2018, February 19

Monday, February 19, 2018 18:25 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 43
Updated: Monday, February 26, 2018 22:21 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018, February 19

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Samuel Lord Default 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 18:25:54
3 Kris Snow Default 3 Male masters (30-39) M 18:25:54
5 Brett Herdman Default 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 18:25:54
6 Kerry Johansen Default 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 18:25:54
7 Steve Newlove Default 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 18:25:54
8 Troy Herdman Default 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 18:25:54
9 Tracy Van Der Merwe Default Female 3 (masters 40+) F 18:25:54
10 Emma Lord Default Female 1 (17 and under) F 18:25:54
11 Luke Kivell Default 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 18:25:54
14 Dublin Cundy Default 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 18:25:54
17 Cullen Mcgarva Default 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 18:25:54
18 Jyde Mcgarva Default 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 18:25:54
20 Andy Cundy Default 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 18:25:54
21 Mat Gibbard Default 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 18:25:54
23 Glen Kivell Default 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 18:25:54
30 Alan Mclean Default 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 18:25:54
32 Richard Galbraith Default 3 Male masters (30-39) M 18:25:54
34 Greig Anderson Default 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 18:25:54
35 Chris Mitchell Default 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 18:25:54
37 Ian Thomas Default 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 18:25:54
38 Paul McGarva Default 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 18:25:54
48 Paul Riordan Default 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 18:25:54
49 Cameron Ryder Default 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 18:25:54
51 George Gray Default 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 18:25:54
55 Graham Muggridge Default 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 18:25:54
56 Jack Derry Default 1 Male (17&18) M 18:25:54
58 Gavin Searle Default 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 18:25:54
61 Cole Bumester Default 3 Male masters (30-39) M 18:25:54
65 Tui Hambrook Default Female 2 (18-39) F 18:25:54
71 Hamish Lane Default 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 18:25:54
73 Pete Wilson Default 5 Male Veteran (50+) M 18:25:54
81 Kaia Dorr Default 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 18:25:54
91 Tom Hambrook Default 3 Male masters (30-39) M 18:25:54
100 Aaron Long Default 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 18:25:54
107 Ali Brownlee Default 3 Male masters (30-39) M 18:25:54
119 Kye Oldham Default 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 18:25:54
162 Aaven Mcgarva Default Grade 6 (yr6 start/ yr7) M 18:25:54
171 Nick Gibbard Default Grade 7 (yr7 start/ yr8) M 18:25:54
173 Cameron Ford Default Grade 7 (yr7 start/ yr8) M 18:25:54
189 Lexus Jump Default Female 1 (17 and under) F 18:25:54
201 Callum Russo Default 1 Junior boys 16 & under M 18:25:54
206 James Wright Default 4 Male master 2 (40-49) M 18:25:54
208 Mia Callingham-Roden Default Female 1 (17 and under) F 18:25:54