Hopeasompa, perinteinen

Saturday, March 3, 2018 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kuhmo, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 229
Updated: Friday, March 2, 2018 20:40 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kuhmo Ski
Race website: http://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/hopeasompa/maastohiihto/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
401 Ryusho Mikami Higashikawa XC  3.0 km M13 +14:00:20
402 Juhana Siivonen Rasti-Lukko  3.0 km M13 +14:00:40
403 Toku Ishihara Higashikawa XC  3.0 km M13 +14:01:00
404 Niko Heikkinen Punkalaitumen Kunto  3.0 km M13 +14:01:20
405 Filip Stark Sundom IF  3.0 km M13 +14:01:40
406 Akseli Pitkänen Teiskon Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 +14:02:00
407 Anton Hannula Alavieskan Viri  3.0 km M13 +14:02:20
408 Joona Martikainen Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 +14:02:40
409 Roni-Eemil Norrbacka Asikkalan Raikas  3.0 km M13 +14:03:00
410 Thomas Saarela Valkeakosken Haka  3.0 km M13 +14:03:20
411 Ville Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 +14:03:40
412 Joel Lehtinen Jämin Jänne  3.0 km M13 +14:04:00
413 Rasmus Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 +14:04:20
414 Väinö Kontkanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 +14:04:40
415 Teemu Ovaskainen Sonkajärven Pahka  3.0 km M13 +14:05:00
416 Pyry Riissanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 +14:05:20
417 Kohya Nishigata Higashikawa XC  3.0 km M13 +14:05:40
418 Anton Ingves Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.0 km M13 +14:06:00
419 Luca Salinas Viialan Viri  3.0 km M13 +14:06:20
420 Jesse Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  3.0 km M13 +14:06:40
421 Oliver Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  3.0 km M13 +14:07:00
422 Aapo Kurttila Utajärven Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 +14:07:20
423 Tuukka Tolkkinen Sotkamon Jymy  3.0 km M13 +14:07:40
424 Oscar Grannas IF Brahe  3.0 km M13 +14:08:00
425 Johannes Paaso Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km M13 +14:08:20
426 Kaapo Paaso Sievin Sisu  3.0 km M13 +14:08:40
427 Jussi Ankelo Kalannin Vankka  3.0 km M13 +14:09:00
428 Heikki Sumanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 +14:09:20
429 Topi Palviainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 +14:09:40
430 Juho Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M13 +14:10:00
431 Vilho Stenman Uuraisten Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 +14:10:20
432 Sakari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 +14:10:40
433 Eetu Mäkelä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 +14:11:00
434 Jami Rinta-Jaskari Joutsenon Kullervo  3.0 km M13 +14:11:20
435 Eevert Haikola Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M13 +14:11:40
436 Pyry Selin Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 +14:12:00
437 Eeli Hautamäki Kokkolan Veikot  3.0 km M13 +14:12:20
438 Kouta Heiskanen Vieremän Koitto  3.0 km M13 +14:12:40
439 Kalle Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  3.0 km M13 +14:13:00
440 Otto Karjalainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  3.0 km M13 +14:13:20
441 Väinö Saastamoinen Valtimon Vasama  3.0 km M13 +14:13:40
442 Olli Kouvalainen Kiuruveden Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 +14:14:00
443 Viktor Krook Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.0 km M13 +14:14:20
444 Konsta Uuttera Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km M13 +14:14:40
445 Anton Packalen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 +14:15:00
446 Jesse Ylimäki Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km M13 +14:15:20
447 Benjamin Sandnäs IF Brahe  3.0 km M13 +14:15:40
448 Elias Pirneskoski Vähänkyrön Viesti  3.0 km M13 +14:16:00
449 Mico Sjölund IF Brahe  3.0 km M13 +14:16:20
450 Hiroki Tomita Higashikawa XC  3.0 km M13 +14:16:40
451 Valtteri Leskelä Haapajärven Kiilat  3.0 km M13 +14:17:00
452 Arto Hotokka Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  3.0 km M13 +14:17:20
453 Lukas Kuuttinen Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.0 km M13 +14:17:40
454 Tuomas Laurikainen Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km M13 +14:18:00
455 Minato Takehara Higashikawa XC  3.0 km M13 +14:18:20
456 Janne Nyberg Mäntyharjun Virkistys  3.0 km M13 +14:18:40
457 Ville Nieminen Haapaveden Urheilijat  3.0 km M13 +14:19:00
458 Daniel Onnela Skiteam 105  3.0 km M13 +14:19:20
459 Valtteri Lahti Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M13 +14:19:40
460 Eino Haara Pakilan Veto  3.0 km M13 +14:20:00
464 Emilia Miettinen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:21:20
465 Iida Rautio Nivalan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 +14:21:40
466 Minttu Hallikainen Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km N14 +14:22:00
467 Ida Roponen Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:22:20
468 Annu Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:22:40
469 Amanda Backlund Vörå IF  3.0 km N14 +14:23:00
470 Hanna Soronen Iin Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:23:20
471 Noora Nummila Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:23:40
472 Nora Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  3.0 km N14 +14:24:00
473 Hilla Niskanen Suomussalmen Rasti  3.0 km N14 +14:24:20
474 Sanna Hellä Vehkalahden Veikot  3.0 km N14 +14:24:40
475 Oona Katainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:25:00
476 Nella Hälinen Ristijärven Pyry  3.0 km N14 +14:25:20
477 Anniina Ström Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km N14 +14:25:40
478 Minea Mannerkivi Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:26:00
479 Liinu Tiainen Nivalan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 +14:26:20
480 Siiri Luostarinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:26:40
481 Venla Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N14 +14:27:00
482 Riina Taskila Haapaveden Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 +14:27:20
483 Kiira Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy  3.0 km N14 +14:27:40
484 Aino Manner Noormarkun Nopsa  3.0 km N14 +14:28:00
485 Jaira Pennanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:28:20
486 Inka Haikama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:28:40
487 Enni-Sofia Saari Ylivieskan Kuula  3.0 km N14 +14:29:00
488 Venla Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 +14:29:20
489 Jessica Junkkala Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km N14 +14:29:40
490 Aino Uusipaikka Pöytyän Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 +14:30:00
491 Krista Manninen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 +14:30:20
492 Hetta Niemelä Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N14 +14:30:40
493 Siiri Heikkilä Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 +14:31:00
494 Terhi Junno Ylivieskan Kuula  3.0 km N14 +14:31:20
495 Neea Taskila Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:31:40
496 Sanni Korhonen Rautalammin Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 +14:32:00
497 Jessika Mäkipörhölä Karihaaran Visa  3.0 km N14 +14:32:20
498 Viivi Kinnunen Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km N14 +14:32:40
499 Teodora Westerlund IF Brahe  3.0 km N14 +14:33:00
500 Aino Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  3.0 km N14 +14:33:20
501 Melissa Lönnström Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N14 +14:33:40
502 Venla Miettinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  3.0 km N14 +14:34:00
503 Enni Petrelius Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:34:20
504 Kiia Karttunen Imatran Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 +14:34:40
505 Ida Suuronen Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N14 +14:35:00
506 Emilia Pätäri Kymin Koskenpojat  3.0 km N14 +14:35:20
507 Milla Kalliokoski Ilmajoen Kisailijat  3.0 km N14 +14:35:40
508 Sanni Pirttikoski Utajärven Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 +14:36:00
509 Antonia Widd Vörå IF  3.0 km N14 +14:36:20
510 Lotta Aumakallio Lappeen Riento  3.0 km N14 +14:36:40
511 Elisa Pirilä Kalannin Vankka  3.0 km N14 +14:37:00
512 Wilma Lax Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N14 +14:37:20
513 Seliina Manninen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:37:40
514 Ida-Josefina Ilvonen Juuan Jänne  3.0 km N14 +14:38:00
515 Rebecca Sandnäs IF Brahe  3.0 km N14 +14:38:20
516 Julia Tuura Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  3.0 km N14 +14:38:40
517 Maija Boren Valtimon Vasama  3.0 km N14 +14:39:00
518 Iida-Emilia Kaiponen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:39:20
519 Heli Korpi Aavasaksan Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 +14:39:40
520 Tindra Jansson Vörå IF  3.0 km N14 +14:40:00
521 Ellen Kansa Malax IF  3.0 km N14 +14:40:20
522 Felicia Lindström IF Femman  3.0 km N14 +14:40:40
523 Ellen Hovi Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:41:00
524 Pauliina Koivuniemi Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km N14 +14:41:20
525 Kristina Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:41:40
526 Iida Sallinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat  3.0 km N14 +14:42:00
527 Rosa Niittyviita Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:42:20
528 Sofia Shestakova Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:42:40
529 Jenni Jaatinen Kalajoen Junkkarit  3.0 km N14 +14:43:00
530 Siiri Yijälä Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km N14 +14:43:20
531 Hilda Oila Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:43:40
532 Noora Mäkäräinen Iisalmen Visa  3.0 km N14 +14:44:00
533 Aino-Kaisa Parkkila Limingan Niittomiehet  3.0 km N14 +14:44:20
534 Iina Savolainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:44:40
535 Nina Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km N14 +14:45:00
536 Noora Laine Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 +14:45:20
537 Nea Åberg Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  3.0 km N14 +14:45:40
538 Jasmin Kairenius Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:46:00
539 Pauliina Pirinen Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km N14 +14:46:20
540 Wiivi Karhumaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:46:40
541 Riina Alarotu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:47:00
542 Ilona Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km N14 +14:47:20
543 Amanda Yli-Futka Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 +14:47:40
544 Sara Niskanen Keminsuun Kisa  3.0 km N14 +14:48:00
545 Tilda Korhonen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:48:20
549 Aura Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 +14:49:40
550 Oona Latomaa Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 +14:50:00
551 Elina Sainio Lappeen Riento  3.0 km N13 +14:50:20
552 Veera Väisänen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 +14:50:40
553 Ella Tammi Simon Kiri  3.0 km N13 +14:51:00
554 Milla Kavander Pöytyän Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 +14:51:20
555 Venla Metsänvuori Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 +14:51:40
556 Venla Koivula Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 +14:52:00
557 Peppi Leppälä Reisjärven Pilke  3.0 km N13 +14:52:20
558 Emmi Virtala Pargas IF  3.0 km N13 +14:52:40
559 Senni Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 +14:53:00
560 Emili Portti Inarin Yritys  3.0 km N13 +14:53:20
561 Aida Koivisto Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  3.0 km N13 +14:53:40
562 Neea Kemppainen Ristijärven Pyry  3.0 km N13 +14:54:00
563 Amalia Lindén Anjalan Liitto  3.0 km N13 +14:54:20
564 Sanni Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  3.0 km N13 +14:54:40
565 Alina Tikka Joensuun Kataja  3.0 km N13 +14:55:00
566 Jasmin Turunen Lappeen Riento  3.0 km N13 +14:55:20
567 Matilda Åberg Pargas IF  3.0 km N13 +14:55:40
568 Sunna Vihervirta Inarin Yritys  3.0 km N13 +14:56:00
569 Sini Hyörtti Rasti-Lukko  3.0 km N13 +14:56:20
570 Heini Vuori Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N13 +14:56:40
571 Aino Risku Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 +14:57:00
572 Melia Palsinajärvi Kaipolan Vire  3.0 km N13 +14:57:20
573 Silja Ruutiainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 +14:57:40
574 Assi Hakala Himangan Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 +14:58:00
575 Titta Paavola Vehkalahden Veikot  3.0 km N13 +14:58:20
576 Emelie Hägglund Borgå Akilles  3.0 km N13 +14:58:40
577 Oona Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N13 +14:59:00
578 Senni Nurmi Hollolan Urheilijat -46  3.0 km N13 +14:59:20
579 Hanna Niskanen One Way Pro Team  3.0 km N13 +14:59:40
580 Lotta Sjöblom Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N13 +15:00:00
581 Andréa Nyberg Pargas IF  3.0 km N13 +15:00:20
582 Alissa Oja Himangan Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 +15:00:40
583 Selene Rossi Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 +15:01:00
584 Miina Koivisto Sievin Sisu  3.0 km N13 +15:01:20
585 Erika Ingves Närpes Kraft Skidförening  3.0 km N13 +15:01:40
586 Pauliina Autti Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 +15:02:00
587 Helmi Hujanen Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N13 +15:02:20
588 Elina Parpala Simon Kiri  3.0 km N13 +15:02:40
589 Iina Holopainen Nilsiän Nujakka  3.0 km N13 +15:03:00
590 Inka Hämäläinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 +15:03:20
591 Inka Lakanen Perhon Kiri  3.0 km N13 +15:03:40
592 Moa Mäenpää IF Brahe  3.0 km N13 +15:04:00
593 Anniina Hyvönen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 +15:04:20
594 Elice Helenius Viialan Viri  3.0 km N13 +15:04:40
595 Emmi Patrikainen Rasti-Lukko  3.0 km N13 +15:05:00
596 Ea Vuori Keravan Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 +15:05:20
597 Jenna Rautiala Pyhäjärven Pohti  3.0 km N13 +15:05:40
598 Heta Virkajärvi Kaipolan Vire  3.0 km N13 +15:06:00
599 Aino Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  3.0 km N13 +15:06:20
600 Cecilia Ek Ski Jyväskylä  3.0 km N13 +15:06:40
601 Jenny Nisu Lauttakylän Luja  3.0 km N13 +15:07:00
602 Sara Kukkola Sievin Sisu  3.0 km N13 +15:07:20
603 Aino-Maria Tossavainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 +15:07:40
604 Veera Tammi Simon Kiri  3.0 km N13 +15:08:00
605 Birgit Tuomola Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N13 +15:08:20
606 Silva Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 +15:08:40
607 Lumi-Kukka Lahdelma Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 +15:09:00
608 Anni Tapio Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 +15:09:20
609 Pamela   Sundsten IF Femman  3.0 km N13 +15:09:40
610 Katriina Vuollet Oulun Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 +15:10:00
611 Elsa Haikara Nivalan Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 +15:10:20
612 Ella Sytelä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 +15:10:40
613 Eveliina Syrjälä Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  3.0 km N13 +15:11:00
614 Maja Söderlund IF Brahe  3.0 km N13 +15:11:20
615 Lotta Kairikko Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 +15:11:40
616 Linda Hyöty Malax IF  3.0 km N13 +15:12:00
617 Isabella Lillqvist Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N13 +15:12:20
618 Sirja Tyystjärvi Vähänkyrön Viesti  3.0 km N13 +15:12:40
619 Emilia Johansson Pargas IF  3.0 km N13 +15:13:00
620 Ada Aarnio Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N13 +15:13:20
621 Karoliina Koski Hyrynsalmen Isku  3.0 km N13 +15:13:40
622 Nonna Laitinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 +15:14:00
623 Irina Aho Haapaveden Urheilijat  3.0 km N13 +15:14:20
624 Sini Hietamäki Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 +15:14:40
625 Lotta Salonen Kaipolan Vire  3.0 km N13 +15:15:00
626 Pinja Yläharju Puumalan Hiihtäjät  3.0 km N13 +15:15:20
627 Siiri Enojärvi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  3.0 km N13 +15:15:40
628 Emmi Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N13 +15:16:00
629 Iida Piiroinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 +15:16:20
630 Selma Pirkola Kalannin Vankka  3.0 km N13 +15:16:40
631 Aada Kivistö Kalajoen Junkkarit  3.0 km N13 +15:17:00
632 Emma Korhonen IF Femman  3.0 km N13 +15:17:20
633 Minea Näsi Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N13 +15:17:40
634 Aava Häyrynen Viialan Viri  3.0 km N13 +15:18:00
635 Ella Haapalehto Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N13 +15:18:20