大EMBA三鐵社 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1971 M +0:00
10 賴偉方 Weifang Lai TPE  EYB4 13km 1970 M +0:00
11 張仁邦 Ren-Bang Chang TPE  EYB4 13km 1977 M +0:00
12 鄧俊明 Chun Ming Teng TPE  EYB4 13km 1970 M +0:00
13 王仁宏 Ivan Wang TPE  EYB4 13km 1984 M +0:00
14 Dave Silver NZL  EYB4 13km 1966 M +0:00
15 沈瑞麒 Jui Chi Shen SPARK - TPE  EYB4 13km 1963 M +0:00
16 饒翊田 I Tien Jao TPE  EYB4 13km 1981 M +0:00
17 陳柏憬 Jimmy Chen TPE  EYB4 13km 1986 M +0:00
18 饒易鑛 Yikuang Jao 巴尼貿易 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1977 M +0:00
19 陳世傑 Shih Chieh Chen 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1980 M +0:00
20 連志成 Chih Chen Lien TPE  EYB4 13km 1958 M +0:00
22 蔡宗希 Tsung-Hsi Tsai TPE  EYB4 13km 1965 M +0:00
23 林君嚴 Chun Yen Lin 正崴三鐵 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1970 M +0:00
24 林肯右 Ken-You Lin TPE  EYB4 13km 1984 M +0:00
25 蔡朋憲 Peng Hsien Tsai 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1994 M +0:00
26 林冠宇 Kuan Yu Lin 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1996 M +0:00
27 Julien Labarchede FRA  EYB4 13km 1980 M +0:00
29 詹一凡 Yi Fan Jhan 運動美人計 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1976 M +0:00
30 葉奕辰 Yi Chen Yeh 山羊獸 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1987 M +0:00
31 董昀嵐 Yun Lan Tung 山羊獸 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1971 M +0:00
32 黃啟晉 Chi Chin Huang 移動之猩 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1988 M +0:00
33 蔡富鈞 Fu Chun Tsai 移動之猩 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1984 M +0:00
34 姚驊陽 Hua Yang Yao 移動之猩 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1986 M +0:00
35 李鴻茂 Hong Mao Lee TPE  EYB4 13km 1966 M +0:00
36 黃林暉 Lin Hui Huang TPE  EYB4 13km 1972 M +0:00
37 林廷祐 Ting-Yu Lin 鼎翰科技 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1982 M +0:00
38 劉家豪 Chiahao Liu 家柚 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1990 M +0:00
39 王怡仁 I-Jen Wang TPE  EYB4 13km 1970 M +0:00
40 成漢 Han Cheng TPE  EYB4 13km 1979 M +0:00
41 林仁傑 Jen-Chieh Lin TPE  EYB4 13km 1985 M +0:00
42 陳佑先 Joseph Chen 3PPBOYS - TPE  EYB4 13km 1982 M +0:00
43 游重俊 Rex Yu 3PPBOYS - TPE  EYB4 13km 1985 M +0:00
44 陳威 Wilbur Chen 3PPBOYS - TPE  EYB4 13km 1990 M +0:00
45 戴建周 Jian Jhou Dai RUNRUN - TPE  EYB4 13km 1989 M +0:00
46 高資閔 Zih Min Gao RUNRUN - TPE  EYB4 13km 1988 M +0:00
47 江侑霖 Yu-Lin Chiang 雞屎藤 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1979 M +0:00
48 張詠智 Yong Zhi Chang 361°臺灣 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1994 M +0:00
49 Oliver Brotzman USA  EYB4 13km 1988 M +0:00
50 Danny Jo NED  EYB4 13km 1979 M +0:00
51 周青平 Ching Ping Chou TPE  EYB4 13km 1992 M +0:00
52 許志遠 Jhih-Yuan Syu TPE  EYB4 13km 1990 M +0:00
53 林廷威 Ting Wei Lin 不離不棄 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1980 M +0:00
54 蔣岳 Yue Jiang 不離不棄 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1987 M +0:00
55 Sebastian Scheurle GER  EYB4 13km 1971 M +0:00
56 Peter Kurz USA  EYB4 13km 1957 M +0:00
57 Christopher Massaad Toro and Hare - USA  EYB4 13km 1988 M +0:00
60 鄭嘉陞 Chia Sheng Cheng TPE  EYB4 13km 1980 M +0:00
61 韓魯聖 Luhseng Han TPE  EYB4 13km 1964 M +0:00
62 楊政輝 Jeng Huei Yang 就是要動 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1966 M +0:00
63 鄭彥谷 Yenku Cheng TPE  EYB4 13km 1981 M +0:00
64 王俊男 Jun Nan Wang 正崴三鐵社 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1980 M +0:00
65 林玟杰 Wen Chieh Lin 本丸愛七桃 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1982 M +0:00
66 Richard Devries Geber Brand Consulting - CAN  EYB4 13km 1973 M +0:00
67 陳冠志 Kuan-Chih Chen TPE  EYB4 13km 1985 M +0:00
68 鄭嘉豐 Chia-Feng Chen TPE  EYB4 13km 1962 M +0:00
69 Chris Hamlin NCCU - USA  EYB4 13km 1970 M +0:00
70 包立信 Li Hsin Pao TPE  EYB4 13km 1986 M +0:00
71 林欣毅 Hsin-Yi Lin 松松鬆鬆鬆 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1990 M +0:00
73 賴予淵 Yu-Yuan Lai TPE  EYB4 13km 1990 M +0:00
74 李銘勝 Ming Sheng Li TPE  EYB4 13km 1988 M +0:00
75 張竑恩 Ken Chang TPE  EYB4 13km 1984 M +0:00
76 李霆宇 Ting Yu Li TPE  EYB4 13km 1987 M +0:00
77 洪詠傑 Yong Jie Hong TPE  EYB4 13km 1991 M +0:00
78 黃名總 Ming Zong Huang TPE  EYB4 13km 1989 M +0:00
79 林聖瀚 Sheng Han Lin TPE  EYB4 13km 1966 M +0:00
80 呂晉德 Supau Lyu TPE  EYB4 13km 1976 M +0:00
81 鄭硯豪 Yen-Hao Cheng TPE  EYB4 13km 1979 M +0:00
82 孫皓雲 Hao Yun Sun TPE  EYB4 13km 1971 M +0:00
84 John DallOlio CAN  EYB4 13km 1977 M +0:00
85 Mark Taleshi CAN  EYB4 13km 1973 M +0:00
86 鄧維富 Wei Fu Teng Merrell野人幫 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1976 M +0:00
87 Theo Van Eck RSA  EYB4 13km 1971 M +0:00
88 John Fleckenstein USA  EYB4 13km 1986 M +0:00
89 Chih-Ying Lin TPE  EYB4 13km 1993 M +0:00
90 Jason van der Bilt RSA  EYB4 13km 1990 M +0:00
91 Cédric Baillet FRA  EYB4 13km 1996 M +0:00
92 Tim Durkin USA  EYB4 13km 1987 M +0:00
93 Michael Palmer AUS  EYB4 13km 1977 M +0:00
94 陳立群 Lance Chen SK hynix - TPE  EYB4 13km 1972 M +0:00
95 顏辰軒 Chen Hsuan Yen TPE  EYB4 13km 1979 M +0:00
100 杜美媛 Bienn Du BSR - TPE  EYB4 13km 1978 F +0:00
101 李德卿 Te Ching Lee TPE  EYB4 13km 1962 F +0:00
102 吳怡諍 Ada Wu WCC - TPE  EYB4 13km 1988 F +0:00
103 湯景婷 Jing Ting Tang TPE  EYB4 13km 1994 F +0:00
104 許家綺 Jia-Qi Xu TPE  EYB4 13km 1994 F +0:00
108 吳欣娟 Hsin Chuan Wu TPE  EYB4 13km 1985 F +0:00
109 江子榆 Tzu Yu Chiang TPE  EYB4 13km 1979 F +0:00
110 徐馨怡 Shin-Yi Shyu TPE  EYB4 13km 1975 F +0:00
111 周季瑩 Chi Ying Chou TPE  EYB4 13km 1989 F +0:00
112 陳品君 Tatiana Chen TPE  EYB4 13km 1988 F +0:00
113 張殷甄 Yin Cheng Chang Loga膠原蛋黃隊 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1978 F +0:00
114 邱尚儀 Shang Yi Chiu Loga膠原蛋黃隊 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1989 F +0:00
115 楊雅淳 Ya Chun Yang Loga膠原蛋黃隊 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1990 F +0:00
116 Ching Hui Chen TPE  EYB4 13km 1982 F +0:00
117 杜美璊 Mei Man Tu SPARK - TPE  EYB4 13km 1964 F +0:00
119 Johanna Langner GER  EYB4 13km 1988 F +0:00
120 Annemarie Potgieter RSA  EYB4 13km 1987 F +0:00
121 張素綺 Suchi Chang TPE  EYB4 13km 1984 F +0:00
122 陳姵君 Pei Chun Chen 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1984 F +0:00
123 林儀菁 Yi Ching Lin 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1977 F +0:00
124 劉怡汝 Yi-Ju Liu 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1988 F +0:00
125 金姵辰 Pei-Chen Ching 運動女孩 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1988 F +0:00
126 林孟樺 Meng-Hua Lin 運動女孩 - TPE  EYB4 8km 1985 F +0:00
128 Brittany Orr USA  EYB4 13km 1988 F +0:00
129 康嘉珍 Chiachen Kang TPE  EYB4 13km 1990 F +0:00
130 黃宜瑾 Yiching Huang 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1981 F +0:00
131 莊珮琪 Pei Chi Chuang 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1976 F +0:00
132 王竹賢 Chu Hsien Wang 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1985 F +0:00
134 吳珍珠 Chen-Chu Wu 運動美人計 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1981 F +0:00
135 鄭茵綺 Yin Chi Cheng 山羊獸 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1987 F +0:00
136 黃鉉惠 Hsuan Hui Huang TPE  EYB4 13km 1983 F +0:00
137 姚雯琇 Wen Xiu Yao 家柚 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1989 F +0:00
138 呂沛穎 Pei-Yin Lu TPE  EYB4 13km 1983 F +0:00
139 黃意雯 Yi Wen Huang TPE  EYB4 13km 1983 F +0:00
140 張智雅 Chih-Ya Chang 髮根長青組 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1992 F +0:00
141 陳瑩 Ying Chen TPE  EYB4 13km 1973 F +0:00
142 吳怡青 Yi-Ching Wu TPE  EYB4 13km 1968 F +0:00
143 高玉馨 Yu Hsin Kao TPE  EYB4 13km 1975 F +0:00
144 駱慧庭 Hui-Ting Lo TPE  EYB4 13km 1993 F +0:00
145 廖彩婷 Tsai-Ting Liao TPE  EYB4 13km 1983 F +0:00
146 李晴 Summer Lee Taiwan Beast Runners - TPE  EYB4 13km 1990 F +0:00
147 Ling Wang AUS  EYB4 13km 1990 F +0:00
148 吳宜娟 Yi Chuan Wu TPE  EYB4 13km 1971 F +0:00
150 林娟 Chuan Lin TPE  EYB4 13km 1973 F +0:00
151 Amanda Ruiqing Flynn KRC Hualien - GBR  EYB4 13km 1988 F +0:00
152 蔡欣蓉 Hsin-Jung Tsai 山女孩 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1981 F +0:00
153 林佩怡 Pei Yi Lin TPE  EYB4 13km 1982 F +0:00
154 黃琬婷 Wanting Huang TPE  EYB4 13km 1986 F +0:00
155 Amelia Gaither USA  EYB4 13km 1995 F +0:00
156 黃莘懿 Hsin-I Huang Kepo - TPE  EYB4 13km 1984 F +0:00
157 徐亦岑 Yi-Tsen Hsu TPE  EYB4 13km 1986 F +0:00
158 張嘉玲 Emma Chang 本丸愛七桃 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1977 F +0:00
159 何小鈴 Hsiao Ling Ho 本丸愛七桃 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1983 F +0:00
160 梁致潔 Chihchieh Liang TPE  EYB4 13km 1977 F +0:00
161 陳玟伶 Wen-Ling Chen 購物狂工程師喘喘團 - TPE  EYB4 13km 1977 F +0:00
162 謝嘉雯 Chai-Wen Hsieh TPE  EYB4 13km 1987 F +0:00
163 林沁嫻 Chin-Shian Lin TPE  EYB4 13km 1986 F +0:00
164 蔡玫琪 Mei-Chi Meikey Tsai TPE  EYB4 13km 1972 F +0:00
165 楊千瑩 Sara Yang TPE  EYB4 13km 1979 F +0:00
166 嚴淑卿 Shu-Ching Yen TPE  EYB4 13km 1987 F +0:00
167 夏禎旎 Chen-Ni Hsia TPE  EYB4 13km 1997 F +0:00
168 何孟秋 Meng Chiu Ho TPE  EYB4 13km 1990 F +0:00
169 葉子瑋 Tzu Wei Yeh TPE  EYB4 13km 1990 F +0:00
170 謝秉君 Ping-Chun Hsieh TPE  EYB4 13km 1990 F +0:00
171 陳月 Yueh Chen TPE  EYB4 13km 1965 F +0:00
172 王玲 Ling Wang TPE  EYB4 13km 1976 F +0:00
173 林淳 Chun Lin TPE  EYB4 13km 1963 F +0:00
174 魏菀儀 Wan-I Wei TPE  EYB4 13km 1985 F +0:00
175 彭茜瑜 Chienyu-Yu Peng TPE  EYB4 13km 1982 F +0:00
176 余孟樺 Meng-Hua Yu TPE  EYB4 13km 1996 F +0:00
200 楊佳文 Chia-Wen Yang Yang Chia-Wen - TPE  EYB4 20km 1965 M +0:00
201 劉彥佑 Yen Yu Liu 皮布折豆點探險隊 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1975 M +0:00
203 林博維 Bor Wei Lin 假博汀 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1963 M +0:00
204 洪正益 Cheng I Hung 假博汀 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1972 M +0:00
205 廖睿宏 Jui-Hung Liao TPE  EYB4 20km 1980 M +0:00
206 Jonathan Spangler Mesa's Disciples - USA  EYB4 20km 1983 M +0:00
207 Tom Fifield AUS  EYB4 20km 1987 M +0:00
208 陳煜登 Kerwin Chen TPE  EYB4 20km 1975 M +0:00
209 陳偉邦 Wei-Pang Chen TPE  EYB4 20km 1976 M +0:00
210 鄭碩偉 Shuo Wei Cheng TPE  EYB4 20km 1968 M +0:00
211 許益豪 Yi Hao Hsu TPE  EYB4 20km 1986 M +0:00
212 陳建宏 Chien Hung Chen 野男 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1973 M +0:00
213 董宗銘 Tsung-Ming Tung TW - TPE  EYB4 20km 1973 M +0:00
214 劉育成 Yu Cheng Liu TPE  EYB4 20km 1981 M +0:00
215 劉漢強 Han-Chiang Liu PAB - TPE  EYB4 20km 1971 M +0:00
216 Toru Fukai 野男 - JPN  EYB4 20km 1979 M +0:00
217 徐育華 Yue Hua Xu 挑戰極限 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1982 M +0:00
218 Alexander van Rossem Taiwan Beast Runners - NED  EYB4 20km 1978 M +0:00
219 張志煌 Chih Huang Chang Fun 越野 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1976 M +0:00
220 張起維 Loren Chang TPE  EYB4 20km 1982 M +0:00
221 黃偉柏 Wei Po Huang TPE  EYB4 20km 1979 M +0:00
222 溫炫博 Hsun-Po Wen 雁行者 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1976 M +0:00
223 林俊安 Chun An Lin 新竹強 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1985 M +0:00
224 周鴻翔 Hung-Hsiang Chou 山谷登山會 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1969 M +0:00
225 李文志 Wen Chih Lee Masterasia - TPE  EYB4 20km 1985 M +0:00
226 薛添福 Tim Shiue Sinopower Semi - TPE  EYB4 20km 1963 M +0:00
227 Dawid Janczak POL  EYB4 20km 1985 M +0:00
228 陸志成 Chih Cheng Lu 海軍陸戰隊 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1970 M +0:00
231 游哲睿 Che-Jui Yu TPE  EYB4 20km 1977 M +0:00
232 蔡泓志 Hung Chih Tsai 新竹強 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1989 M +0:00
233 林旻平 Min Ping Lin TPE  EYB4 20km 1974 M +0:00
234 沙益安 Yi-An Sha TPE  EYB4 20km 1973 M +0:00
235 林俊豪 Chun Hao Lin 北方之王 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1975 M +0:00
236 邱永茂 Yung Mao Chiu 雁行者 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1970 M +0:00
237 王印財 Yin Tsai Wang 暗光鳥跑山瘦不了 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1967 M +0:00
238 張祥明 Hsiang Ming Chang 愛上山越野特淺隊 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1965 M +0:00
239 巫岳玟 Yueh-Wen Wu LDS愛桃跑 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1979 M +0:00
241 賴曉春 Hsiao Chun Lai 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1977 M +0:00
242 陳裕昌 Yu-Chang Chen 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1976 M +0:00
243 賴孟祥 Meng Hsiang Lai 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1976 M +0:00
244 陳俊宇 Chun Yu Chen 瘋三鐵美女都在這一隊 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1980 M +0:00
245 盧銘祥 Ming-Xiang Lu TPE  EYB4 20km 1983 M +0:00
246 王火炎 Huo Yen Wang TPE  EYB4 20km 1970 M +0:00
247 王奎鈞 Kui Jun Wang TPE  EYB4 20km 2002 M +0:00
248 趙友聖 Yeou-Sheng Zhao TPE  EYB4 20km 1962 M +0:00
249 Nicolas Andres Morandi SVK  EYB4 20km 1988 M +0:00
250 盧士通 Shih Tung Lu TPE  EYB4 20km 1971 M +0:00
251 蔡孟宸 Meng-Chen Tsai TPE  EYB4 20km 1996 M +0:00
252 吳盈德 Ying Te Wu run or die - TPE  EYB4 20km 1981 M +0:00
253 郭家展 Chia Chan Kuo run or die - TPE  EYB4 20km 1981 M +0:00
254 林宗翰 Tsung Han Lin TPE  EYB4 20km 1979 M +0:00
255 Xavier Omilanowski Taiwan Beast Runners - FRA  EYB4 20km 1977 M +0:00
256 劉培毅 Peiyi Liu TPE  EYB4 20km 1963 M +0:00
257 黃莊敬 Chuang Ching Huang TPE  EYB4 20km 1983 M +0:00
258 黃思騰 Szu Teng Huang TPE  EYB4 20km 1982 M +0:00
259 林泊錞 Bo Chun Lin Fun玩越野 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1964 M +0:00
260 邱兆榮 Chao Jung Chiu 新竹強 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1990 M +0:00
261 謝坤祐 Kun-Yu Hsieh 新竹強 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1986 M +0:00
262 呂明陽 Ming Yang Lu 新竹強 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1986 M +0:00
264 曾純國 Chun-Guo Tzeng 鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1979 M +0:00
265 曾尉傑 Wei Chieh Tseng 天生玩家 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1979 M +0:00
266 郭泓毅 Hong-Yi Kuo 髮根長青組 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1992 M +0:00
267 Benoit Willaume team TRi-COLOR - FRA  EYB4 20km 1977 M +0:00
268 陳信穎 Hsin Ying Chen TPE  EYB4 20km 1977 M +0:00
269 李佳銘 Chia-Ming Li TPE  EYB4 20km 1975 M +0:00
270 黃偉文 Wai Man Wong TPE  EYB4 20km 1953 M +0:00
272 陳重元 Chung-Yuan Chen 《熱血玩咖》 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1979 M +0:00
273 謝季璁 Chi-Tsung Hsieh 《熱血玩咖》 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1988 M +0:00
274 Damiano Tietto ITA  EYB4 20km 1979 M +0:00
275 Derek Tober USA  EYB4 20km 1985 M +0:00
276 林仲豪 Jung Hau Lin TRC - TPE  EYB4 20km 1981 M +0:00
277 林念德 Nien-De Lin TPE  EYB4 20km 1994 M +0:00
278 Jeremy Catinot FRA  EYB4 20km 1979 M +0:00
279 張守謙 Shou-Chien Chang TPE  EYB4 20km 1989 M +0:00
280 Julien Hoareau FRA  EYB4 20km 1990 M +0:00
281 周青 Ching Chou Salomon Taiwan - TPE  EYB4 20km 1991 M +0:00
282 毛駿峯 Jyun Feng Mao Forest run - TPE  EYB4 20km 1990 M +0:00
283 Nicholas Doenges USA  EYB4 20km 1984 M +0:00
284 陳弘奇 Hung Chi Chen 不離不棄 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1991 M +0:00
285 李建儒 Jian Ru Li 不離不棄 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1992 M +0:00
286 陳威仁 Wei Ren Chen 不離不棄 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1993 M +0:00
287 林俊鎧 Chun Kai Lin TPE  EYB4 20km 1989 M +0:00
288 王文欽 Wen Chin Wang 雨神 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1973 M +0:00
289 Cory Lewandowski Taiwan Beast Runners - USA  EYB4 20km 1989 M +0:00
290 吳忠軒 Zheng Xuan Wu 吳忠軒 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1991 M +0:00
291 鍾明志 Mingchih Chung TPE  EYB4 20km 1987 M +0:00
292 Patrick Jose Scott-Graham KRC Hualien - GBR  EYB4 20km 1986 M +0:00
293 Jonathan Keirn USA  EYB4 20km 1988 M +0:00
294 林岳慶 Yueh-Ching Lin TPE  EYB4 20km 1993 M +0:00
295 張蔭華 Yin-Hua Chang 真武山團練 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1970 M +0:00
296 韓志明 Chih-Ming Han 真武山團練 - TPE  EYB4 20km 1965 M +0:00
297 Fabian Hezel GER  EYB4 20km 1992 M +0:00
298 王昱程 Yu Cheng Wang TPE  EYB4 20km 1984 M +0:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: