FIS-Härkösten Hiihdot, free

Saturday, December 9, 2017 10:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Ristijärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 84
Updated: Friday, December 8, 2017 02:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ristijärven Pyry
Race website: http://www.ristijarvenpyry.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
3 Timo Juhani Gronlund Andino  10.0 km MYL 10:31:30
4 Lauri Peltoniemi Saloisten Reipas  10.0 km MYL 10:32:00
5 Nicholas Lau   10.0 km MYL 10:32:30
6 Teemu Huhtala Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:33:00
7 Denys Nikulin   10.0 km MYL 10:33:30
8 Juho Kämäräinen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:34:00
9 Joel Ikonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:34:30
10 Jani Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:35:00
11 Eero Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:35:30
12 Syed Human   10.0 km MYL 10:36:00
13 Yi Zhou Bai Shan  10.0 km MYL 10:36:30
14 Ivan Marchyhak   10.0 km MYL 10:37:00
15 Jagdish Singh Haws  10.0 km MYL 10:37:30
16 Viljami Kirjavainen Ähtärin Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:38:00
17 Lauri Niemi Lappeen Riento  10.0 km MYL 10:38:30
18 Samuli Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 10:39:00
19 Markus Isola Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL 10:39:30
20 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km MYL 10:40:00
21 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:40:30
22 Pauli Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:41:00
23 Duurenbayar Soninbayar Bulgan Province  10.0 km MYL 10:41:30
24 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:42:00
25 Matti Korhonen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:42:30
26 Petteri Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 10:43:00
27 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL 10:43:30
28 Juho Rönkkö Vieremän Koitto  10.0 km MYL 10:44:00
29 Jani Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km MYL 10:44:30
30 Oscar Högnabba If Åsarna  10.0 km MYL 10:45:00
31 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  10.0 km MYL 10:45:30
32 Ingmars Briedis A2  10.0 km MYL 10:46:00
33 Nazar Stefurak   10.0 km MYL 10:46:30
34 Vilho Moilanen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL 10:47:00
35 Eduard Koviashov   10.0 km MYL 10:47:30
36 Samuli Sulisalo Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km MYL 10:48:00
37 Jaakko Halonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL 10:48:30
38 Maowulietibieke Entemake China Military ski team  10.0 km MYL 10:49:00
39 Jonne Seppänen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:49:30
40 Tomas Kaurson Kivioli Skiclub  10.0 km MYL 10:50:00
41 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  10.0 km MYL 10:50:30
42 Petri Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:51:00
43 Ville Happonen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:51:30
44 Achbadrakh Batmunkh Khilchin Army  10.0 km MYL 10:52:00
45 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL 10:52:30
46 Jussi Manninen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 10:53:00
47 Olli Vertanen Saarijärven Pullistus  10.0 km MYL 10:53:30
48 Jyri Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi  10.0 km MYL 10:54:00
49 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL 10:54:30
50 Janne Häkkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL 10:55:00
51 Janne Tervo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 10:55:30
52 Tadevos Poghosyan Ashocq Cross-Country School  10.0 km MYL 10:56:00
53 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:56:30
54 Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105  10.0 km MYL 10:57:00
55 Oleksandr Mukshyn   10.0 km MYL 10:57:30
56 Lauri Gummerus Nivalan Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:58:00
57 Jani Simola Valkealan Kajo  10.0 km MYL 10:58:30
58 Santeri Erola Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:59:00
59 Kimmo Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 10:59:30
60 Ville Maunuksela Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 11:00:00
61 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL 11:00:30
62 Lasse Paakkonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL 11:01:00
63 Vladyslav Litvin   10.0 km MYL 11:01:30
64 Qiang Wang   10.0 km MYL 11:02:00
65 Mikayel Mikayelyan Ashocq Cross-Country School  10.0 km MYL 11:02:30
66 Juuso Mäkelä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 11:03:00
67 Karl Erik Rabakukk Nomme Sportclub  10.0 km MYL 11:03:30
68 Topi Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima  10.0 km MYL 11:04:00
69 Kostyantyn Yaremenko   10.0 km MYL 11:04:30
70 Andriy Marchenko   10.0 km MYL 11:05:00
71 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa  10.0 km MYL 11:05:30
72 Oleksandr Chelenko   10.0 km MYL 11:06:00
73 Reima Idström Inarin Yritys  10.0 km MYL 11:06:30
74 Joni Mustonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL 11:07:00
75 Tino Tiilikainen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km MYL 11:07:30
76 Eero Aittolampi Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 11:08:00
77 Joonas Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 11:08:30
78 Juuso Haarala IF Minken  10.0 km MYL 11:09:00
79 Ruslan Perekhoda   10.0 km MYL 11:09:30
80 Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km MYL 11:10:00
81 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  10.0 km MYL 11:10:30
82 Joni Mäki Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL 11:11:00
83 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 11:11:30
84 Risto Uusivirta Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km MYL 11:12:00
85 Kusti Kittilä Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 11:12:30
86 Perttu Hyvärinen Riistaveden Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 11:13:00