Final 2017 Red Bull L2L - 10 Dec 2017

Sunday, December 10, 2017 15:29 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Other
Location: North Fremantle, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 139
Updated: Tuesday, December 10, 2019 20:22 (GMT+8)
Organized by: yjs.com.au
Race website: www.lighthouse2leighton.com.au
Race notes
Provisional subject to verification
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Mark Arkley Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
2 Marvin Baumeister Schoenian Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
3 Alex Bertram Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
4 Mani Bisschops Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
5 Rees Boffey Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
6 Gustavo Boisson Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
8 Julian Bradley Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
9 Simon Brennan Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
10 Olly Bridge Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
11 Eric Bridge Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
12 Guy Bridge Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
13 Nicholas Burton Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
14 Peter Campbell Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
15 Andrew Chilcott Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
16 Andrew Cooksey Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
17 Steve Courtice Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
18 Ryan Crawford Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
19 Jean De Falbaire Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
20 Brad Deere Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
21 Jonathan Farrell Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
22 Alty Frisby Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
23 Steven Gray Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
24 Andy Hall Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
25 Julian Herm Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
26 Gregg Ireland Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
27 Jason Kane Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
29 Grzegorz Lewandowski Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
30 Nick Lonie Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
31 Drew Malcolm Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
32 Shane Manley Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
33 Sean Mauk Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
34 Bradley May Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
35 Chris McKinley Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
36 Oliver Merritt Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
37 Andreas Meyer Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
38 Torvar Mirsky Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
39 Pete Morgan Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
40 Volker Nies Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
41 Ryan Palk Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
42 Jonathan Parker Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
43 Len Pearson Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
44 Philip Rowlands Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
45 Cameron Seagreen Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
46 Martin Seale Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
47 Dale Stanton Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
48 Lincoln Sullivan Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
50 Charles G.T. Tan Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
51 Mark Todd Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
52 Trevor Turnbull Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
53 Nicholas Vivier Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
54 Glenn Walters Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
55 Kent Wright Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
56 Oscar York Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
57 Ankit Bhardwaj Twin Tip M 15:29:57
58 Raphael Bieniara Twin Tip M 15:29:57
59 Vaughn Bisschops Twin Tip M 15:29:57
60 Tom Bridge Twin Tip M 15:29:57
61 Reuben Burns Twin Tip M 15:29:57
62 Eric Carles Twin Tip M 15:29:57
63 Gianluca Cavaiola Twin Tip M 15:29:57
64 Thomas Charlton Twin Tip M 15:29:57
65 Rou Chater Twin Tip M 15:29:57
66 David Chilcott Twin Tip M 15:29:57
67 Juan Cifuentes Twin Tip M 15:29:57
68 Alex Clapin Twin Tip M 15:29:57
69 Guilcher Clement Twin Tip M 15:29:57
70 Triston Cooke Twin Tip M 15:29:57
71 Joshua Cribb Twin Tip M 15:29:57
72 Daniele Dalbosco Twin Tip M 15:29:57
73 Tristan De Bassompierre Twin Tip M 15:29:57
74 Armando Della Corte Twin Tip M 15:29:57
75 Sean Donaldson Twin Tip M 15:29:57
76 Adam Escobar Twin Tip M 15:29:57
77 Harry Findling Twin Tip M 15:29:57
78 Julien Flack Twin Tip M 15:29:57
79 Haydn Flower Twin Tip M 15:29:57
80 Levi Fowler Twin Tip M 15:29:57
81 Trevor Gerritsen Twin Tip M 15:29:57
82 David Giles Twin Tip M 15:29:57
83 Jordan Girdis Twin Tip M 15:29:57
84 Aaron Hadlow Twin Tip M 15:29:57
85 Billy Hampton Twin Tip M 15:29:57
86 Matthew Haunold Twin Tip M 15:29:57
87 Shane Ilich Twin Tip M 15:29:57
88 Lee Kluver Twin Tip M 15:29:57
89 Steven Leung Twin Tip M 15:29:57
90 Damian Lockett Twin Tip M 15:29:57
91 Ian Love Twin Tip M 15:29:57
92 James Marangou Twin Tip M 15:29:57
93 Ben Maslen Twin Tip M 15:29:57
94 Nicolo Maurogiovanni Twin Tip M 15:29:57
95 Damian McBride Twin Tip M 15:29:57
96 Joe McCormick Twin Tip M 15:29:57
97 Martin Mersmann Twin Tip M 15:29:57
98 Rob Mitchell Twin Tip M 15:29:57
99 Andrew Moore Twin Tip M 15:29:57
100 Ockert Olivier Twin Tip M 15:29:57
101 Mike Parker Twin Tip M 15:29:57
102 Chris Parlane Twin Tip M 15:29:57
104 Zach Phillips Twin Tip M 15:29:57
105 Andrew Picker Twin Tip M 15:29:57
106 Eoghan Quinn Twin Tip M 15:29:57
107 Adrian Regli Twin Tip M 15:29:57
108 Louis Rouillard Twin Tip M 15:29:57
109 Michael Ryding Twin Tip M 15:29:57
110 Antoine Sabourin Twin Tip M 15:29:57
111 Jonathan Steel Twin Tip M 15:29:57
112 Chris Sutherland Twin Tip M 15:29:57
113 Kenneth Taylor Twin Tip M 15:29:57
114 Troy Tinker Twin Tip M 15:29:57
201 Josua Troesch Twin Tip M 15:29:57
202 Nat Fyfe Twin Tip M 15:29:57
203 Russel Vivier Twin Tip M 15:29:57
204 Dean Williams Twin Tip M 15:29:57
205 Yann Cabaret Twin Tip M 15:29:57
250 Theo De Ramecourt Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57
1000 Ron Groenewegen Foil / Race / Surf Board M 15:29:57