Hopeasompa, perinteinen

Saturday, March 3, 2018 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kuhmo, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 82
Updated: Friday, March 2, 2018 20:40 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kuhmo Ski
Race website: http://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/hopeasompa/maastohiihto/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
464 Emilia Miettinen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:21:20
465 Iida Rautio Nivalan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 14:21:40
466 Minttu Hallikainen Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km N14 14:22:00
467 Ida Roponen Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:22:20
468 Annu Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:22:40
469 Amanda Backlund Vörå IF  3.0 km N14 14:23:00
470 Hanna Soronen Iin Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:23:20
471 Noora Nummila Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:23:40
472 Nora Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  3.0 km N14 14:24:00
473 Hilla Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti  3.0 km N14 14:24:20
474 Sanna Hellä Vehkalahden Veikot  3.0 km N14 14:24:40
475 Oona Katainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:25:00
476 Nella Hälinen Ristijärven Pyry  3.0 km N14 14:25:20
477 Anniina Ström Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km N14 14:25:40
478 Minea Mannerkivi Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:26:00
479 Liinu Tiainen Nivalan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 14:26:20
480 Siiri Luostarinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:26:40
481 Venla Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N14 14:27:00
482 Riina Taskila Haapaveden Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 14:27:20
483 Kiira Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy  3.0 km N14 14:27:40
484 Aino Manner Noormarkun Nopsa  3.0 km N14 14:28:00
485 Jaira Pennanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:28:20
486 Inka Haikama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:28:40
487 Enni-Sofia Saari Ylivieskan Kuula  3.0 km N14 14:29:00
488 Venla Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 14:29:20
489 Jessica Junkkala Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km N14 14:29:40
490 Aino Uusipaikka Pöytyän Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 14:30:00
491 Krista Manninen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 14:30:20
492 Hetta Niemelä Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N14 14:30:40
493 Siiri Heikkilä Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 14:31:00
494 Terhi Junno Ylivieskan Kuula  3.0 km N14 14:31:20
495 Neea Taskila Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:31:40
496 Sanni Korhonen Rautalammin Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 14:32:00
497 Jessika Mäkipörhölä Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km N14 14:32:20
498 Viivi Kinnunen Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km N14 14:32:40
499 Teodora Westerlund IF Brahe  3.0 km N14 14:33:00
500 Aino Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  3.0 km N14 14:33:20
501 Melissa Lönnström Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N14 14:33:40
502 Venla Miettinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  3.0 km N14 14:34:00
503 Enni Petrelius Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:34:20
504 Kiia Karttunen Imatran Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 14:34:40
505 Ida Suuronen Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N14 14:35:00
506 Emilia Pätäri Kymin Koskenpojat  3.0 km N14 14:35:20
507 Milla Kalliokoski Ilmajoen Kisailijat  3.0 km N14 14:35:40
508 Sanni Pirttikoski Utajärven Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 14:36:00
509 Antonia Widd Vörå IF  3.0 km N14 14:36:20
510 Lotta Aumakallio Lappeen Riento  3.0 km N14 14:36:40
511 Elisa Pirilä Kalannin Vankka  3.0 km N14 14:37:00
512 Wilma Lax Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N14 14:37:20
513 Seliina Manninen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:37:40
514 Ida-Josefina Ilvonen Juuan Jänne  3.0 km N14 14:38:00
515 Rebecca Sandnäs IF Brahe  3.0 km N14 14:38:20
516 Julia Tuura Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  3.0 km N14 14:38:40
517 Maija Boren Valtimon Vasama  3.0 km N14 14:39:00
518 Iida-Emilia Kaiponen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:39:20
519 Heli Korpi Aavasaksan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 14:39:40
520 Tindra Jansson Vörå IF  3.0 km N14 14:40:00
521 Ellen Kansa Malax IF  3.0 km N14 14:40:20
522 Felicia Lindström IF Femman  3.0 km N14 14:40:40
523 Ellen Hovi Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:41:00
524 Pauliina Koivuniemi Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km N14 14:41:20
525 Kristina Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:41:40
526 Iida Sallinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 14:42:00
527 Rosa Niittyviita Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:42:20
528 Sofia Shestakova Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:42:40
529 Jenni Jaatinen Kalajoen Junkkarit  3.0 km N14 14:43:00
530 Siiri Yijälä Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km N14 14:43:20
531 Hilda Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:43:40
532 Noora Mäkäräinen Iisalmen Visa  3.0 km N14 14:44:00
533 Aino-Kaisa Parkkila Limingan Niittomiehet  3.0 km N14 14:44:20
534 Iina Savolainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:44:40
535 Nina Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km N14 14:45:00
536 Noora Laine Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 14:45:20
537 Nea Åberg Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  3.0 km N14 14:45:40
538 Jasmin Kairenius Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:46:00
539 Pauliina Pirinen Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km N14 14:46:20
540 Wiivi Karhumaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:46:40
541 Riina Alarotu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:47:00
542 Ilona Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km N14 14:47:20
543 Amanda Yli-Futka Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 14:47:40
544 Sara Niskanen Keminsuun Kisa  3.0 km N14 14:48:00
545 Tilda Korhonen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 14:48:20