Hopeasompa, perinteinen

Saturday, March 3, 2018 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kuhmo, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 601
Updated: Friday, March 2, 2018 20:40 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Kuhmo Ski
Race website: http://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/hopeasompa/maastohiihto/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 3
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
1 Eemeli Salmelin Espoon Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 +11:00:20
2 Santeri Mäkelä Himangan Urheilijat  8.0 km M16 +11:00:40
3 Samuel Suoniemi Lempäälän Kisa  8.0 km M16 +11:01:00
4 Seeti Salonen Valkeakosken Haka  8.0 km M16 +11:01:20
5 Amos Nordman Borgå Akilles  8.0 km M16 +11:01:40
6 Jarkko Lankinen Tampereen Pyrintö  8.0 km M16 +11:02:00
7 Paavo Pakarinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 +11:02:20
8 Matias Lautamäki Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 +11:02:40
9 Aleksi Hietala Teiskon Urheilijat  8.0 km M16 +11:03:00
10 Niko Keskinen Kangasalan Kisa  8.0 km M16 +11:03:20
11 Samppo Kumpumäki Pyhäjärven Pohti  8.0 km M16 +11:03:40
12 Niilo Syrjälä Valkeakosken Haka  8.0 km M16 +11:04:00
13 Benjamin Fransman IF Sibbo-Vargarna  8.0 km M16 +11:04:20
14 Viktor Johansson Pargas IF  8.0 km M16 +11:04:40
15 Miika Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  8.0 km M16 +11:05:00
16 Vili Olkkonen Kangasalan Kisa  8.0 km M16 +11:05:20
17 Tomi Lyytikäinen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 +11:05:40
18 Onni Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat  8.0 km M16 +11:06:00
19 Kalle Kokkonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 +11:06:20
20 Veeti Seppälä Ylöjärven Ryhti  8.0 km M16 +11:06:40
21 Otso Kolehmainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 +11:07:00
22 Tuukka Marjala Himangan Urheilijat  8.0 km M16 +11:07:20
23 Santeri Karppinen Norrvalla Ski Team  8.0 km M16 +11:07:40
24 Taavi Nyström Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 +11:08:00
25 Lauri Hietala Teiskon Urheilijat  8.0 km M16 +11:08:20
26 Eemil Salonen Kuoreveden Kärki  8.0 km M16 +11:08:40
27 Juho Veikkolainen Valkeakosken Haka  8.0 km M16 +11:09:00
28 Alex Virtala Pargas IF  8.0 km M16 +11:09:20
29 Jimi Aalto Norrvalla Ski Team  8.0 km M16 +11:09:40
30 Ville-Valtteri Karvinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  8.0 km M16 +11:10:00
31 Tapio Mikkola Viialan Viri  8.0 km M16 +11:10:20
32 Jani Koponen Espoon Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 +11:10:40
33 Oliver Rusk Norrvalla Ski Team  8.0 km M16 +11:11:00
34 Robin Mäenpää IF Brahe  8.0 km M16 +11:11:20
35 Tommi Valkolehto Ylöjärven Ryhti  8.0 km M16 +11:11:40
36 Matias Vesma Raision Kuula  8.0 km M16 +11:12:00
37 Jussi Hyytiäinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  8.0 km M16 +11:12:20
38 Roope Etelämäki Toholammin Urheilijat  8.0 km M16 +11:12:40
39 Jussi Raappana Haapajärven Kiilat  8.0 km M16 +11:13:00
40 Emil Rosin Pargas IF  8.0 km M16 +11:13:20
41 Miro Jylkkä Ylivieskan Kuula  8.0 km M16 +11:13:40
42 Pietu Tiainen Nivalan Urheilijat  8.0 km M16 +11:14:00
43 Oskari Tanninen Valkeakosken Haka  8.0 km M16 +11:14:20
44 Ilari Laakso Espoon Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 +11:14:40
45 Onni Koskela Ylöjärven Ryhti  8.0 km M16 +11:15:00
46 Tuukka Suni Nivalan Urheilijat  8.0 km M16 +11:15:20
47 Benjamin Saarela Valkeakosken Haka  8.0 km M16 +11:15:40
48 Perttu Reponen Liperin Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 +11:16:00
49 Salomon Koivisto Noormarkun Nopsa  8.0 km M16 +11:16:20
50 Jesper Lietzén Pargas IF  8.0 km M16 +11:16:40
51 Mikko Vesma Raision Kuula  8.0 km M16 +11:17:00
52 Lauri Ström Ski Jyväskylä  8.0 km M16 +11:17:20
53 Jussi-Matti Rahja Kalajoen Junkkarit  8.0 km M16 +11:17:40
54 Saku Miettinen Joutsenon Kullervo  8.0 km M16 +11:18:00
55 Jasper Saarinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 +11:18:20
56 Otto Suhonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 +11:18:40
57 Iiro Uusitalo Valkeakosken Haka  8.0 km M16 +11:19:00
58 Erno Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 +11:19:20
59 Matias Sippo Kangasniemen Kalske  8.0 km M16 +11:19:40
60 Samuli Kuusinen Jämin Jänne  8.0 km M16 +11:20:00
61 Valtteri Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  8.0 km M16 +11:20:20
62 Ville Muhonen Ähtärin Urheilijat  8.0 km M16 +11:20:40
63 Henri Heikkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 +11:21:00
64 Jaakko Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  8.0 km M16 +11:21:20
65 Santtu Salo Ski Jyväskylä  8.0 km M16 +11:21:40
66 Jarkko Kukkonen Karihaaran Visa  8.0 km M16 +11:22:00
67 Matias Hyvönen Lahden Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 +11:22:20
68 Veeti Pyykkö Liperin Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 +11:22:40
69 Jarkko Tolvanen Joroisten Urheilijat  8.0 km M16 +11:23:00
70 Juho Repo Simpeleen Urheilijat  8.0 km M16 +11:23:20
71 Lauri Maaninka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  8.0 km M16 +11:23:40
72 Miska Minkkinen Suomussalmen Rasti  8.0 km M16 +11:24:00
73 Alexander Ståhlberg Norrvalla Ski Team  8.0 km M16 +11:24:20
74 Akseli Lindgren Raision Kuula  8.0 km M16 +11:24:40
75 Oskari Yli-Penttilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  8.0 km M16 +11:25:00
81 Atte Rahikkala Kempeleen Kiri  5.0 km M15 +11:30:20
82 Casper Höglund IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km M15 +11:30:40
83 Lucas Finskas IF Femman  5.0 km M15 +11:31:00
84 Markus Saaranen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km M15 +11:31:20
85 Santeri Kirjavainen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 +11:31:40
86 Pyry Heinonen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km M15 +11:32:00
87 Jacob Smeds Oravais IF  5.0 km M15 +11:32:20
88 Rasmus Ahoniemi Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M15 +11:32:40
89 Sasuke Shimad Higashikawa XC  5.0 km M15 +11:33:00
90 Antti Seppänen Sulkavan Urheilijat 41  5.0 km M15 +11:33:20
91 Marko Kukkonen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km M15 +11:33:40
92 Karri Stevander Kuortaneen Kunto  5.0 km M15 +11:34:00
93 Akseli Ojala Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 +11:34:20
94 Santeri Kortejärvi Borgå Akilles  5.0 km M15 +11:34:40
95 Eetu Kärkäinen Viialan Viri  5.0 km M15 +11:35:00
96 Akseli Björkstedt Inarin Yritys  5.0 km M15 +11:35:20
97 Tommi Weck Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M15 +11:35:40
98 Oscar Furu Pargas IF  5.0 km M15 +11:36:00
99 Emil Sundell IF Femman  5.0 km M15 +11:36:20
100 Roni Hänninen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 +11:36:40
101 Aaron Häggman Vörå IF  5.0 km M15 +11:37:00
102 Jesse Kettunen Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km M15 +11:37:20
103 Vilho Koivula Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 +11:37:40
104 Atte Urvanta Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km M15 +11:38:00
105 Niklas Raappana IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km M15 +11:38:20
106 Eemeli Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 +11:38:40
107 Valtteri Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 +11:39:00
108 Mikko Huttunen Sonkajärven Pahka  5.0 km M15 +11:39:20
109 Roope Juntunen Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km M15 +11:39:40
110 Nuutti Mäkinen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 +11:40:00
111 Jussi Raasakka Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 +11:40:20
112 Frans Böhm Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km M15 +11:40:40
113 Matias Riipi Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km M15 +11:41:00
114 William Back Oravais IF  5.0 km M15 +11:41:20
115 Satsuki Kawaguchi Higashikawa XC  5.0 km M15 +11:41:40
116 Anton Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  5.0 km M15 +11:42:00
117 Lauri Saarela Limingan Niittomiehet  5.0 km M15 +11:42:20
118 Tuomas Ruuskanen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 +11:42:40
119 Patrick Tallbäck IF Femman  5.0 km M15 +11:43:00
120 Onni Paasonen Mäntyharjun Virkistys  5.0 km M15 +11:43:20
121 Oliver Lassig Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 +11:43:40
122 Saku Kivikko Anjalan Liitto  5.0 km M15 +11:44:00
123 Juha Nyberg Mäntyharjun Virkistys  5.0 km M15 +11:44:20
124 Aaro Parviainen Ristiinan Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 +11:44:40
125 Miko Martikainen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 +11:45:00
126 Aapeli Leppä Pöytyän Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 +11:45:20
127 Samuli Jalonen Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km M15 +11:45:40
128 Tuukka Kupiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km M15 +11:46:00
129 Vilho Ranta Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 +11:46:20
130 Markus Matilainen Pakilan Veto  5.0 km M15 +11:46:40
131 Aarni Ronkainen Jämsänkosken Ilves  5.0 km M15 +11:47:00
132 Elias Hannula Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 +11:47:20
133 Lasse Komu Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km M15 +11:47:40
134 Roope Lindroos Skiteam 105  5.0 km M15 +11:48:00
135 Christian Hildén IF Femman  5.0 km M15 +11:48:20
136 Jussi Rantala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 +11:48:40
137 Aapo Hotokka Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M15 +11:49:00
138 Topias Kemppi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 +11:49:20
139 Eero Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km M15 +11:49:40
140 Roni Kinnunen Pyhäjärven Pohti  5.0 km M15 +11:50:00
141 Petrus Genas Vaasan Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M15 +11:50:20
142 Antti-Jussi Raappana Pudasjärven Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 +11:50:40
143 Konsta Mäntyvaara Teiskon Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 +11:51:00
144 Lauri Pulkkinen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km M15 +11:51:20
145 Niko Anttola Alatornion Pirkat  5.0 km M15 +11:51:40
146 Eemil Juntunen Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km M15 +11:52:00
147 Eetu Keskinen Vähänkyrön Viesti  5.0 km M15 +11:52:20
148 Leevi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  5.0 km M15 +11:52:40
149 Elias Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km M15 +11:53:00
150 Oskari Toivanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 +11:53:20
151 Luukas Siitonen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km M15 +11:53:40
152 Benjamin Tasa Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km M15 +11:54:00
153 Leonard Markén Oravais IF  5.0 km M15 +11:54:20
154 Rasmus Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 +11:54:40
155 Ike Melnits Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 +11:55:00
156 Juuso Varis Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M15 +11:55:20
157 Jarkko Reijonen Ylivieskan Kuula  5.0 km M15 +11:55:40
158 Arttu Turtiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  5.0 km M15 +11:56:00
159 Miika Ylikulju Oulaisten Huima  5.0 km M15 +11:56:20
160 Joni Lehtinen Jämin Jänne  5.0 km M15 +11:56:40
164 Roope Klemola Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +11:58:00
165 Lauri Ruha Kuhmo-Ski  5.0 km M14 +11:58:20
166 Christoffer Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +11:58:40
167 Jaakko Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +11:59:00
168 Roope Niskanen Lempäälän Kisa  5.0 km M14 +11:59:20
169 Arttu Heikkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +11:59:40
170 Otto Hirvilampi Ähtärin Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:00:00
171 Emil Ijäs Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:00:20
172 Tuomas Lindholm Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:00:40
173 Luukas Mäkelä Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:01:00
174 Juuso Kinnunen Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:01:20
175 Sampo Huostila Lammin Säkiä  5.0 km M14 +12:01:40
176 Robin Fransman IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km M14 +12:02:00
177 Konsta Soikkeli Kymin Koskenpojat  5.0 km M14 +12:02:20
178 Joni Nyberg Mäntyharjun Virkistys  5.0 km M14 +12:02:40
179 Onni Tiira Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km M14 +12:03:00
180 Anton Skutnabb Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:03:20
181 Matias Somppi Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:03:40
182 Rauli Aho Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M14 +12:04:00
183 Topias Tenhunen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:04:20
184 Tomi Sandberg Österby Sportklubb  5.0 km M14 +12:04:40
185 Juho Keskinen Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km M14 +12:05:00
186 Herman Happonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:05:20
187 Lauri Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  5.0 km M14 +12:05:40
188 Mattis Nordström Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.0 km M14 +12:06:00
189 Oskari Kalliokoski Pargas IF  5.0 km M14 +12:06:20
190 Jirka Oja Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km M14 +12:06:40
191 Tomas-Casimir Niemi Tampereen Yritys  5.0 km M14 +12:07:00
192 Jalmari Kansanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:07:20
193 Niilo Mäkinen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:07:40
194 Eemil Heinonen Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:08:00
195 Santtu Outila Pudasjärven Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:08:20
196 Rasmus Remesaho Toholammin Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:08:40
197 Elias Lönnström Borgå Akilles  5.0 km M14 +12:09:00
198 Esa Lehtonen Hyvinkään Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M14 +12:09:20
199 Pauli Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:09:40
200 Veeti Passila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km M14 +12:10:00
201 Jalmari Bergqvist Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:10:20
202 Viljami Ylilauri Limingan Niittomiehet  5.0 km M14 +12:10:40
203 Topias Törmäkangas Sotkamon Jymy  5.0 km M14 +12:11:00
204 Aleksi Murtoniemi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:11:20
205 Elmeri Syrjälä Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M14 +12:11:40
206 Topias Zerni Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:12:00
207 Aatu Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km M14 +12:12:20
208 Lucas Hansen IF Åsarna  5.0 km M14 +12:12:40
209 Ari Pekkala Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:13:00
210 Aleksi Huttunen Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km M14 +12:13:20
211 Elmeri Kiviranta Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:13:40
212 Joonas Tapanila Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km M14 +12:14:00
213 Arsi Tietäväinen Tohmajärven Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:14:20
214 Elmeri Lehtinen Lauttakylän Luja  5.0 km M14 +12:14:40
215 Matti Mansikka Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:15:00
216 Verneri Tanninen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M14 +12:15:20
217 Tatu Junno Ylivieskan Kuula  5.0 km M14 +12:15:40
218 Akseli Latvala Kyrön Voima  5.0 km M14 +12:16:00
219 Hannes Nurminen Jämsänkosken Ilves  5.0 km M14 +12:16:20
220 Juuso Miettinen Pyhäselän Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:16:40
221 Jakob Ehrs Vörå IF  5.0 km M14 +12:17:00
222 Julius Aho Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:17:20
223 Tuukka Soikkeli Parkanon Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:17:40
224 Marius Ducander Pargas IF  5.0 km M14 +12:18:00
225 Lassi Valta Pyhäselän Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:18:20
226 Veeti Tikka Konneveden Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:18:40
227 Robin Hildén IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km M14 +12:19:00
228 Elliot Fjeldkåsa Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +12:19:20
229 Mikael Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:19:40
230 Antti Harjuhaahto Saloisten Reipas  5.0 km M14 +12:20:00
231 Petrus Tasa Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km M14 +12:20:20
232 Eemeli Laukkanen Pöytyän Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +12:20:40
236 Sonja Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +12:22:00
237 Anni Gustafsson Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km N16 +12:22:20
238 Nea Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 +12:22:40
239 Peppi Salonen Kaipolan Vire  5.0 km N16 +12:23:00
240 Maria Hyörtti Rasti-Lukko  5.0 km N16 +12:23:20
241 Julia Junkkala Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km N16 +12:23:40
242 Liisa Raasakka Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +12:24:00
243 Anni Laine Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N16 +12:24:20
244 Ella Halonen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 +12:24:40
245 Piia Juola Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +12:25:00
246 Mette Ojala Keminsuun Kisa  5.0 km N16 +12:25:20
247 Ada Holm Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +12:25:40
248 Vera Stenvall Raision Kuula  5.0 km N16 +12:26:00
249 Vilma Sytelä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +12:26:20
250 Jonna Vestenius Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N16 +12:26:40
251 Maria Saari Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +12:27:00
252 Anna Heikkilä Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N16 +12:27:20
253 Anni Virta Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 +12:27:40
254 Julia Lönnberg IF Femman  5.0 km N16 +12:28:00
255 Katri Saavalainen Sysmän Sisu  5.0 km N16 +12:28:20
256 Kerttu Niinimäki Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 +12:28:40
257 Henna Korpi Aavasaksan Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 +12:29:00
258 Pinja Kotinurmi Orimattilan Jymy  5.0 km N16 +12:29:20
259 Salla Kunnari Aavasaksan Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 +12:29:40
260 Emilia Kähkönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +12:30:00
261 Meri Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +12:30:20
Page / 3
Racers per page: