Otago Tri Champs

Sunday, March 25, 2018 09:05 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Dunedin, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 45
Updated: Monday, March 26, 2018 13:29 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Otago Tri Champs

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
3 Yasmin Kessler   Standard Tri 1500/40/10 Open Standard Tri 1500/40/10 F +0:00
4 Stephanie Miller   Standard Tri 1500/40/10 Open Standard Tri 1500/40/10 F +0:00
11 Kerry And Ben Rowley   Standard Duo 5/40/10 Open Standard Duo 5/40/10 F/M +0:00
20 Tim Hodgson   Standard Tri 1500/40/10 Open Standard Tri 1500/40/10 M +0:00
22 Cameron Hollis   Standard Tri 1500/40/10 Veterans Standard Tri 1500/40/10 M +0:00
27 Celia Lie   Standard Tri 1500/40/10 Open Standard Tri 1500/40/10 F +0:00
29 Samara Fox   Standard Tri 1500/40/10 Open Standard Tri 1500/40/10 F +0:00
31 Lee Flowers   Standard Tri 1500/40/10 Veterans Standard Tri 1500/40/10 M +0:00
35 Taylor Gauld   Standard Tri 1500/40/10 Open Standard Tri 1500/40/10 M +0:00
38 Joshua Haggerty   Standard Tri 1500/40/10 Open Standard Tri 1500/40/10 M +0:00
39 Megan O Riordan   Standard Tri 1500/40/10 Open Standard Tri 1500/40/10 F +0:00
41 Benedict Yanzick   Standard Tri 1500/40/10 Open Standard Tri 1500/40/10 M +0:00
46 Lindsay Phil Pkf  Standard Tri 1500/40/10 Open Standard Tri 1500/40/10 M +0:00
47 Toby Swallow   Standard Tri 1500/40/10 Veterans Standard Tri 1500/40/10 M +0:00
48 Lucia Vincent   Standard Tri 1500/40/10 Open Standard Tri 1500/40/10 35 F +0:00
2 Sarah Saunderson-Warner   Sprint Duo 2.5/20/5 Open Sprint Duo 2.5/20/5 F +54:10
5 Manya Sabherwal   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Open Sprint Tri 750/20/5 F +54:10
7 Amanda Church   Sprint Duo 2.5/20/5 Masters Sprint Duo 2.5/20/5 F +54:10
8 Amelia Cadwell   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Open Sprint Tri 750/20/5 F +54:10
9 Quinn Fox   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Open Sprint Tri 750/20/5 F +54:10
10 Wendy Burke   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Veterans Sprint Tri 750/20/5 F +54:10
13 Brent Cardno   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Veterans Sprint Tri 750/20/5 M +54:10
14 Matheson Colquhoun   Sprint Duo 2.5/20/5 Junior Sprint Duo 2.5/20/5 M +54:10
16 Grayson Westgate   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Junior Sprint Tri 750/20/5 M +54:10
17 John Thomson   Sprint Duo 2.5/20/5 Veterans Sprint Duo 2.5/20/5 M +54:10
24 Will Andrews   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Junior Sprint Tri 750/20/5 M +54:10
26 Thomas Heaton   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Junior Sprint Tri 750/20/5 M +54:10
28 Chantelle Petterson   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Junior Sprint Tri 750/20/5 F +54:10
34 Stu Hirst   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Veterans Sprint Tri 750/20/5 M +54:10
37 Peter Hughes   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Veterans Sprint Tri 750/20/5 M +54:10
42 Gerald Todd   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Veterans Sprint Tri 750/20/5 M +54:10
43 Karl Thomson   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Veterans Sprint Tri 750/20/5 M +54:10
44 Tamsyn McSkimming   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Open Sprint Tri 750/20/5 F +54:10
49 Karen Rob   Sprint Duo 2.5/20/5 Open Sprint Duo 2.5/20/5 F/M +54:10
50 Ian McDonald   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Veterans Sprint Tri 750/20/5 M +54:10
51 Alistair Mcgaughran   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Veterans Sprint Tri 750/20/5 56 M +54:10
92 Karen Hodgkinson   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Veterans Sprint Tri 750/20/5 F +54:10
93 Chris Buckley   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Open Sprint Tri 750/20/5 M +54:10
94 Nik Leigh   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Veterans Sprint Tri 750/20/5 M +54:10
95 Share The ROAD   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Open Sprint Tri 750/20/5 F +54:10
96 Alice Adcock   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Open Sprint Tri 750/20/5 F +54:10
97 Edana Sparks   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Open Sprint Tri 750/20/5 F +54:10
98 Anthony Hogan   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Veterans Sprint Tri 750/20/5 M +54:10
99 Dean Pearce   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Veterans Sprint Tri 750/20/5 M +54:10
100 Eddie Smith   Sprint Tri 750/20/5 Open Sprint Tri 750/20/5 M +54:10