FIS Tampereen Pyrinnön Hiihdot

Saturday, February 3, 2018 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Tampere, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 35
Updated: Thursday, February 1, 2018 10:49 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Tampereen Pyrintö
Race website: http://tampereenpyrinto.fi/hiihto/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
189 Justus Vihinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 +14:04:30
190 Melker Wikblom IF Minken  3.0 km M12 +14:05:00
191 Arttu Remes Jämsänkosken Ilves  3.0 km M12 +14:05:30
192 Johannes Alarotu Teiskon Urheilijat  3.0 km M12 +14:06:00
193 Veli Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km M12 +14:06:30
194 Jouka Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 +14:07:00
195 Eemil Koskinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km M12 +14:07:30
196 Lauri Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 +14:08:00
197 Valtteri Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  3.0 km M12 +14:08:30
200 Nina Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km N14 +14:10:00
201 Aava Häyrynen Viialan Viri  3.0 km N14 +14:10:30
202 Helmi Hujanen Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N14 +14:11:00
203 Andréa Nyberg Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 +14:11:30
204 Inka Haikama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:12:00
205 Venla Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N14 +14:12:30
206 Oona Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N14 +14:13:00
207 Venla Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 +14:13:30
208 Siiri Heikkilä Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 +14:14:00
209 Hetta Niemelä Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N14 +14:14:30
210 Elisa Pirilä Kalannin Vankka  3.0 km N14 +14:15:00
211 Lotta Sjöblom Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 +14:15:30
212 Viveka Kuivalahti Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 +14:16:00
213 Ilona Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km N14 +14:16:30
214 Riina Alarotu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:17:00
215 Nora Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  3.0 km N14 +14:17:30
216 Emilia Johansson Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 +14:18:00
217 Birgit Tuomola Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 +14:18:30
218 Aino Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  3.0 km N14 +14:19:00
219 Amanda Yli-Futka Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 +14:19:30
220 Elina Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 +14:20:00
221 Elice Helenius Viialan Viri  3.0 km N14 +14:20:30
222 Ada Aarnio Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 +14:21:00
223 Pauliina Koivuniemi Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km N14 +14:21:30
224 Ella Noora Haapalehto Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N14 +14:22:00
225 Jessica Junkkala Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km N14 +14:22:30