FIS-Härkösten Hiihdot, free

Saturday, December 9, 2017 10:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Ristijärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 38
Updated: Friday, December 8, 2017 02:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ristijärven Pyry
Race website: http://www.ristijarvenpyry.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
89 Tero Pesonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M20 11:14:30
90 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:15:00
91 Tuomas Ranto Haapaveden Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:15:30
92 Riku Ikonen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:16:00
93 Sami Nuuttila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M20 11:16:30
94 Iisakki Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:17:00
95 Lassi Vaahtio Ulvilan Ura  10.0 km M20 11:17:30
96 Elias Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km M20 11:18:00
97 Visa Joenperä Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M20 11:18:30
98 Onni Luostarinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:19:00
99 Chunyu Zhang China Ski association  10.0 km M20 11:19:30
100 Ville Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:20:00
101 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M20 11:20:30
102 Aarni Laakkonen Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M20 11:21:00
103 Juho Hökkä Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M20 11:21:30
104 Jere Alen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:22:00
105 Otto-Eemil Karvinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:22:30
106 Oleksandr Nikonovych   10.0 km M20 11:23:00
107 Jarmo Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  10.0 km M20 11:23:30
108 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:24:00
109 Martin Himma Tamsalu Ao skiclub  10.0 km M20 11:24:30
110 Arttu Lukkari Sotkamon Jymy  10.0 km M20 11:25:00
111 Ilmari Kansanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:25:30
112 Onni Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M20 11:26:00
113 Christopher Kalev Sportclub Cfc  10.0 km M20 11:26:30
114 Matias Lantta Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M20 11:27:00
115 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M20 11:27:30
116 Kaarel Karri Skiclub Margus  10.0 km M20 11:28:00
117 Alvar Ratt Ulenurme  10.0 km M20 11:28:30
118 Sam Findlay Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M20 11:29:00
119 Mingliang Zhu Hei Longjiang  10.0 km M20 11:29:30
120 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:30:00
121 Niko Husu One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M20 11:30:30
122 Yan Kostruba   10.0 km M20 11:31:00
123 Leo Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M20 11:31:30
124 Raimo Vigants Madona  10.0 km M20 11:32:00
125 Remi Lindholm IF Minken  10.0 km M20 11:32:30
126 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima  10.0 km M20 11:33:00