Run Through The Jungle III

Saturday, February 24, 2018 06:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taipei, Taiwan
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 77
Updated: Wednesday, January 23, 2019 14:15 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.taiwanbeastrunners.com/run-through-the-jungle/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Year of birth Gender Start time
100 Alexander van Rossem Taiwan Beast Runners - NED  RTTJ 10km 1978 M +8:00:00
101 張壹郎 I-Lang Chang BBJJ family - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1966 M +8:00:00
102 張倍瑚 Beihu Chang BBJJ family - TPE  RTTJ 10km 2005 M +8:00:00
104 張仁邦 Ren-Bang Chang TPE  RTTJ 10km 1977 M +8:00:00
106 徐睿坤 Ruei-Kun Hsu HW - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1980 M +8:00:00
108 洪振瑋 Chen-Wei Hung 緣分總是不會排隊 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1994 M +8:00:00
109 吳睿洋 Jui-Yang Wu 緣分總是不會排隊 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1994 M +8:00:00
110 蔡鴻任 Hung-Jen Tsai 緣分總是不會排隊 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1994 M +8:00:00
111 賴奕維 Yi-Wei Lai 緣分總是不會排隊 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1995 M +8:00:00
112 施天民 Tian-Min Shih TPE  RTTJ 10km 1985 M +8:00:00
113 江少吾 Shao Wu Chiang 新竹強 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1977 M +8:00:00
114 羅啟洋 Chi Yang Luo 新竹強 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1983 M +8:00:00
115 陳威仁 Wei Jen Chen TPE  RTTJ 10km 1982 M +8:00:00
116 Mark Pass Taichung Hash House Harriers - CAN  RTTJ 10km 1968 M +8:00:00
117 楊晉誠 Chin Cheng Yang TPE  RTTJ 10km 1974 M +8:00:00
119 盧永鴻  Yung Hung Lu TPE  RTTJ 10km 1971 M +8:00:00
120 蔡朋憲 Peng Hsien Tsai 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1994 M +8:00:00
121 陳韋安 Wei-An Chen 正崴三鐵 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1987 M +8:00:00
122 林君嚴 Chun Yen Lin 正崴三鐵 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1970 M +8:00:00
123 王俊男 Jun Nan Wang 正崴三鐵 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1980 M +8:00:00
124 林進文 Ching-Wen Lin 正崴三鐵社 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1970 M +8:00:00
125 呂英哲 Ying-Jer Lu RUN RUN RUNER - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1967 M +8:00:00
126 蘇駿發 Chun Fa Su Birthday Hash - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1977 M +8:00:00
127 張家哲 Jia-Zhe Chang TPE  RTTJ 10km 1982 M +8:00:00
128 Hon Wai Tse MAC  RTTJ 10km 1993 M +8:00:00
129 陳煌龍 Huang Lung Chen 跑就是為了吃 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1968 M +8:00:00
131 邱耀樟 Yao Chang Chiu 翔裕今樟 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1982 M +8:00:00
132 陳偉翔 Wei Hsiang Chen 翔裕今樟 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1995 M +8:00:00
133 孫天德 Tien-Te Sun TPE  RTTJ 10km 1981 M +8:00:00
134 廖奕翔 Yi-Hsiang Liao TPE  RTTJ 10km 1993 M +8:00:00
136 吳展佳 Chan Chia Wu TPE  RTTJ 10km 1990 M +8:00:00
138 Nicola D'angelo USA  RTTJ 10km 1983 M +8:00:00
139 陳宥愷 Yu Kai Chen TPE  RTTJ 10km 1982 M +8:00:00
140 朱志奇 Chih Chi Chu KH_RUN - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1966 M +8:00:00
142 吳晉杰 Chin-Chieh Wu TPE  RTTJ 10km 1988 M +8:00:00
143 邱創州 Chuang Chou Chiu TPE  RTTJ 10km 1970 M +8:00:00
145 蔡博仲 Po-Chung Tsai TPE  RTTJ 10km 1988 M +8:00:00
146 劉俞宏 Yu-Hung Liu TPE  RTTJ 10km 1986 M +8:00:00
147 林哲宇 Che Yu Lin TPE  RTTJ 10km 1988 M +8:00:00
148 王紹衡 Shao Heng Wang TPE  RTTJ 10km 1988 M +8:00:00
149 Jose Luis Lopez-Loriente New Power Partners - ESP  RTTJ 10km 1980 M +8:00:00
150 Pedro Campillo Martinez ESP  RTTJ 10km 1980 M +8:00:00
151 Loren Letourneau CAN  RTTJ 10km 1980 M +8:00:00
152 John Riley USA  RTTJ 10km 1986 M +8:00:00
201 孫惠姿 Huei Zih Sun COMAT - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1981 F +8:00:00
203 李鳴純 Ming Chun Lee HW - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1981 F +8:00:00
204 陳艗瑩 Yi Ying Chen TPE  RTTJ 10km 1992 F +8:00:00
205 林芯儀 Xinyi Lin TPE  RTTJ 10km 1987 F +8:00:00
206 曲曉音 Hsiao Yin Chu 新竹強 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1973 F +8:00:00
207 張尤麗 Yuli Chang 新竹強 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1971 F +8:00:00
210 陳詩婷 Teagan Chen TPE  RTTJ 10km 1983 F +8:00:00
211 康淑淇 Su Kie Kang 順淇 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1966 F +8:00:00
213 徐亦岑 Yi-Tsen Hsu Kepo客婆 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1986 F +8:00:00
214 Keshnee Mudaly Taichung Hash House Harriers - RSA  RTTJ 10km 1987 F +8:00:00
215 張鉯婷 I-Ting Chang TPE  RTTJ 10km 1999 F +8:00:00
217 王竹賢 Chu Hsien Wang 魔神仔定向越野 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1985 F +8:00:00
220 Melanie Haarring Birthday Hash - GER  RTTJ 10km 2004 F +8:00:00
221 黃茜渝 Chien-Yu Huang Birthday Hash - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1982 F +8:00:00
222 Choi Fan Mui MAC  RTTJ 10km 1974 F +8:00:00
223 柯蔚文 Wei Wen Ke 跑就是為了吃 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1968 F +8:00:00
224 段曉霈 Xiao Pei Tuan 跑就是為了吃 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1979 F +8:00:00
225 江孝菁 Hsiao-Ching Chiang 茫盲跑 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1979 F +8:00:00
226 張喻翔 Yu Xiang Zhang 茫盲跑 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1978 F +8:00:00
228 吳金怡 Chin Yi Wu 茫盲跑 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1988 F +8:00:00
229 王今伶 Chin Ling Wang 翔裕今樟 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1990 F +8:00:00
230 洪惠裕 Hui Yu Hung 翔裕今樟 - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1993 F +8:00:00
231 陳筱雯 Xiao Wen Chen TPE  RTTJ 10km 1991 F +8:00:00
232 夏禎旎 Chen-Ni Hsia TPE  RTTJ 10km 1997 F +8:00:00
233 蔡巽華 Syun Hua Tsai TPE  RTTJ 10km 1981 F +8:00:00
234 盧美君 Mei Chun Lu TPE  RTTJ 10km 1991 F +8:00:00
235 張玉雯 Yu Wen Chang TPE  RTTJ 10km 1977 F +8:00:00
237 Amanda Ruiqing Flynn KRC Hualien - GBR  RTTJ 10km 1988 F +8:00:00
238 張嵋嵐 Milan Chang TPE  RTTJ 10km 1974 F +8:00:00
239 鍾秉真 Ping-Chen Chung TPE  RTTJ 10km 1981 F +8:00:00
241 朱庭誼 Ting Yi Chu KH_RUN - TPE  RTTJ 10km 1998 F +8:00:00
242 李德卿 Te Ching Lee TPE  RTTJ 10km 1962 F +8:00:00
244 陳怡璇 Yi Xuan Chen TPE  RTTJ 10km 1993 F +8:00:00