FIS Tampereen Pyrinnön Hiihdot

Saturday, February 3, 2018 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Tampere, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 260
Updated: Thursday, February 1, 2018 10:49 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Tampereen Pyrintö
Race website: http://tampereenpyrinto.fi/hiihto/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
3 Anni Ala-Mettälä Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km NYL +11:01:30
4 Heini Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km NYL +11:02:00
5 Anita Kirvesniemi Lappeen Riento  10.0 km NYL +11:02:30
6 Jonna Juntunen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL +11:03:00
7 Sanni Lamberg Kangasalan Kisa  10.0 km NYL +11:03:30
8 Emmi Rajala Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km NYL +11:04:00
9 Sanni Nokelainen Noormarkun Nopsa  10.0 km NYL +11:04:30
10 Alisa Pyrrö Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL +11:05:00
11 Noora Pursiainen Maaningan Mahti  10.0 km NYL +11:05:30
12 Sirkka Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL +11:06:00
13 Emilia Myllykoski Noormarkun Nopsa  10.0 km NYL +11:06:30
14 Jennie Lindvall IF Åsarna  10.0 km NYL +11:07:00
15 Aira-Maarit Mantsinen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km NYL +11:07:30
16 Ida Meriläinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL +11:08:00
17 Saara Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km NYL +11:08:30
18 Eeva Ahervo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL +11:09:00
19 Jenni Raivio Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL +11:09:30
20 Laura Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km NYL +11:10:00
23 Sonja Lahtinen Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N20 +11:11:30
24 Matilda Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km N20 +11:12:00
25 Krista Laitinen Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N20 +11:12:30
26 Meri Hanska Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +11:13:00
27 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 +11:13:30
28 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N20 +11:14:00
29 Emmi Hakomäki Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N20 +11:14:30
30 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km N20 +11:15:00
31 Tiia Kauppinen Juvan Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 +11:15:30
32 Josefiina Latvanen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +11:16:00
33 Laura Nurminen Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 +11:16:30
34 Emma Metzner One Way Pro Team  10.0 km N20 +11:17:00
35 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +11:17:30
36 Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku  10.0 km N20 +11:18:00
37 Klaara Leponiemi Viialan Viri  10.0 km N20 +11:18:30
38 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N20 +11:19:00
41 Salla Lindgren Liedon Luja  10.0 km N18 +11:20:30
42 Nina Vänskä Rantasalmen Urheilijat  10.0 km N18 +11:21:00
43 Outi Haikama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +11:21:30
44 Mikaela Karjalainen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +11:22:00
45 Venla Välläri Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km N18 +11:22:30
46 Iida Kajanki Raision Kuula  10.0 km N18 +11:23:00
47 Chira Gullqvist Borgå Akilles  10.0 km N18 +11:23:30
48 Ella Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +11:24:00
49 Maija Tukeva Ähtärin Urheilijat  10.0 km N18 +11:24:30
50 Alexandra Stark Sundom IF  10.0 km N18 +11:25:00
51 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N18 +11:25:30
52 Marjaana Jussila Jämin Jänne  10.0 km N18 +11:26:00
53 Rebecca Lönnqvist Borgå Akilles  10.0 km N18 +11:26:30
54 Anna Rask Pargas IF  10.0 km N18 +11:27:00
55 Aino Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +11:27:30
56 Anni Lindroos Pargas IF  10.0 km N18 +11:28:00
57 Linnea Halonen IF Femman  10.0 km N18 +11:28:30
58 Riina Hakala Kuoreveden Kärki  10.0 km N18 +11:29:00
59 Hilda Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  10.0 km N18 +11:29:30
60 Ida Haapala Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +11:30:00
61 Sara Niittyviita Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +11:30:30
69 Verneri Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  15.0 km MYL +11:37:30
70 Lasse Paakkonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  15.0 km MYL +11:38:00
71 Aleksi Sillanpää Rajamäen Kehitys  15.0 km MYL +11:38:30
72 Juho Sihvola Tampereen Pyrintö  15.0 km MYL +11:39:00
73 Markus Välimäki Lempäälän Kisa  15.0 km MYL +11:39:30
74 Lukas Lindberg IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.0 km MYL +11:40:00
75 Kimmo Lajunen Valkeakosken Haka  15.0 km MYL +11:40:30
76 Roni Aleksander ZEIN Downhills  15.0 km MYL +11:41:00
77 Aki Järvelä Iso-Mustajärven Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL +11:41:30
78 Ilmo Räisänen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km MYL +11:42:00
79 Aki Heinonen Viialan Viri  15.0 km MYL +11:42:30
80 Jussi Pesonen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  15.0 km MYL +11:43:00
81 Mikko Marjamaa Posion Pyrintö  15.0 km MYL +11:43:30
82 Henri Kaukanen Kuoreveden Kärki  15.0 km MYL +11:44:00
83 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  15.0 km MYL +11:44:30
84 Antti Honkimaa Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL +11:45:00
85 Frans Vainikka Hollolan Urheilijat -46  15.0 km MYL +11:45:30
86 Jeri Koponen Tampereen Yritys  15.0 km MYL +11:46:00
87 Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä IF Femman  15.0 km MYL +11:46:30
88 Tomi Mikkonen Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL +11:47:00
89 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys  15.0 km MYL +11:47:30
90 Otso Klemola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL +11:48:00
91 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL +11:48:30
92 Aku Nikander Jämin Jänne  15.0 km MYL +11:49:00
93 Aleksi Leino Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km MYL +11:49:30
94 Jani Simola Valkealan Kajo  15.0 km MYL +11:50:00
95 Mikko Kuusela Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL +11:50:30
96 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  15.0 km MYL +11:51:00
99 Aapo Tauru Kangasalan Kisa  15.0 km M20 +11:52:30
100 Jere Helminen Skiteam 105  15.0 km M20 +11:53:00
101 Erik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:53:30
102 Lauri Marekwia Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:54:00
103 Teemu Eerola Tampereen Yritys  15.0 km M20 +11:54:30
104 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M20 +11:55:00
105 Jere Alen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:55:30
106 Olli Haavisto Tampereen Yritys  15.0 km M20 +11:56:00
107 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:56:30
108 Lari Laine Kankaantaan Kisa  15.0 km M20 +11:57:00
109 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M20 +11:57:30
110 Roni Lukkarinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:58:00
111 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +11:58:30
112 Onni Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team  15.0 km M20 +11:59:00
115 Jukka Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +12:00:30
116 Juho Syrjäläinen Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M18 +12:01:00
117 Matias Ylisiurua Kangasalan Kisa  15.0 km M18 +12:01:30
118 Lauri Aaltonen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +12:02:00
119 Lauri Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +12:02:30
120 Eetu Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  15.0 km M18 +12:03:00
121 Cedrik Sandell Österby Sportklubb  15.0 km M18 +12:03:30
122 Roni Hiitelä Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 +12:04:00
123 Micke Jyrkinen Viialan Viri  15.0 km M18 +12:04:30
124 Leevi Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  15.0 km M18 +12:05:00
125 Topias Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 +12:05:30
126 Samuel Koljonen Keuruun Kisailijat  15.0 km M18 +12:06:00
127 Juho Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M18 +12:06:30
128 Eetu Tolvanen Lempäälän Kisa  15.0 km M18 +12:07:00
129 Adam Tallberg Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +12:07:30
130 Matias Vaahtio Ulvilan Ura  15.0 km M18 +12:08:00
131 Simon Lindström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.0 km M18 +12:08:30
132 Santeri Leikas Teuvan Rivakka  15.0 km M18 +12:09:00
133 Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +12:09:30
134 Patrik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +12:10:00
135 Aapo Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 +12:10:30
136 Sakari Hynynen Ski Jyväskylä  15.0 km M18 +12:11:00
137 Patrik Siekkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M18 +12:11:30
138 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.0 km M18 +12:12:00
139 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +12:12:30
140 Saku Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  15.0 km M18 +12:13:00
141 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  15.0 km M18 +12:13:30
142 Niilo Helkama Perniön Urheilijat  15.0 km M18 +12:14:00
143 Joonas Leppä Kuoreveden Kärki  15.0 km M18 +12:14:30
144 Nico Bennert One Way Pro Team  15.0 km M18 +12:15:00
145 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +12:15:30
146 Tomi Kyrönlahti Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.0 km M18 +12:16:00
147 Jaska Lius Kankaantaan Kisa  15.0 km M18 +12:16:30
148 Johannes Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  15.0 km M18 +12:17:00
151 Visa Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  1.0 km M08 +13:45:30
152 Okko Koskinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  1.0 km M08 +13:46:00
154 Inka Kuusiluoma Parkanon Urheilijat  2.0 km N10 +13:47:00
155 Anni Rohila Rasti-Lukko  2.0 km N10 +13:47:30
156 Aino Koskinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  2.0 km N10 +13:48:00
157 Nia Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  2.0 km N10 +13:48:30
158 Theresia Johansson Pargas IF  2.0 km N10 +13:49:00
159 Matias Ruissalo Oriveden Ponnistus  2.0 km M10 +13:49:30
160 Oula Kuusiluoma Parkanon Urheilijat  2.0 km M10 +13:50:00
161 Juuso Ylisiurua Kangasalan Kisa  2.0 km M10 +13:50:30
162 Vilho Oskari Seppälä Tampereen Pyrintö  2.0 km M10 +13:51:00
163 Nico Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voima  2.0 km M10 +13:51:30
164 Jaakko Jussila Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat  2.0 km M10 +13:52:00
165 Sander Wikblom IF Minken  2.0 km M10 +13:52:30
168 Miina Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  2.0 km N12 +13:54:00
169 Vilja Hujanen Lempäälän Kisa  2.0 km N12 +13:54:30
170 Ellinor Halonen Närpes Kraft Skidförening  2.0 km N12 +13:55:00
171 Aino Aarnio Ylöjärven Ryhti  2.0 km N12 +13:55:30
172 Emma Anna Elina Kallio Tampereen Pyrintö  2.0 km N12 +13:56:00
173 Hanni Koski Kangasalan Kisa  2.0 km N12 +13:56:30
174 Rebecca Nyberg Pargas IF  2.0 km N12 +13:57:00
175 Erika Pyykkö Valkeakosken Haka  2.0 km N12 +13:57:30
176 Ilona Mäkelä Tampereen Pyrintö  2.0 km N12 +13:58:00
177 Annika Rantanen Ylöjärven Ryhti  2.0 km N12 +13:58:30
178 Elli Ilona Harju Tampereen Pyrintö  2.0 km N12 +13:59:00
179 Meea Haikara Reisjärven Pilke  2.0 km N12 +13:59:30
180 Helmi Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  2.0 km N12 +14:00:00
181 Anni Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  2.0 km N12 +14:00:30
182 Johanna Häggkvist Närpes Kraft Skidförening  2.0 km N12 +14:01:00
189 Justus Vihinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 +14:04:30
190 Melker Wikblom IF Minken  3.0 km M12 +14:05:00
191 Arttu Remes Jämsänkosken Ilves  3.0 km M12 +14:05:30
192 Johannes Alarotu Teiskon Urheilijat  3.0 km M12 +14:06:00
193 Veli Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km M12 +14:06:30
194 Jouka Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 +14:07:00
195 Eemil Koskinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km M12 +14:07:30
196 Lauri Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km M12 +14:08:00
197 Valtteri Liukkonen Borgå Akilles  3.0 km M12 +14:08:30
200 Nina Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km N14 +14:10:00
201 Aava Häyrynen Viialan Viri  3.0 km N14 +14:10:30
202 Helmi Hujanen Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N14 +14:11:00
203 Andréa Nyberg Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 +14:11:30
204 Inka Haikama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:12:00
205 Venla Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  3.0 km N14 +14:12:30
206 Oona Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N14 +14:13:00
207 Venla Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 +14:13:30
208 Siiri Heikkilä Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 +14:14:00
209 Hetta Niemelä Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N14 +14:14:30
210 Elisa Pirilä Kalannin Vankka  3.0 km N14 +14:15:00
211 Lotta Sjöblom Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 +14:15:30
212 Viveka Kuivalahti Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 +14:16:00
213 Ilona Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km N14 +14:16:30
214 Riina Alarotu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.0 km N14 +14:17:00
215 Nora Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  3.0 km N14 +14:17:30
216 Emilia Johansson Pargas IF  3.0 km N14 +14:18:00
217 Birgit Tuomola Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 +14:18:30
218 Aino Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  3.0 km N14 +14:19:00
219 Amanda Yli-Futka Nakkilan Vire  3.0 km N14 +14:19:30
220 Elina Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  3.0 km N14 +14:20:00
221 Elice Helenius Viialan Viri  3.0 km N14 +14:20:30
222 Ada Aarnio Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.0 km N14 +14:21:00
223 Pauliina Koivuniemi Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km N14 +14:21:30
224 Ella Noora Haapalehto Lempäälän Kisa  3.0 km N14 +14:22:00
225 Jessica Junkkala Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.0 km N14 +14:22:30
232 Konsta Uuttera Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km M14 +14:26:00
233 Aatu Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km M14 +14:26:30
234 Christoffer Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +14:27:00
235 Juho Keskinen Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km M14 +14:27:30
236 Otto Hirvilampi Ähtärin Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +14:28:00
237 Elmeri Lehtinen Lauttakylän Luja  5.0 km M14 +14:28:30
238 Lauri Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  5.0 km M14 +14:29:00
239 Daniel Onnela Skiteam 105  5.0 km M14 +14:29:30
240 Oskari Kalliokoski Pargas IF  5.0 km M14 +14:30:00
241 Akseli Pitkänen Teiskon Urheilijat  5.0 km M14 +14:30:30
242 Filip Stark Sundom IF  5.0 km M14 +14:31:00
243 Onni Tiira Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km M14 +14:31:30
244 Oliver Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km M14 +14:32:00
246 Fanni Lehtinen Skiteam 105  5.0 km N16 +14:33:00
247 Sonja Leinamo Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 +14:33:30
248 Viivi Lundberg Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N16 +14:34:00
249 Ilana Onnela Skiteam 105  5.0 km N16 +14:34:30
250 Iiris Helander Keuruun Kisailijat  5.0 km N16 +14:35:00
251 Venny Lundberg Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N16 +14:35:30
252 Julia Junkkala Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km N16 +14:36:00
253 Saana Kuusinen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 +14:36:30
254 Matleena Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.0 km N16 +14:37:00
255 Tuuli Raunio Kyrön Voima  5.0 km N16 +14:37:30
256 Vera Stenvall Raision Kuula  5.0 km N16 +14:38:00
257 Enni Levanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +14:38:30
258 Ulla-Maija Peltomaa Skiteam 105  5.0 km N16 +14:39:00
259 Elisa Mattila Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +14:39:30
260 Pinja Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +14:40:00
261 Eeva Haasanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +14:40:30
262 Inka Remes Jämsänkosken Ilves  5.0 km N16 +14:41:00
263 Aino Vuorinen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 +14:41:30
264 Frida Häggkvist Närpes Kraft Skidförening  5.0 km N16 +14:42:00
265 Nea Lindén Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +14:42:30
266 Hilda Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +14:43:00
267 Saara Mattila Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 +14:43:30
268 Elena Konstari Kaipolan Vire  5.0 km N16 +14:44:00
269 Anni Virta Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 +14:44:30
270 Ronja Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N16 +14:45:00
271 Henna Viitala Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +14:45:30
272 Taru Vuorinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +14:46:00
273 Nea Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 +14:46:30
274 Silja Lamminmäki Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km N16 +14:47:00
277 Samuli Kuusinen Jämin Jänne  5.0 km M16 +14:48:30
278 Kalle Kokkonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 +14:49:00
279 Valtteri Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km M16 +14:49:30
280 Elias Mäkinen Kankaantaan Kisa  5.0 km M16 +14:50:00
281 Niklas Raappana IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km M16 +14:50:30
282 Benjamin Saarela Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M16 +14:51:00
283 Niko Keskinen Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km M16 +14:51:30
284 Iiro Uusitalo Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km M16 +14:52:00
285 Roope Juntunen Kangasalan Kisa  5.0 km M16 +14:52:30
286 Roni Hänninen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 +14:53:00
287 Mikko Vesma Raision Kuula  5.0 km M16 +14:53:30
288 Casper Höglund IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km M16 +14:54:00
289 Akseli Lindgren Raision Kuula  5.0 km M16 +14:54:30
Page / 2
Racers per page: