WALCOT WHOPPER 10K

Saturday, March 24, 2018 10:00 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 114
Updated: Saturday, March 24, 2018 11:57 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WALCOT WHOPPER 10K

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
2 Anya Gopfert Southville RC  10k Sen Female Wave 1 0:00
251 Jane Butler   10k VF50 Wave 1 0:00
253 Paul Butler   10k VM50 Wave 1 0:00
254 Nicki Carr   10k VF40 Wave 1 0:00
255 John Mitchard Team Bath AC  10k VM50 Wave 1 0:00
258 Paul Cassidy   10k VM40 Wave 1 0:00
260 Natalie Eades Emersons Green RC  10k Sen Female Wave 1 0:00
261 Joe Radford   10k VM40 Wave 1 0:00
262 Zoe Verrier-Stunt   10k Sen Female Wave 1 0:00
263 Simon Weaver   10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
264 Adam Weaver   10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
265 Gareth Weaver Weston AC  10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
266 James Rogers North Bristol Running Group  10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
267 Jo Johnson-Taylor Southville RC  10k Sen Female Wave 1 0:00
268 Christopher Brown Bitton Road Runners  10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
270 Steven Brown Bitton Road Runners  10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
274 Kate Derrick Chippenham & District Wheelers  10k Sen Female Wave 1 0:00
275 James Willis Chippenham & District Wheelers  10k VM40 Wave 1 0:00
276 Tom Whittingham   10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
277 Ed Palmer   10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
278 Joe Palmer   10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
279 Em Sillitoe Orpington Road Runners  10k VF40 Wave 1 0:00
280 Sarah Booth   10k VF40 Wave 1 0:00
281 Geoff Shine   10k VM40 Wave 1 0:00
282 Keith Cradock Somer AC  10k VM40 Wave 1 0:00
283 Alex Lane Somer AC  10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
284 Tom Hill Somer AC  10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
285 Andy Courtney Somer AC  10k VM40 Wave 1 0:00
286 David Cox Somer AC  10k VM50 Wave 1 0:00
287 Jason Nash Somer AC  10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
288 Adele Draper Somer AC  10k VF50 Wave 1 0:00
290 Alan Gregory Somer AC  10k VM50 Wave 1 0:00
291 Elham Jones-Redman Somer AC  10k Sen Female Wave 1 0:00
292 Joe Holborn Somer AC  10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
293 Teresa Lovern Somer AC  10k VF60 Wave 1 0:00
294 Jo Merrick Somer AC  10k VF40 Wave 1 0:00
295 Daisy Pitcher   10k Sen Female Wave 1 0:00
296 Jack Pitcher Running Somewhere Else  10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
297 Emily Jefferies Running Somewhere Else  10k Sen Female Wave 1 0:00
299 Gabrielle Crump Somer AC  10k VF40 Wave 1 0:00
300 Matt Creed Somer AC  10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
301 Sam Perry Somer AC  10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
302 Stephen Ball   10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
303 Simon Clarke Somer AC  10k VM40 Wave 1 0:00
304 Nicholas Jennings Southville RC  10k VM50 Wave 1 0:00
306 David Britton Bitton Road Runners  10k VM50 Wave 1 0:00
308 Kaisha Thatcher Bitton Road Runners  10k Sen Female Wave 1 0:00
309 Andy Thatcher Bitton Road Runners  10k VM40 Wave 1 0:00
311 Shaun O'Brien BMF Swindon  10k VM50 Wave 1 0:00
315 Michelle Jefferies Bitton Road Runners  10k Sen Female Wave 1 0:00
316 David Vaudin Team Bath AC  10k VM60 Wave 1 0:00
318 Joanne Farr   10k Sen Female Wave 1 0:00
319 Robert Farr   10k VM40 Wave 1 0:00
320 Vanessa Bridgwater   10k VF40 Wave 1 0:00
321 Michael Tout   10k VM40 Wave 1 0:00
323 Lee Cradock Calne SMaRTT  10k VM40 Wave 1 0:00
324 Jez Rice   10k VM40 Wave 1 0:00
325 Brad Cox Bitton Road Runners  10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
326 Andy Creber Chepstow Harriers  10k VM60 Wave 1 0:00
327 Ian Henley   10k VM40 Wave 1 0:00
328 Greg Chance Bristol & West AC  10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
329 Niki Morgan Chepstow Harriers  10k VF50 Wave 1 0:00
330 Kim Ingleby Westbury Harriers  10k Sen Female Wave 1 0:00
331 Ashley Davis Somer AC  10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
332 Jim Punkett-Cole TACH  10k VM40 Wave 1 M 0:00
333 Alexa Webley   10k Sen Female Wave 1 0:00
334 Matt Webley   10k Sen Male Wave 1 0:00
335 Simon Chambers   10k VM50 Wave 1 M 0:00
336 Donna Thatcher   10k VF40 Wave 1 F 0:00
337 Ian Hayman Hot Chilli Tri  10k VM50 Wave 1 0:00
1 Chaweewan Hartley Almost Athletes  10k VF40 Wave 2 4:36
10 Fiona Taylor This Mum Runs  10k VF40 Wave 2 4:36
12 Sarah Mitchard   10k VF40 Wave 2 4:36
13 Joanna Flatt Vegan Runners UK  10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
15 Matthew Schofield   10k Sen Male Wave 2 4:36
16 Andrew Hartley North Gloucester Orienteering Club  10k Sen Male Wave 2 4:36
17 Jenny Pearce   10k VF40 Wave 2 4:36
18 Emma Cross   10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
19 Christina Ransom This Mum Runs  10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
20 Emma Marchant   10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
21 Simon Shellard   10k Sen Male Wave 2 4:36
23 Lisa Curlett-Harrison   10k VF40 Wave 2 4:36
24 David Ralph   10k VM40 Wave 2 4:36
25 Una Miles TACH  10k VF40 Wave 2 4:36
26 Stewart Knott   10k VM40 Wave 2 4:36
27 Sally Burns Southville RC  10k VF50 Wave 2 4:36
28 Linda Hird   10k VF60 Wave 2 4:36
29 Emma Cockram   10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
30 Andrew Rocke   10k Sen Male Wave 2 4:36
31 Emma Prescott   10k VF40 Wave 2 4:36
32 Kevin White   10k VM40 Wave 2 4:36
33 Peter Cross   10k Sen Male Wave 2 4:36
34 Stewart Jeenes   10k Sen Male Wave 2 4:36
35 Ben Shiles   10k Sen Male Wave 2 4:36
36 Tamie Slade Weston AC  10k VF40 Wave 2 4:36
37 Janette Halton Staple Hill Runners  10k VF60 Wave 2 4:36
38 Duncan Reeves   10k VM40 Wave 2 4:36
40 Serena Griffiths   10k VF50 Wave 2 4:36
41 Jason Lammie Clevedon AC  10k VM40 Wave 2 4:36
42 Katy Stevenson   10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
43 Kimberley Bessant North Bristol Running Group  10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
44 Paul Burgess Frampton Cotterell Harriers  10k VM60 Wave 2 4:36
45 Neil Paice Aspire  10k VM40 Wave 2 4:36
46 Matthew Cooper North Bristol Running Group  10k VM40 Wave 2 4:36
47 Glen Gilmore   10k VM50 Wave 2 4:36
48 Christopher White Cancerdo1  10k Sen Male Wave 2 4:36
49 Nicki Brodie Rebel Runners Crewkerne  10k VF40 Wave 2 4:36
50 Jen Packer   10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
51 Samantha Gratton   10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
52 Nicholas Wood   10k VM40 Wave 2 4:36
54 Miranda Arthur Southville RC  10k VF40 Wave 2 4:36
55 Annabel Crichton   10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
56 Jessica Rees Weston AC  10k Sen Female Wave 2 4:36
57 Matthew Gunstone   10k Sen Male Wave 2 4:36