FIS-Härkösten Hiihdot, free

Saturday, December 9, 2017 10:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Ristijärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 36
Updated: Friday, December 8, 2017 02:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ristijärven Pyry
Race website: http://www.ristijarvenpyry.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
220 Annina Virtanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:20:00
221 Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N18 12:20:30
222 Niina Holmström Iin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:21:00
223 Hilla Niemelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:21:30
224 Anni-Maija Laurikainen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 12:22:00
225 Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  5.0 km N18 12:22:30
226 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N18 12:23:00
227 Aino Huttunen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:23:30
228 Eerika Konu Kokkolan Veikot  5.0 km N18 12:24:00
229 Heidi Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:24:30
230 Kaisa Keränen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:25:00
231 Marjaana Jussila Jämin Jänne  5.0 km N18 12:25:30
232 Aliina Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  5.0 km N18 12:26:00
233 Saara Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:26:30
234 Suvi Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:27:00
235 Sara Niittyviita Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:27:30
236 Anni Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:28:00
237 Aveli Uustalu Alutaguse Skiclub  5.0 km N18 12:28:30
238 Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:29:00
239 Hannele Rautiainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:29:30
240 Aino-Maria Linna Haapaveden Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:30:00
241 Anne Penttilä Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N18 12:30:30
242 Lotta Kurttila Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:31:00
243 Minerva Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:31:30
244 Kaidy Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  5.0 km N18 12:32:00
245 Keidy Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  5.0 km N18 12:32:30
246 Anni-Sofia Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:33:00
247 Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:33:30
248 Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:34:00
249 Hanna Ray IK Falken  5.0 km N18 12:34:30
250 Elina Tikkanen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 12:35:00
251 Ella Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N18 12:35:30
252 Hilda Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N18 12:36:00
253 Jemina Böök Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 12:36:30
254 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N18 12:37:00
255 Patricija Eiduka Aizkraukle  5.0 km N18 12:37:30