Haltiavuoren Hiihdot (V)

Sunday, March 18, 2018 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 50
Updated: Thursday, March 15, 2018 23:06 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Pakilan Veto
Race website: http://www.pakilanveto.fi/toiminta.php?sivu=Hiihtokilpailut

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
76 Niklas Raappana IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km M16 11:38:00
77 Otto Suhonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:38:30
78 Tuomas Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 11:39:00
79 Ilari Laakso Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:39:30
80 Benjamin Saarela Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M16 11:40:00
81 Oskari Yli-Penttilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:40:30
82 Oskari Aumo Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M16 11:41:00
83 Ike Melnits Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:41:30
84 Tommi Weck Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M16 11:42:00
85 Kalle Kokkonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 11:42:30
86 Miko Martikainen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M16 11:43:00
88 Reijo Niemi Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M55 11:44:00
89 Jorma Arvola Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M55 11:44:30
90 Jarmo Mäkelä Anjalan Liitto  5.0 km M55 11:45:00
91 Reijo Viholainen Keimolan Kaiku  5.0 km M55 11:45:30
93 Risto Junnonen Lahden Kaleva  5.0 km M65 11:46:30
95 Maaret Pajunoja Ikaalisten Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL 11:47:30
96 Saara Nikander Vihdin Viesti  5.0 km NYL 11:48:00
97 Jessika Rolig Enon Kisa-Pojat  5.0 km NYL 11:48:30
98 Anna-Stina Hievanen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL 11:49:00
100 Sirkka Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N35 11:50:00
101 Natalia Saari Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N35 11:50:30
103 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 11:51:30
104 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 11:52:00
105 Emma Metzner One Way Pro Team  5.0 km N20 11:52:30
107 Eerika Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 11:53:30
108 Sofia Valasti Borgå Akilles  5.0 km N18 11:54:00
111 Vilma Sytelä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:55:30
112 Noora Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 11:56:00
113 Taru Vuorinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:56:30
114 Maria Saari Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:57:00
115 Nea Lindén Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:57:30
116 Saimi Lupala Österby Sportklubb  5.0 km N16 11:58:00
117 Pihla Hakuni Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:58:30
118 Laura Kankkunen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 11:59:00
119 Eeva Haasanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 11:59:30
120 Pinja Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 12:00:00
121 Vellamo Viitanen Pakilan Veto  5.0 km N16 12:00:30
122 Hilda Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 12:01:00
125 Joona Martikainen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:02:30
126 Elliot Fjeldkåsa Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:03:00
127 Eevert Haikola Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M14 12:03:30
128 Anton Skutnabb Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 12:04:00
129 Juho Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M14 12:04:30
130 Aukusti Arvola Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M14 12:05:00
131 Robin Hildén IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km M14 12:05:30
132 Nuutti Jääskeläinen Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M14 12:06:00
133 Thomas Saarela Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M14 12:06:30
134 Eino Haara Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M14 12:07:00
135 Mikael Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 12:07:30