FIS Tampereen Pyrinnön Hiihdot

Saturday, February 3, 2018 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Tampere, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 76
Updated: Thursday, February 1, 2018 10:49 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Tampereen Pyrintö
Race website: http://tampereenpyrinto.fi/hiihto/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
69 Verneri Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  15.0 km MYL +11:37:30
70 Lasse Paakkonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  15.0 km MYL +11:38:00
71 Aleksi Sillanpää Rajamäen Kehitys  15.0 km MYL +11:38:30
72 Juho Sihvola Tampereen Pyrintö  15.0 km MYL +11:39:00
73 Markus Välimäki Lempäälän Kisa  15.0 km MYL +11:39:30
74 Lukas Lindberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.0 km MYL +11:40:00
75 Kimmo Lajunen Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km MYL +11:40:30
76 Roni Aleksander ZEIN Downhills  15.0 km MYL +11:41:00
77 Aki Järvelä Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL +11:41:30
78 Ilmo Räisänen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km MYL +11:42:00
79 Aki Heinonen Viialan Viri  15.0 km MYL +11:42:30
80 Jussi Pesonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  15.0 km MYL +11:43:00
81 Mikko Marjamaa Posion Pyrintö  15.0 km MYL +11:43:30
82 Henri Kaukanen Kuoreveden Kärki  15.0 km MYL +11:44:00
83 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  15.0 km MYL +11:44:30
84 Antti Honkimaa Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL +11:45:00
85 Frans Vainikka Hollolan Urheilijat -46  15.0 km MYL +11:45:30
86 Jeri Koponen Tampereen Yritys  15.0 km MYL +11:46:00
87 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä IF Femman  15.0 km MYL +11:46:30
88 Tomi Mikkonen Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL +11:47:00
89 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys  15.0 km MYL +11:47:30
90 Otso Klemola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL +11:48:00
91 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL +11:48:30
92 Aku Nikander Jämin Jänne  15.0 km MYL +11:49:00
93 Aleksi Leino Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km MYL +11:49:30
94 Jani Simola Valkealan Kajo  15.0 km MYL +11:50:00
95 Mikko Kuusela Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL +11:50:30
96 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  15.0 km MYL +11:51:00
99 Aapo Tauru Kangasalan Kisa  15.0 km M20 +11:52:30
100 Jere Helminen Skiteam 105  15.0 km M20 +11:53:00
101 Erik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:53:30
102 Lauri Marekwia Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:54:00
103 Teemu Eerola Tampereen Yritys  15.0 km M20 +11:54:30
104 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 +11:55:00
105 Jere Alen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:55:30
106 Olli Haavisto Tampereen Yritys  15.0 km M20 +11:56:00
107 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:56:30
108 Lari Laine Kankaantaan Kisa  15.0 km M20 +11:57:00
109 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M20 +11:57:30
110 Roni Lukkarinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:58:00
111 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:58:30
112 Onni Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team  15.0 km M20 +11:59:00
115 Jukka Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +12:00:30
116 Juho Syrjäläinen Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M18 +12:01:00
117 Matias Ylisiurua Kangasalan Kisa  15.0 km M18 +12:01:30
118 Lauri Aaltonen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +12:02:00
119 Lauri Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +12:02:30
120 Eetu Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  15.0 km M18 +12:03:00
121 Cedrik Sandell Österby Sportklubb  15.0 km M18 +12:03:30
122 Roni Hiitelä Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 +12:04:00
123 Micke Jyrkinen Viialan Viri  15.0 km M18 +12:04:30
124 Leevi Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  15.0 km M18 +12:05:00
125 Topias Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 +12:05:30
126 Samuel Koljonen Keuruun Kisailijat  15.0 km M18 +12:06:00
127 Juho Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M18 +12:06:30
128 Eetu Tolvanen Lempäälän Kisa  15.0 km M18 +12:07:00
129 Adam Tallberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +12:07:30
130 Matias Vaahtio Ulvilan Ura  15.0 km M18 +12:08:00
131 Simon Lindström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.0 km M18 +12:08:30
132 Santeri Leikas Teuvan Rivakka  15.0 km M18 +12:09:00
133 Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +12:09:30
134 Patrik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +12:10:00
135 Aapo Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 +12:10:30
136 Sakari Hynynen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M18 +12:11:00
137 Patrik Siekkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M18 +12:11:30
138 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 +12:12:00
139 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +12:12:30
140 Saku Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  15.0 km M18 +12:13:00
141 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M18 +12:13:30
142 Niilo Helkama Perniön Urheilijat  15.0 km M18 +12:14:00
143 Joonas Leppä Kuoreveden Kärki  15.0 km M18 +12:14:30
144 Nico Bennert One Way Pro Team  15.0 km M18 +12:15:00
145 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +12:15:30
146 Tomi Kyrönlahti Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M18 +12:16:00
147 Jaska Lius Kankaantaan Kisa  15.0 km M18 +12:16:30
148 Johannes Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  15.0 km M18 +12:17:00