Borders XC Series 17/18: SENIOR - PAXTON

Sunday, January 14, 2018 12:03 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Paxton, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 220
Updated: Tuesday, November 12, 2019 13:37 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Borders XC Series 17/18: SENIOR - PAXTON

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
419 Megan Wright Hunters Bog Trotters  F40+ F 12:03:55
423 Avril Clark Haddington Running Club  F50+ F 12:03:55
432 Jan Brown Gala Harriers  FS F 12:03:55
441 Shelagh King Gala Harriers  F60+ F 12:03:55
444 Rhona Anderson Dunbar Running Club  F50+ F 12:03:55
447 Lindsay Dun Gala Harriers  F50+ F 12:03:55
454 Alison Ridyard Unattached  F40+ F 12:03:55
456 Wanda-Jane Field Chirnside Chasers  F40+ F 12:03:55
465 Kate Kitchin Unattached  F40+ F 12:03:55
486 Anne Hay Dunbar Running Club  F50+ F 12:03:55
488 Juliane Friedrich Penicuik Harriers  FS F 12:03:55
490 Lisa MacDonald Unattached  FS F 12:03:55
497 Jan Dawson Penicuik Harriers  F40+ F 12:03:55
498 Lisa Hutton Unattached  FS F 12:03:55
499 Heather Barnes Tweed Striders  F50+ F 12:03:55
501 Dorothy Elliott Carnethy Hill Racing Club  F40+ F 12:03:55
502 Kate Grimsditch Jed Joggers  FS F 12:03:55
503 Nicky Campbell Unattached  F40+ F 12:03:55
508 Charlotte Hendry Gala Harriers  F40+ F 12:03:55
515 Sadie Kemp Penicuik Harriers  F40+ F 12:03:55
517 Pamela Toward Tweed Striders  FS F 12:03:55
518 Michelle Douglas Tweed Striders  F40+ F 12:03:55
519 Amy Capper Unattached  FS F 12:03:55
521 Rachel Fagan Gala Harriers  F40+ F 12:03:55
524 Tracy Philp Penicuik Harriers  F40+ F 12:03:55
525 Judith Purves Sharp Shufflers  F40+ F 12:03:55
528 Marjorie Kelly Dunbar Running Club  F40+ F 12:03:55
532 Judith Thompson Tweed Striders  F40+ F 12:03:55
535 Gillian Cairns Penicuik Harriers  F40+ F 12:03:55
539 Anne Purves Gala Harriers  F40+ F 12:03:55
553 Nichola Stewart Chirnside Chasers  F40+ F 12:03:55
556 Kirsty Hughes Teviotdale Harriers  F40+ F 12:03:55
558 Julie Redburn Galavanters  F40+ F 12:03:55
560 Lauren Mckay Carnethy Hill Racing Club  FS F 12:03:55
568 Emily Black Unattached  F40+ F 12:03:55
571 Ceri Leather Tweed Striders  FS F 12:03:55
577 Julia Johnstone Kelso Crawlers  F40+ F 12:03:55
584 Shona Smith Gala Harriers  F50+ F 12:03:55
593 Georgia Tindley Hunters Bog Trotters  FS F 12:03:55
595 Jill Fairbairn Galavanters  F40+ F 12:03:55
598 Nadine Moore Chirnside Chasers  F40+ F 12:03:55
601 Gillian Duncan Gala Harriers  F40+ F 12:03:55
607 Gilly Marshall Penicuik Harriers  F40+ F 12:03:55
610 Kirsten Sadler Unattached  FS F 12:03:55
614 Jade Mchugh Unattached  FS F 12:03:55
618 Catherine Forrest Carnethy Hill Racing Club  FS F 12:03:55
625 Linda Forrest Unattached  FS F 12:03:55
626 Lynne Bain Unattached  FS F 12:03:55
631 Leeann Ross Chirnside Chasers  F40+ F 12:03:55
635 Margaret Forrest Carnethy Hill Racing Club  F50+ F 12:03:55
641 Anne Duncan Edinburgh Athletics Club  F50+ F 12:03:55
646 Angela Foss Gala Harriers  F40+ F 12:03:55
647 Pamela Whitlie Carnethy Hill Racing Club  F40+ F 12:03:55
651 Leonie Cairns Unattached  F40+ F 12:03:55
655 Amanda Turner Chirnside Chasers  F50+ F 12:03:55
656 Romana Gorjanc Penicuik Harriers  F40+ F 12:03:55
665 Emma Jones Chirnside Chasers  F40+ F 12:03:55
673 Rachel Newstead Carnethy Hill Racing Club  FS F 12:03:55
681 Jenny McCall Hunters Bog Trotters  FS F 12:03:55
687 Kirstin Maxwell Gala Harriers  FS F 12:03:55
692 Gina Allen Gala Harriers  FS F 12:03:55
700 Laura Prentice Sweatshop Running Community  FS F 12:03:55
706 Amy Jennings Hunters Bog Trotters  FS F 12:03:55
713 Susan Nisbet Unattached  F40+ F 12:03:55
722 Dawn Grant Gala Harriers  F40+ F 12:03:55
727 Victoria Pound Unattached  FS F 12:03:55
729 Cat Magill Hunters Bog Trotters  FS F 12:03:55
730 Heulwen Hardie Unattached  FS F 12:03:55
750 Jennifer Schoeman Unattached  FS F 12:03:55
756 Gill Brownlie Tweed Striders  F50+ F 12:03:55
758 Elizabeth Leason Carnethy Hill Racing Club  FS F 12:03:55
759 Katie Rourke Gala Harriers  FJ F 12:03:55
771 Alice Paterson Hunters Bog Trotters  F40+ F 12:03:55
781 Alison McNeillage Hunters Bog Trotters  F40+ F 12:03:55
783 Zoe Pflug Gala Harriers  FJ F 12:03:55
784 Helen Whitaker Sharp Shufflers  F40+ F 12:03:55
792 Isobel Joiner Unattached  FS F 12:03:55
793 Sara Gren Gala Harriers  FS F 12:03:55
794 Kate Macgregor Unattached  FS F 12:03:55
803 Carolyn Laing Lauderdale Limpers Running Club  FS F 12:03:55
806 Karen Bagley Tweed Striders  F50+ F 12:03:55
809 Tawera Beveridge Unattached  FS F 12:03:55
810 Suzanne Beattie Unattached  F40+ F 12:03:55
824 Pauline McAdam Teviotdale Harriers  F60+ F 12:03:55
832 Karen Page Dunbar Running Club  F40+ F 12:03:55
834 Caroline Tyser Norham Running Club  F50+ F 12:03:55
839 Nicola Williams Chirnside Chasers  F40+ F 12:03:55
859 Susan Howlett Tweed Striders  F40+ F 12:03:55
864 Shona Beveridge Gala Harriers  F40+ F 12:03:55
866 Lindsay Paterek Gala Harriers  FS F 12:03:55