Sprint Marathon Ski Race

Sunday, February 18, 2018 10:01 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Steamboat Springs, CO, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 98
Updated: Tuesday, February 20, 2018 10:48 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Alford, Trout 5 km 12 and under 10 M 10:01:07
2 Andre, Heidi 13 km 13 and over 13 F 10:01:07
3 Andre, Mary 13 km 13 and over 46 F 10:01:07
4 Andre, Nikita 5 km 12 and under 10 F 10:01:07
5 Barbier, Benjamin 26 km 13 and over 46 M 10:01:07
6 Barbier, Grey 13 km 12 and under 12 M 10:01:07
7 Barbier, Sidney 13 km 13 and over 14 F 10:01:07
8 Bedell, Luke 5 km 12 and under 10 M 10:01:07
9 Conner, Scott 13 km 13 and over 54 M 10:01:07
10 Cotton, Quincee 7 km 13 and over 53 F 10:01:07
12 Cotton, Sumner 13 km 13 and over 14 M 10:01:07
13 Craig, Alexander 5 km 12 and under 10 M 10:01:07
14 Craig, Natalia 5 km 13 and over 13 F 10:01:07
15 Eriksen, Kent 26 km 13 and over 62 M 10:01:07
16 Fosha, Chase 2 km 12 and under 7 M 10:01:07
17 Fosha, Peyton 5 km 12 and under 9 F 10:01:07
18 Hager, Elizabeth 5 km 12 and under 12 F 10:01:07
19 Hammer, Matt 5 km 12 and under 10 M 10:01:07
20 Harrington, Avery 13 km 13 and over 17 F 10:01:07
21 Harvey, Ian 26 km 13 and over 50 M 10:01:07
22 High, Chase 13 km 13 and over 16 M 10:01:07
23 Hoff, Hazel 13 km 13 and over 49 F 10:01:07
25 Jamison, Betsy 2 km 12 and under 8 F 10:01:07
26 Jones, Cooper 13 km 13 and over 16 M 10:01:07
27 Jones, Liana 13 km 13 and over 33 F 10:01:07
28 Jones, Sam 26 km 13 and over 50 M 10:01:07
29 Jones, Sarah 13 km 13 and over 49 F 10:01:07
30 Keeffe, Noel 13 km 13 and over 18 M 10:01:07
31 Kuznetsova, Daria 13 km 13 and over 18 F 10:01:07
32 Lindquist, Katie 26 km 13 and over 52 F 10:01:07
33 Loomis, Antigone 5 km 12 and under 9 F 10:01:07
34 Loomis, Axel 2 km 12 and under 3 M 10:01:07
35 Loomis, Quinn 2 km 12 and under 6 F 10:01:07
36 Loomis, Scott 26 km 13 and over 45 M 10:01:07
37 Magill, Wally 13 km 13 and over 15 M 10:01:07
38 Mark, Dave 26 km 13 and over 59 M 10:01:07
39 McNamara, Bob 13 km 13 and over 67 M 10:01:07
40 Miller, Michele 7 km 13 and over 54 F 10:01:07
41 Minotto, Eva 2 km 12 and under 9 F 10:01:07
42 Minotto, Jeff 13 km 13 and over 45 M 10:01:07
43 Murray, Marketa 13 km 13 and over 37 F 10:01:07
44 Myller, Scott 26 km 13 and over 51 M 10:01:07
45 Olexa, Grace 5 km 12 and under 11 F 10:01:07
46 Olexa, Rae 2 km 12 and under 8 F 10:01:07
47 Philip, Bill 7 km 13 and over 71 M 10:01:07
48 Platt, Don 26 km 13 and over 63 M 10:01:07
49 Redfern, Mac 5 km 12 and under 12 M 10:01:07
50 Rillos, Griff 13 km 13 and over 13 M 10:01:07
51 Rogers, Eddie 13 km 13 and over 33 M 10:01:07
52 Rossi, Alena 5 km 12 and under 11 F 10:01:07
53 Rossi, Andrew 13 km 13 and over 46 M 10:01:07
54 Rossi, Liza 7 km 13 and over 46 F 10:01:07
55 Rossi, Shea 5 km 12 and under 9 F 10:01:07
56 Tate, Brian 26 km 13 and over 56 M 10:01:07
57 Tate, Sven 13 km 13 and over 18 M 10:01:07
58 Tatum, Craig 26 km 13 and over 57 M 10:01:07
59 Terranova, Anna 13 km 13 and over 16 F 10:01:07
60 Thrasher, Tristan 5 km 12 and under 10 M 10:01:07
61 Tirone, Arthur 2 km 12 and under 10 M 10:01:07
62 Wilson, Ella 2 km 12 and under 9 F 10:01:07
63 Zanni, Grace 13 km 13 and over 13 F 10:01:07
64 Graham, Norah 5 km 12 and under 10 F 10:01:07
66 Ascher, Jim 13 km 13 and over 57 M 10:01:07
67 Thrasher, TJ 26 km 13 and over 39 M 10:01:07
68 Thrasher, Tasha 26 km 13 and over 43 F 10:01:07
69 Carmichael, Nelson 26 km 13 and over 52 M 10:01:07
70 Cooper, Nat 13 km 13 and over 62 M 10:01:07
71 Cooper, Thomas 13 km 12 and under 12 M 10:01:07
72 Cooper, Peter 5 km 12 and under 9 M 10:01:07
73 Clark, Ben 13 km 13 and over 49 M 10:01:07
74 Clark, Colin 2 km 12 and under 9 M 10:01:07
75 Hunt, Geoff 26 km 13 and over 64 M 10:01:07
76 Hobkirk, Robert 13 km 13 and over 69 M 10:01:07
77 Jayaram, Kannan 5 km 13 and over 69 M 10:01:07
78 Durkan, Nikki 26 km 13 and over 34 F 10:01:07
79 Smullin, Josh 26 km 13 and over 35 M 10:01:07
80 Collier, Jessica 13 km 13 and over 40 F 10:01:07
81 Steiner, Kelly 26 km 13 and over 56 M 10:01:07
82 Morton, Ted 7 km 13 and over 47 M 10:01:07
83 Crawford, Sharon 13 km 13 and over 73 F 10:01:07
84 Wilkins, Jesse 26 km 13 and over 35 M 10:01:07
85 Magill, Walter 13 km 13 and over 48 M 10:01:07
86 Hillemeyer, Cindi 26 km 13 and over 46 F 10:01:07
87 Mosher, John 13 km 13 and over 51 M 10:01:07
89 Rooney, Colin 26 km 13 and over 39 M 10:01:07
90 Hahn, Kieran 13 km 13 and over 16 M 10:01:07
91 Selden, David 26 km 13 and over 58 M 10:01:07
92 Selden, Karen 5 km 13 and over 55 F 10:01:07
93 Carr, Kat 26 km 13 and over 33 F 10:01:07
94 Rossman, Matt 26 km 13 and over 34 M 10:01:07
95 Jacques, Tammy 26 km 13 and over 51 F 10:01:07
96 Gebhardt, Wyatt 13 km 13 and over 18 M 10:01:07
97 Urbonas, James 13 km 13 and over 52 M 10:01:07
98 Scholl, Steph 13 km 13 and over 55 F 10:01:07
99 Scholl, Shawn 13 km 13 and over 53 M 10:01:07
182 Scholl, Tyler 13 km 13 and over 17 M 10:01:07
183 Edmiston, Becky 26 km 13 and over 36 F 10:01:07
184 Fosha, Justin 13 km 13 and over 36 M 10:01:07