Hamilton MTB Club Champs

Wednesday, March 14, 2018 18:21 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 51
Updated: Wednesday, March 14, 2018 21:23 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Simple Race Timing
Race website: http://www.simpletiming.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
3 Craig Gerrard 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
5 Greg Fisher 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:38
9 Beau Lowrie 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 +0:00
15 Ben Anderson 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +0:00
18 James McMorran 2 Lap Masters Men 1 Wave 1 +0:00
27 Joel Bayley 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
28 Olivia Baker 2 Lap Open Woman Wave 2 +1:38
30 Blake Eva 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 3 +1:38
32 Hunter Adams 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:38
39 James Gurney 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
41 Steven Wharepapa 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
42 Robbie Basken 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 +0:00
52 Bret Baker 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 +0:00
55 Chris Young 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
56 Paul Bidlake 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
62 Chris Bredenbeck 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
63 Toni Cannons 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 +0:00
64 Henrey Beex 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:38
69 Nic Adams 2 Lap Masters Men 1 Wave 1 +0:00
74 Daniel Pickering 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
75 Tide Pickering 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:38
82 Paul Ritchie 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:38
88 Grant Shackleton 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:38
95 Ethan Baker 2 Lap Single Speed Men Wave 1 +0:00
97 Paul Dixon 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
98 Will Dixon 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:38
100 Kypher McMorran 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:38
101 Tom Evans 2 Lap Open Men Wave 1 +0:00
112 Joel Taylor 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +0:00
113 Daniel Dempsey 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
116 Ben Mcleod 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 1 +0:00
118 Samuel Peploe 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:38
119 Matt Garnett 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:38
125 Connor Flemming 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:38
128 Louie Endru 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:38
132 Bryce Watkins 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:38
137 Marcus Portoz 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
149 Tim Carey 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:38
154 Tim Flemming 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:38
155 Marguerite Ritchie 2 Lap Open Woman Wave 2 +1:38
160 Craig Evans 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 3 +1:38
165 Corey Hartgill 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 2 +1:38
166 Riley Hartgill 2 Lap Junior Men Wave 4 +0:00
169 Thomas Hutchings 2 Lap Open Men Wave 1 +0:00
170 Ian Henderson 2 Lap Open Men Wave 1 +0:00
203 Lynn Cate 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 3 +1:38
222 Greg McGovern 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:38
261 Neil McConnell 2 Lap Masters Men 3 Wave 2 +1:38
298 Tony Arnel 2 Lap Masters Men 2 Wave 1 +0:00
300 Carl Janssen 2 Lap Masters Men 1 Wave 2 +1:38
153 James Benton 2 Lap Open Men Wave 1 +0:00