1 |
Oskari, Hökkä
Metsä-Veikot 85 - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:15:30 |
2 |
Reima, Idström
Inarin Yritys - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:16:00 |
3 |
Arsi, Ruuskanen
Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:16:30 |
4 |
Juuso, Haarala
IF Minken - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:17:00 |
5 |
Mikko, Kuusela
Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:17:30 |
6 |
Janne, Stenbäck
Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:18:00 |
7 |
Thomas Albertsen, Dahlen
IL Varden Meraaker - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:18:30 |
8 |
Topi, Kuorelahti
Äänekosken Huima - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:19:00 |
9 |
Erik Olsvik, Dengerud
Kjelsaas IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:19:30 |
10 |
Gjermund, Loefald
Rindal IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:20:00 |
11 |
Espen, Persen
Lyn Ski - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:20:30 |
12 |
Petteri, Koivisto
Kuhmo-Ski - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:21:00 |
13 |
Santeri, Pirneskoski
Karihaaran Visa - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:21:30 |
14 |
Akseli, Kuusimaa
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:22:00 |
15 |
Ville, Vakkila
Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:22:30 |
16 |
Sivert Halfdan, Bergan
Larvik Ski - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:23:00 |
17 |
Lauri, Gummerus
Nivalan Urheilijat - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:23:30 |
18 |
Niklas, Niska
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:24:00 |
19 |
Kristoffer, Lamoey
Aasen IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:24:30 |
20 |
Miro, Karppanen
Kiteen Urheilijat - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:25:00 |
21 |
Jussi, Karkkulainen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:25:30 |
22 |
Ånund Lid, Byggland
NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:26:00 |
23 |
Niila, Ahokas
Inarin Yritys - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:26:30 |
24 |
Olli, Vertanen
Saarijärven Pullistus - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:27:00 |
25 |
Jincai, Shang
CHN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:27:30 |
26 |
Sami, Lähdemäki
Saarijärven Pullistus - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:28:00 |
27 |
Leo, Rantahalvari
One Way Pro Team - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:28:30 |
28 |
Sivert, Wiig
Gjesdal IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:29:00 |
29 |
Max, Novak
Offerdals SK - SWE |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:29:30 |
30 |
Lauri, Lepistö
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:30:00 |
31 |
Jo, Svinsaas
Rindal IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:30:30 |
32 |
Kalle, Parantainen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:31:00 |
33 |
Halvor, Kleivi
Lyn Ski - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:31:30 |
34 |
Niko, Husu
One Way Pro Team - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:32:00 |
35 |
Even, Northug
Strindheim IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:32:30 |
36 |
Raimo, Vigants
LAT |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:33:00 |
37 |
Juuso, Mäkelä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:33:30 |
38 |
Sigurd Lund, Roeer
Baekkelagets SK - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:34:00 |
39 |
Eric, Storvall
If Åsarna - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:34:30 |
40 |
Patrick, Kronberg
IF Minken - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:35:00 |
41 |
Ville-Petteri, Saarela
Keminsuun Kisa - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:35:30 |
42 |
Torstein, Bu
NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:36:00 |
43 |
Aleksi, Parttimaa
Skiteam 105 - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:36:30 |
44 |
Magnus Lian, Aarrestad
Sandnes IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:37:00 |
45 |
Vili, Hämäläinen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:37:30 |
46 |
Heikki, Korpela
Pyhäjärven Pohti - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:38:00 |
47 |
Sindre, Folkvord
Lillehammer Skiklub - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:38:30 |
48 |
Miikka, Kinnunen
Pyhäjärven Pohti - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:39:00 |
49 |
Bendik Skjoenberg, Holth
Birkebeineren, IF - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:39:30 |
50 |
Erik, Husby
Skaun IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:40:00 |
51 |
Emil, Persson
Östersunds SK - SWE |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:40:30 |
52 |
Joonas, Sarkkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:41:00 |
53 |
Eero, Aittolampi
Oulun Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:41:30 |
54 |
Olli, Haavisto
Tampereen Yritys - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:42:00 |
55 |
Aleksi, Leino
Jämsänkosken Ilves - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:42:30 |
56 |
Ryan, Jackson
Asker Skiklubb - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:43:00 |
57 |
Remi, Lindholm
IF Minken - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:43:30 |
58 |
Maks, Zechel
Asker Skiklubb - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:44:00 |
59 |
Iiro-Mikko, Harju
Pyhäjärven Pohti - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:44:30 |
60 |
Jani, Simola
Valkealan Kajo - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:45:00 |
61 |
Tino, Tiilikainen
Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:45:30 |
62 |
Torgeir Lid, Byggland
NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:46:00 |
63 |
Sam, Findlay
Vuokattisport Club - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:46:30 |
64 |
Even Saeteren, Hippe
Bagn IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:47:00 |
65 |
Gaute, Iversen
IL Varden Meraaker - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:47:30 |
66 |
Verneri, Suhonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:48:00 |
67 |
Haakon, Myrmo
Rennebu IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:48:30 |
68 |
Christian Magnus Nordgaard, Hjelde
Konnerud IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:49:00 |
69 |
Sivert, Knotten
Runar, IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:49:30 |
70 |
Erland, Kvisle
Asker Skiklubb - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:50:00 |
71 |
Niklas, Peltoniemi
Teuvan Rivakka - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:50:30 |
72 |
Per Kristian, Nygaard
Vestre Spone IF - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:51:00 |
73 |
Daniel, Stock
Vadsoe Skiklubb - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:51:30 |
74 |
Ole Joergen, Bruvoll
Lierne IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:52:00 |
75 |
Perttu, Hyvärinen
Riistaveden Urheilijat - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:52:30 |
76 |
Tero, Similä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:53:00 |
77 |
Jens, Andersson
Kalix SK - SWE |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:53:30 |
78 |
Vegard Bjerkreim, Nilsen
Lillehammer Skiklub - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:54:00 |
79 |
Jonas, Eriksson
IFK Mora SK - SWE |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:54:30 |
80 |
Karl-Johan, Dyvik
IFK Mora SK - SWE |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:55:00 |
81 |
Niko, Koskela
Ilmajoen Kisailijat - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:55:30 |
82 |
Torgeir Sulen, Hovland
Kvaloeysletta Skilag - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:56:00 |
83 |
Gjoeran Holstad, Tefre
Foerde IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:56:30 |
84 |
Chris AndrÈ, Jespersen
Strindheim IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:57:00 |
85 |
Johan, Häggström
Piteå Elit SK - SWE |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:57:30 |
86 |
Jan Thomas, Jenssen
Hommelvik IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:58:00 |
87 |
Petter Soleng, Skinstad
Vind IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:58:30 |
88 |
Daniel, Svensson
IFK Mora SK - SWE |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:59:00 |
89 |
Thomas, Ekren
Strindheim IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
11:59:30 |
90 |
Magne, Haga
Aasen IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:00:00 |
91 |
Kusti, Kittilä
Oulun Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:00:30 |
92 |
Lars Ove, Aunli
Strindheim IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:01:00 |
93 |
Mattis, Stenshagen,
Follebu Skiklubb - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:01:30 |
94 |
Karl-Johan, Westberg
Borås SK - SWE |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:02:00 |
95 |
Björn, Sandström
Piteå Elit SK - SWE |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:02:30 |
96 |
Joni, Mäki
Pyhäjärven Pohti - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:03:00 |
97 |
Svein Halvor, Dahl
Skarphedin, IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:03:30 |
98 |
Johan, Hundseth
Kolvereid IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:04:00 |
99 |
Markus, Vuorela
Jämin Jänne - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:04:30 |
100 |
Joachim, Aurland
Kjellmyra IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:05:00 |
101 |
Erik, Valnes
Bardufoss og Omegn Idrettsforening - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:05:30 |
102 |
Johan, Tjelle
Lyn Ski - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:06:00 |
103 |
Simen Andreas, Sveen
Ring IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:06:30 |
104 |
Kari, Varis
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:07:00 |
105 |
Joergen Saeternes, Ulvang
IL Varden Meraaker - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:07:30 |
106 |
Thomas, Bucher-Johannessen
NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:08:00 |
107 |
Eddie, Edström
Stockviks SF - SWE |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:08:30 |
108 |
Johan, Hoel
Aasen IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:09:00 |
109 |
Olof, Jonsson
Trillevallens Sportklubb - SWE |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:09:30 |
110 |
Johaug, Karstein
NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:10:00 |
111 |
Eivind, BakkeneEivind
Oeystre Slidre IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:10:30 |
112 |
Sindre Bjoernestad, Skar
NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:11:00 |
113 |
Halvor Korboel, Thoner
Slaastad IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:11:30 |
114 |
Sindre, Groenflaten
Fjelloernen IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:12:00 |
115 |
Mikael, Gunnulfsen,
Oern, IF - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:12:30 |
116 |
Gaute, Kvaale
Roeldal IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:13:00 |
117 |
Eirik Sverdrup, Augdal
Ringkollen Skiklubb - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:13:30 |
118 |
Kornelius, Groev
Byaasen Skiklub - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:14:00 |
119 |
Mathias, Rundgreen
Byaasen Skiklub - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:14:30 |
120 |
Simon, Andersson
Falun Borlänge SK - SWE |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:15:00 |
121 |
Verbjoern, Turtveit
NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:15:30 |
122 |
Anssi, Koirikivi
Haapajärven Kiilat - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:16:00 |
123 |
Magnus, Stensaas
Tydal IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:16:30 |
124 |
Markus, Ruus
Åsarna IK - SWE |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:17:00 |
125 |
Robin, Norum
IFK Umeå - SWE |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:17:30 |
126 |
Kasper, Stadaas
Heming, IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:18:00 |
127 |
Petter, Stakston
Soere Aal IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:18:30 |
128 |
Martin, Mikkelsen
Medkila Skilag - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:19:00 |
129 |
Gabriel, Thorn
SK Bore - SWE |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:19:30 |
130 |
Espen Udjus, Frorud
Skiptvet IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:20:00 |
131 |
Simon, Lageson
Åsarna IK - SWE |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:20:30 |
132 |
Hallvard, Loefald
Rindal IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:21:00 |
133 |
Petter, Engdahl
Östersunds SK - SWE |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:21:30 |
134 |
Emil, Nyeng
Ringebu-Faavang Skiklubb - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:22:00 |
135 |
Chrisander Skjoenberg, Holth
Birkebeineren, IF - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:22:30 |
136 |
Filip, Danielsson
SK Bore - SWE |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:23:00 |
137 |
Martin Loewstroem, Nyenget
Lillehammer Skiklub - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:23:30 |
138 |
Risto, Uusivirta
Haapajärven Kiilat - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:24:00 |
139 |
Waltteri, Vinkanharju
Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:24:30 |
140 |
Anders, Soerensen
Baekkelagets SK - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:25:00 |
141 |
Nils Magnus Boeen, Grave
IL Korlevoll - Odda - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:25:30 |
142 |
Axel, Ekström
Garphyttans IF - SWE |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:26:00 |
143 |
Ingvar, Folkvord
Lillehammer Skiklub - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:26:30 |
144 |
Elmeri, Toivanen
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:27:00 |
145 |
August, Högnabba
If Åsarna - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:27:30 |
146 |
Arttu, Lukkari
Sotkamon Jymy - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:28:00 |
147 |
Robin, Sundsten
IF Femman - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:28:30 |
148 |
Joni, Rauhansalo
Valkeakosken Haka - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:29:00 |
149 |
Ilvars, Bisenieks
LAT |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:29:30 |
150 |
Jussi, Manninen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:30:00 |
151 |
Tomi, Santasalo
Jämin Jänne - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:30:30 |
152 |
Johan, Gustafsson
IF Femman - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:31:00 |
153 |
Jussi, Tauriainen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:31:30 |
154 |
Petteri, Kymäläinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:32:00 |
155 |
Miika, Heikkilä
Espoon Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:32:30 |
156 |
Hugo, Karlström
If Åsarna - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:33:00 |
157 |
Johan, Salmelin
Espoon Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:33:30 |
158 |
Ilmari, Saarinen
Espoon Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:34:00 |
159 |
Aapo, Ahonen
Imatran Urheilijat - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:34:30 |
160 |
Risto, Vaher
EST |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:35:00 |
161 |
Viljami, Vuorre
Oulun Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:35:30 |
162 |
Henri, Erkkilä
Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:36:00 |
163 |
Jere, Alen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:36:30 |
164 |
Matias, Heinonen
Espoon Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:37:00 |
165 |
Onni, Rantahalvari
One Way Pro Team - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:37:30 |
166 |
Antti, Honkimaa
Espoon Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:38:00 |
167 |
Joergen Jensen, Borgersen
Baekkelagets SK - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:38:30 |
168 |
Alex, Svartsjö
IF Femman - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:39:00 |
169 |
Wiljam, Mattila
Keravan Urheilijat - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:39:30 |
170 |
Benjamin, Sundqvist
IF Minken - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:40:00 |
171 |
Ilkka, Tuomisto
Ylöjärven Urheilijat - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:40:30 |
172 |
Chunyu, Zhang
CHN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:41:00 |
173 |
Teemu, Eerola
Tampereen Yritys - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:41:30 |
174 |
Klen Robert, Moistus
EST |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:42:00 |
175 |
Tuure, Pesola
Pyhäjärven Pohti - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:42:30 |
176 |
Teemu, Pöntinen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:43:00 |
177 |
Frans, Vainikka
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:43:30 |
178 |
Jaska, Lius
Kankaantaan Kisa - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:44:00 |
179 |
Ronalds, Krams
LAT |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:44:30 |
180 |
Ingmars, Briedis
LAT |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:45:00 |
181 |
Martin, Riseth
Byaasen IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:45:30 |
182 |
Eduard, Kovyashov
RUS |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:46:00 |
183 |
Erik, Ingman
Espoon Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:46:30 |
184 |
Topi, Huttunen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:47:00 |
185 |
Arttu, Nyman
Anjalan Liitto - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:47:30 |
186 |
Juho, Neuvonen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:48:00 |
187 |
Roni, Lukkarinen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:48:30 |
188 |
Maowulietibieke, Entemake
CHN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:49:00 |
189 |
Petri, Torvinen
Liperin Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:49:30 |
190 |
Erno, Kantanen
Juvan Urheilijat - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:50:00 |
191 |
Vilho, Moilanen
Pyhäjärven Pohti - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:50:30 |
192 |
Sninbayar, Duurenbayar
MGL |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:51:00 |
193 |
Eirik, Asdoel
Asker Skiklubb - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:51:30 |
194 |
Niks, Saulitins
LAT |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:52:00 |
195 |
Oscar, Högnabba
If Åsarna - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:52:30 |
196 |
Jagdish, Singh
IND |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:53:00 |
197 |
Joachim, Gustafsson
IF Femman - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:53:30 |
198 |
Lauri-Aleksi, Laitinen
Mikkelin Hiihtäjät - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:54:00 |
199 |
Aapo, Tilli
Vehkalahden Veikot - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:54:30 |
200 |
Antti, Ahvenjärvi
Espoon Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:55:00 |
201 |
Iisakki, Ponnikas
Keravan Urheilijat - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:55:30 |
202 |
Axel, Aurén
If Åsarna - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:56:00 |
203 |
Svein Berg, Fines
Strindheim IL - NOR |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:56:30 |
204 |
Martin, Himma
EST |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:57:00 |
205 |
Ville, Parantainen
Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:57:30 |
206 |
Miska, Tervala
Hollolan Urheilijat -46 - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:58:00 |
207 |
Visa, Joenperä
Metsä-Veikot 85 - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:58:30 |
208 |
Lauri, Marekwia
Vantaan Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:59:00 |
209 |
Tuomas, Kotro
Vehkalahden Veikot - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
12:59:30 |
210 |
Antti, Kartano
Ilmajoen Kisailijat - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
13:00:00 |
211 |
Batmunkh, Achbadrakh
MGL |
15 km
|
Men |
|
13:00:30 |
212 |
Kalvis, Krigers
LAT |
15 km
|
Men |
|
13:01:00 |
213 |
Kevin, Lindholm
IF Minken - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
13:01:30 |
214 |
Anton, Damlin
IF Femman - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
13:02:00 |
215 |
Miro, Minkkinen
Metsä-Veikot 85 - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
13:02:30 |
216 |
Akseli, Nuutinen
Lahden Hiihtoseura - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
13:03:00 |
217 |
Joel, Ikonen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
13:03:30 |
218 |
Jussi, Salo
Lempäälän Kisa - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
13:04:00 |
219 |
Alvar, Ratt
EST |
15 km
|
Men |
|
13:04:30 |
220 |
Santtu, Nyman
Anjalan Liitto - FIN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
13:05:00 |
221 |
Nicholas, Lau
TTO |
15 km
|
Men |
|
13:05:30 |
222 |
Zhou, Yi
CHN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
13:06:00 |
223 |
Roni Alekssandar, Zein
LBN |
15 km
|
Men |
|
13:06:30 |
224 |
Uvis, Akmentins
LAT |
15 km
|
Men |
|
13:07:00 |
225 |
Timo, Gronlund
BOL |
15 km
|
Men |
|
13:07:30 |