Nyttårspæsen 2018

Saturday, January 6, 2018 11:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Oslo, Norway
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 43
Updated: Saturday, January 6, 2018 10:46 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Nyttårspæsen 2018

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
2 Rolf Olav Johnsen Melbo IL - Ski  1 km fri Fh menn M +11:01:00
6 Amund Bertheussen Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski - Ski  1 km fri G 8 år M +11:03:00
7 Aurora Bertheussen Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski - Ski  1 km fri J 9 år F +11:03:30
8 Edvard Tetlie KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  1 km fri G 8 år M +11:04:00
9 Helmer Tetlie KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  1 km fri G 8 år M +11:04:30
10 Mia Fuglevik Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski - Ski  1 km fri J 8 år F +11:05:00
11 Ann Alpøy KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  1 km fri J 8 år F +11:05:30
12 Ida Kristiansen Stokmarknes IL - Ski  1 km fri J 8 år F +11:06:00
13 William Fuglevik Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski - Ski  1 km fri G 9 år M +11:06:30
14 Sondre Lien Wessel Nordeng Alsvåg IL - Ski  1 km fri G 9 år M +11:07:00
15 Abraham Ali Olsen Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski - Ski  1 km fri G 9 år M +11:07:30
16 Noah Bjørnsund Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski - Ski  1 km fri G 9 år M +11:08:00
17 Hedda Kjærvik Stokmarknes IL - Ski  1 km fri J 9 år F +11:08:30
23 Oskar Tømmerås Stokmarknes IL - Ski  2 km fri G 11 år M +11:11:30
24 Vegar Wallstad Halvorsen Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski - Ski  2 km fri G 11 år M +11:12:00
25 Olav Randers-Pehrson Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski - Ski  2 km fri G 11 år M +11:12:30
26 Tobias Stordahl Arntsen Stokmarknes IL - Ski  2 km fri G 11 år M +11:13:00
30 Linnea Delp Åhlander Stokmarknes IL - Ski  2 km fri J 11 år F +11:15:00
31 Vilde Setten Breivik KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  2 km fri J 11 år F +11:15:30
32 Emma Kristine Nygård-Karlsen Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski - Ski  2 km fri J 11 år F +11:16:00
33 Amalie Hansine Tønseth KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  2 km fri J 12 år F +11:16:30
38 Vegard Bråthen Alsvåg IL - Ski  3 km fri G 13 år M +11:19:00
40 Simon Elias Olsen KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  3 km fri G 13 år M +11:20:00
41 Adrian Gundersen Pareli Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski - Ski  3 km fri G 14 år M +11:20:30
42 Emil Lenasønn Gjertsen Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski - Ski  3 km fri G 14 år M +11:21:00
43 Karoline Tønseth KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  3 km fri J 13 år F +11:21:30
44 Henriette Madelen Johansen Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski - Ski  3 km fri J 14 år F +11:22:00
45 Håkon Tønseth KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  5 km fri G 15 år M +11:22:30
47 Johan Lien Nordeng Alsvåg IL - Ski  5 km fri G 15 år M +11:23:30
48 Sivert Nordeng Alsvåg IL - Ski  5 km fri G 15 år M +11:24:00
49 Andreas Markusen   5 km fri G 16 år M +11:24:30
51 Tuva Katrine Pettersen Melbo IL - Ski  5 km fri J 15 år F +11:25:30
52 Ella Ellingsen Mortensen KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  5 km fri J 15 år F +11:26:00
53 Emma Emelie Nordgård KS Ski Lofoten - Ski  5 km fri J 15 år F +11:26:30
55 Anette Kjellbervik Kvaløysletta Skilag  5 km fri Kvinner senior F +11:27:30
57 Kjell Nilsen Stålbrott IL - Ski  10 km fri Menn senior M +11:28:30
59 Henrik Ulnes Pedersen Melbo IL - Ski  10 km fri M 19/20 år M +11:29:30
61 Aleksander Bjørnsund Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski - Ski  10 km fri Menn senior M +11:30:30
62 Brian Arne Andreassen Stålbrott IL - Ski  10 km fri Menn senior M +11:31:00
63 Isak Nordeng Jensen Alsvåg IL - Ski  10 km fri Menn senior M +11:31:30
64 Jørgen Henriksen Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski - Ski  10 km fri Menn senior M +11:32:00
65 Mikkel Arntsen Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski - Ski  10 km fri Menn senior M +11:32:30
66 Marcus Wilhelm Johnsen Sortland og Omegn Skiklubb - Ski - Ski  10 km fri Menn senior M +11:33:00