Corporate and Secondary Schools Team Tri

Tuesday, March 6, 2018 18:30 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Dunedin, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 54
Updated: Tuesday, March 6, 2018 21:04 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Corporate and Secondary Schools Team Tri

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Gender Start time
2 Foreign Invasion Corporate Men's Team M 18:30:30
3 Te Pau Tauria Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
4 Otago Girls High School Jr A Secondary Schools girl's F 18:30:30
5 Absolute Health & Fitness Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
7 Forsyth Barr Fatties Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
8 Forsyth Barr Flyers Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
19 Incapable Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
20 Bayfield SLS Secondary Schools Mixed T F/M 18:30:30
21 The Hares And The Tortoise Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
22 OBHS Junior White Secondary School BoysTeam M 18:30:30
23 OBHS Junior Blue Secondary School BoysTeam M 18:30:30
24 OBHS Senior White Secondary School BoysTeam M 18:30:30
26 OBHS Senior Blue Secondary School BoysTeam M 18:30:30
27 The Endo-Tri-Cheal Tubes Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
29 JMC Oscar Secondary School BoysTeam M 18:30:30
30 JMC Matheson Secondary School BoysTeam M 18:30:30
31 Laney's Ladies Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
33 ICU Hot Shots Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
34 Triple A's Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
35 Crusty Demons Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
36 Deloitte 3 Corporate Men's Team M 18:30:30
37 Deloitte 2 Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
38 Deloitte 1 Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
39 Dave's Army Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
40 Paint It Blue Corporate Men's Team M 18:30:30
41 Whiskers, Wine & Bums Ltd Corporate Women's Team F 18:30:30
42 Taieri College #2 Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
43 Taieri College #1 Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
44 NZF B Team Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
45 NZF A Team Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
46 Anaesthetic Techs Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
47 LTA Corporate Men's Team M 18:30:30
48 PKF Bredin Mccormack Rewcastle Ltd Corporate Men's Team M 18:30:30
49 New World Centre City Girlz Corporate Women's Team F 18:30:30
50 Torpedo7 Corporate Men's Team M 18:30:30
51 Built For Comfort Corporate Men's Team M 18:30:30
53 The Tenderloins Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
55 New World Centre City Boyz Corporate Men's Team M 18:30:30
56 Silver Fern Farms Amateurs Corporate Men's Team M 18:30:30
57 Gasing It Corporate Men's Team M 18:30:30
59 Oritain1 Corporate Women's Team F 18:30:30
61 Agile And Ageless Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
62 Bleed Blue Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
63 King's HS Cambridge Secondary School BoysTeam M 18:30:30
64 King's HS Oxford Secondary School BoysTeam M 18:30:30
65 Polson Higgs Tri-Ers Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
66 The New 30 Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
67 King's HS Secondary School BoysTeam M 18:30:30
68 The Escea A Team Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
69 Escea Fireblades Corporate Men's Team M 18:30:30
70 Challenge Marketing Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
71 Columba College - Madi, Caitlin, Emily Secondary Schools girl's F 18:30:30
74 OGHS MIXERS Corporate Mixed Team F/M 18:30:30
83 Fmg Corporate Women's Team 18:30:30