Columbeira Trail 2018

Sunday, March 4, 2018 09:30 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bombarral, Portugal
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 30
Updated: Wednesday, February 6, 2019 20:04 (GMT+0)
Organized by: TURRES EVENTS
Race website: http://www.turresevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
9 Nelson Bertolo sabores do paco Zatopeques  Longo M 40 43 M 09:30:04
10 David Goncalves Corre Misto  Longo M 40 43 M 09:30:04
13 Diogo Leite Individual  Longo M 40 48 M 09:30:04
14 Rogério Paulo Gomes Rodrigues G.D.M. Trail Team  Longo M 40 40 M 09:30:04
18 Nuno Gonçalves GDCTIN Casa da Moeda  Longo M 40 42 M 09:30:04
19 Paulo Frade Sabores do Paço / Zatopeques  Longo M 40 49 M 09:30:04
22 João Salgueiro Porto de Mós a Correr  Longo M 40 41 M 09:30:04
23 João Sequeira Inijovem-Nisa  Longo M 40 43 M 09:30:04
25 Paulo Cabedal Individual  Longo M 40 44 M 09:30:04
29 Hugo Ribeiro Clube Novo Banco  Longo M 40 42 M 09:30:04
30 Aires Barata Clube Novo Banco  Longo M 40 41 M 09:30:04
35 José António Afonso Stravistas VP  Longo M 40 48 M 09:30:04
36 Luís Relvas Stravistas VP  Longo M 40 45 M 09:30:04
40 Paulo Valentim CRP - RIBAFRIA  Longo M 40 45 M 09:30:04
41 Hugo Montes de Almeida Individual  Longo M 40 41 M 09:30:04
42 Pedro Inverno Tãlentos Team  Longo M 40 42 M 09:30:04
45 Ricardo Chung Stravistas VP  Longo M 40 42 M 09:30:04
46 Ricardo Dengue Individual  Longo M 40 41 M 09:30:04
47 jose manuel marques ferreira painho trail  Longo M 40 46 M 09:30:04
50 Filipe Conceição Individual  Longo M 40 42 M 09:30:04
51 Paulo teixeira Individual  Longo M 40 44 M 09:30:04
54 Pedro Valente Inijovem-Nisa  Longo M 40 47 M 09:30:04
56 Helder Onofre CAPenafirme  Longo M 40 42 M 09:30:04
61 Luís David Penhas Trail team  Longo M 40 44 M 09:30:04
62 Pedro Carrilho Penhas Trail team  Longo M 40 44 M 09:30:04
65 Luis Almeida Jobrinde Montes Saloios  Longo M 40 44 M 09:30:04
66 Cesar Domingos Diogo Silvestre Bruxos Runners  Longo M 40 41 M 09:30:04
70 Delio Ferreira Individual  Longo M 40 45 M 09:30:04
73 João Pereira Individual  Longo M 40 44 M 09:30:04
76 Rui Luz AMCF Arrabida Trail  Longo M 40 41 M 09:30:04