Abominable Diable des Neiges 2018 edit4

Saturday, February 10, 2018 4:30 PM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Saint-Mathieu-du-Parc, QC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 50
Updated: Wednesday, February 14, 2018 8:33 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Évènements La Chute du Diable
Race website: abominable.lachutedudiable.ca

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
75 Michel Poitras Saint-boniface  10 Km 34 M 16:30:00
87 Martin Vallee Montreal  10 Km 36 M 16:30:00
107 Pascal Surprenant L'assomption  10 Km 44 M 16:30:00
105 Michel Sasseville Levis  10 Km 51 M 16:30:00
80 David Dore Saint-boniface  10 Km 37 M 16:30:00
61 Guillaume Gautier Anjou  10 Km 43 M 16:30:00
71 Etienne Falcon Ottawa  10 Km 36 M 16:30:00
79 Patrice Aylwin St-mathieu Du Parc  10 Km 46 M 16:30:00
74 Gabriella Morin Vaudreuil-dorion  10 Km 20 F 16:30:00
82 Vincente Hanot Montreal  10 Km 45 F 16:30:00
72 Hubert Crete Piche Montreal  10 Km 35 M 16:30:00
108 Pierre Dufour Shawinigan Sud  10 Km 68 M 16:30:00
96 Simon Lemieux Pelletier Trois-rivieres  10 Km 33 M 16:30:00
112 Pierre-Luc Trudel Victoriaville  10 Km 28 M 16:30:00
104 Sebastien Aussant Grandes Piles  10 Km 42 M 16:30:00
85 Elise Gelle Verdun  10 Km 43 F 16:30:00
86 Sarah Latour Ile-perrot  10 Km 25 F 16:30:00
65 Caroline Vallee Quebec  10 Km 40 F 16:30:00
81 Martin Masson St-boniface  10 Km 42 M 16:30:00
98 Jonathan Paquette Blainville  10 Km 40 M 16:30:00
68 Daniel Harnois St Mathieu Du Parc  10 Km 41 M 16:30:00
76 Tania Dallaire Montreal  10 Km 37 F 16:30:00
109 Antonio Volpe Trois-rivieres  10 Km 47 M 16:30:00
113 Félix Trudel Trois-Rivières  10 Km 35 M 16:30:00
73 Isabelle Thiboutot Vaudreuil-dorion  10 Km 46 F 16:30:00
70 Marie Helene Lavoie Montreal  10 Km 37 F 16:30:00
101 Annie Tanguay St-hyacinthe  10 Km 46 F 16:30:00
97 Jeanne-Evelyne Turgeon Laval  10 Km 43 F 16:30:00
94 Yohan Morneau Varennes  10 Km 46 M 16:30:00
106 Jean-Francois Baril Warwick  10 Km 41 M 16:30:00
67 Patricia Lambert St Mathieu Du Parc  10 Km 41 F 16:30:00
66 Jenny Lambert Danville  10 Km 45 F 16:30:00
84 Pascal Le Pesant Saint-mathieu-du-parc  10 Km 43 F 16:30:00
111 Virginie Saba Montréal  10 Km 34 F 16:30:00
89 Juan Azuara Duran Pincourt  10 Km 24 M 16:30:00
4 Francois Menard Gatineau  10 Km 48 M 16:30:00
116 Nathalie Vachon Gatineau  10 Km 50 F 16:30:00
69 Justin Lalancette Montreal  10 Km 40 M 16:30:00
93 Audrey Larroquette Bromont  10 Km 44 F 16:30:00
90 Helene Ferland Montreal  10 Km 41 F 16:30:00
91 Marc-Andre Nadeau Montreal  10 Km 35 M 16:30:00
78 Genevieve Ouellette Rigaud  10 Km 44 F 16:30:00
83 Ernest Kaltenrieder Shawinigan  10 Km 67 M 16:30:00
114 Louis-Gabriel Hannecart Shawinigan  10 Km 9 M 16:30:00
115 Pascal Hannecart Shawinigan  10 Km 47 M 16:30:00
100 Lysa Bergeron Notre-dame Du Mont-carmel  10 Km 20 F 16:30:00
103 Marie-Line Chamberlain Trois-rivieres  10 Km 40 F 16:30:00
99 Sophie Boisclair Trois-rivieres  10 Km 43 F 16:30:00
88 Sandra Jacques Quebec  10 Km 46 F 16:30:00
95 Valerie Gascon Montreal  10 Km 55 F 16:30:00