2018 Berkshire East

Saturday, January 20, 2018 10:12 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Ski mountaineering
Location: Charlemont, MA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 31
Updated: Monday, February 19, 2018 1:01 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: NE Rando Race Series
Race website: http://nerandorace.blogspot.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 Berkshire East

  • Summary »
  • Full Competitive Course
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
10 Jerimy Arnold Hagan - 8002  Full Competitive Course Open 37 M 10:12:30
59 Barbara Tardiff 9003  Full Competitive Course Masters/45+ 62 F 10:12:30
60 Natalie Thompson Mountain Peak Fitness - 7018  Full Competitive Course Open 31 F 10:12:30
61 Anthony Colby 8074  Full Competitive Course Open 39 M 10:12:30
62 Brian Trimby 10002  Full Competitive Course Masters/45+ 56 M 10:12:30
63 Cameron Chalmers 10012  Full Competitive Course Masters/45+ 53 M 10:12:30
64 Christian Railsback 8061  Full Competitive Course Open 37 M 10:12:30
65 Christopher Labosky 8060  Full Competitive Course Open 30 M 10:12:30
66 Dave Cramer 10035  Full Competitive Course Masters/45+ 56 M 10:12:30
67 Edward Warren 8069  Full Competitive Course Open 32 M 10:12:30
68 Jeffrey Schleppy 8052  Full Competitive Course Open 41 M 10:12:30
69 John Spinney Mountain Ops Skimo Race Team - 8020  Full Competitive Course Open 43 M 10:12:30
70 Josh Flanagan Hagan Ski - 8037  Full Competitive Course Open 39 M 10:12:30
71 Mark Trahan 8009  Full Competitive Course Open 42 M 10:12:30
72 Milan Kubala Mountain Ops Skimo Racing - 8048  Full Competitive Course Open 44 M 10:12:30
73 Nick Kirk 1day  Full Competitive Course Open 34 M 10:12:30
75 Sheldon Miller 8031  Full Competitive Course Open 44 M 10:12:30
76 Timothy Whitney 8075  Full Competitive Course Open 42 M 10:12:30
83 Frank Dehnisch 1day  Full Competitive Course Open M 10:12:30
84 Joshua Rapp 1day  Full Competitive Course Open M 10:12:30
85 Rob Flowers 10033  Full Competitive Course Masters/45+ M 10:12:30
86 Katie Vadasdi 7017  Full Competitive Course Open F 10:12:30
87 Gregory Vadasdi 8076  Full Competitive Course Open M 10:12:30
89 Michael McCusker 1day  Full Competitive Course Masters/45+ M 10:12:30
90 Benno Rawlinson 1day  Full Competitive Course Open M 10:12:30
91 Brian Macilvain 8000  Full Competitive Course Open M 10:12:30
243 Jacob Riley 8077  Full Competitive Course Open 39 M 10:12:30
255 Alex Nichols 8078  Full Competitive Course Open 33 M 10:12:30
327 Jonathan Shefftz 10008  Full Competitive Course Masters/45+ 52 M 10:12:30
502 Daniel Gay Hunters Bog Trotters - 8062  Full Competitive Course Open 43 M 10:12:30
622 Jen Downing 7015  Full Competitive Course Open 29 F 10:12:30