Marlborough Duathlon Series 2013 Race 3

Sunday, September 15, 2013 09:57 (GMT+12) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Duathlon - bike and run
Location: Blenheim, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 48
Updated: Friday, May 22, 2015 10:35 (GMT+12)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Marlborough Duathlon Series 2013 Race 3

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
45 Thomas Westend   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Men 09:57:00
38 Daniel Gillett Wallace Diack Chartered Accountants  2.3k/15k/2.3k Business House Team 09:57:00
26 Craig Bamber   2.3k/15k/2.3k Competitive Open Men M 09:57:00
32 Hannah Maher   2.3k/15k/2.3k Competitive Open Women F 09:57:00
30 Annabelle Latz   2.3k/15k/2.3k Competitive Open Women F 09:57:00
40 Bruce Hillis   2.3k/15k/2.3k Competitive Vet Men 09:57:00
54 Sally Bamber   2.3k/15k/2.3k Competitive Open Women 09:57:00
35 Mark Gear   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Men M 09:57:00
47 Connor Guillemot   2.3k/15k/2.3k Competitive U19 Boys 09:57:00
46 Winston Cosgrove   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Men 09:57:00
44 Jacinda Thompson   2.3k/15k/2.3k Competitive Open Women 09:57:00
13 Anna Gellatly   2.3k/15k/2.3k Competitive Open Women F 09:57:00
60 Martyn Crossley   2.3k/15k/2.3k Competitive Open Men 09:57:00
28 Emily Ross   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Women F 09:57:00
57 Susan Van Der Pol   2.3k/15k/2.3k Competitive Open Women 09:57:00
36 Kim Gear   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Women F 09:57:00
43 Tracey Holdaway   2.3k/15k/2.3k Competitive Open Women 09:57:00
48 Fergus Greer   2.3k/15k/2.3k Competitive U19 Boys 09:57:00
17 Joshua Cody   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Men M 09:57:00
58 Yasmin Gee   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Women 09:57:00
50 Bek Scherp   2.3k/15k/2.3k Competitive Open Women 09:57:00
23 Vaughan Wolland   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Men M 09:57:00
27 Stuart Curnow   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Men M 09:57:00
49 James Greer   2.3k/15k/2.3k Competitive U19 Boys 09:57:00
42 Amber Parker   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Women 09:57:00
59 Abella Yuen   2.3k/15k/2.3k Competitive U19 Girls 09:57:00
25 Danielle Blackmore   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Women F 09:57:00
14 Raewyn Heta   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Women F 09:57:00
55 Andrew Trott   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Men 09:57:00
51 Marcus Hammond   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Men 09:57:00
53 Scott Paul   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Men 09:57:00
24 Hannah Coulson   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Women F 09:57:00
29 Mark Satherley-Shea   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Men M 09:57:00
11 Rebecca Eddie   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Women F 09:57:00
18 Dallas Flight   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Women F 09:57:00
19 Anna Wilson   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Women F 09:57:00
22 Heather Robson   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Women F 09:57:00
61 Nikki Gibbons   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Women 09:57:00
56 Richelle Collier   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Women 09:57:00
12 Claire Francis   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Women F 09:57:00
41 Kellyann Thorstensen   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Women 09:57:00
37 Karen Draper Wallace Diack Chartered Accountants  2.3k/15k/2.3k Business House Team 09:57:00
15 Nadine Linklater   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Women F 09:57:00
21 Tahlia Deboo   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Women F 09:57:00
16 Michelle Cody   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Women F 09:57:00
20 Billy Lockwood   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Men M 09:57:00
52 Melanie Linnell   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Women 09:57:00
33 Maria Gear   2.3k/15k/2.3k Fitness Women F 09:57:00