FIS-Härkösten Hiihdot, free

Saturday, December 9, 2017 10:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Ristijärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 166
Updated: Friday, December 8, 2017 02:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ristijärven Pyry
Race website: http://www.ristijarvenpyry.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
3 Timo Juhani Gronlund Andino  10.0 km MYL 10:31:30
4 Lauri Peltoniemi Saloisten Reipas  10.0 km MYL 10:32:00
5 Nicholas Lau   10.0 km MYL 10:32:30
6 Teemu Huhtala Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:33:00
7 Denys Nikulin   10.0 km MYL 10:33:30
8 Juho Kämäräinen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:34:00
9 Joel Ikonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:34:30
10 Jani Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:35:00
11 Eero Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:35:30
12 Syed Human   10.0 km MYL 10:36:00
13 Yi Zhou Bai Shan  10.0 km MYL 10:36:30
14 Ivan Marchyhak   10.0 km MYL 10:37:00
15 Jagdish Singh Haws  10.0 km MYL 10:37:30
16 Viljami Kirjavainen Ähtärin Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:38:00
17 Lauri Niemi Lappeen Riento  10.0 km MYL 10:38:30
18 Samuli Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 10:39:00
19 Markus Isola Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL 10:39:30
20 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km MYL 10:40:00
21 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:40:30
22 Pauli Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:41:00
23 Duurenbayar Soninbayar Bulgan Province  10.0 km MYL 10:41:30
24 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:42:00
25 Matti Korhonen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:42:30
26 Petteri Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 10:43:00
27 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL 10:43:30
28 Juho Rönkkö Vieremän Koitto  10.0 km MYL 10:44:00
29 Jani Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km MYL 10:44:30
30 Oscar Högnabba If Åsarna  10.0 km MYL 10:45:00
31 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  10.0 km MYL 10:45:30
32 Ingmars Briedis A2  10.0 km MYL 10:46:00
33 Nazar Stefurak   10.0 km MYL 10:46:30
34 Vilho Moilanen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL 10:47:00
35 Eduard Koviashov   10.0 km MYL 10:47:30
36 Samuli Sulisalo Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km MYL 10:48:00
37 Jaakko Halonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL 10:48:30
38 Maowulietibieke Entemake China Military ski team  10.0 km MYL 10:49:00
39 Jonne Seppänen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:49:30
40 Tomas Kaurson Kivioli Skiclub  10.0 km MYL 10:50:00
41 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  10.0 km MYL 10:50:30
42 Petri Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:51:00
43 Ville Happonen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:51:30
44 Achbadrakh Batmunkh Khilchin Army  10.0 km MYL 10:52:00
45 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL 10:52:30
46 Jussi Manninen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 10:53:00
47 Olli Vertanen Saarijärven Pullistus  10.0 km MYL 10:53:30
48 Jyri Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi  10.0 km MYL 10:54:00
49 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL 10:54:30
50 Janne Häkkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL 10:55:00
51 Janne Tervo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 10:55:30
52 Tadevos Poghosyan Ashocq Cross-Country School  10.0 km MYL 10:56:00
53 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:56:30
54 Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105  10.0 km MYL 10:57:00
55 Oleksandr Mukshyn   10.0 km MYL 10:57:30
56 Lauri Gummerus Nivalan Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:58:00
57 Jani Simola Valkealan Kajo  10.0 km MYL 10:58:30
58 Santeri Erola Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:59:00
59 Kimmo Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 10:59:30
60 Ville Maunuksela Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 11:00:00
61 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL 11:00:30
62 Lasse Paakkonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL 11:01:00
63 Vladyslav Litvin   10.0 km MYL 11:01:30
64 Qiang Wang   10.0 km MYL 11:02:00
65 Mikayel Mikayelyan Ashocq Cross-Country School  10.0 km MYL 11:02:30
66 Juuso Mäkelä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 11:03:00
67 Karl Erik Rabakukk Nomme Sportclub  10.0 km MYL 11:03:30
68 Topi Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima  10.0 km MYL 11:04:00
69 Kostyantyn Yaremenko   10.0 km MYL 11:04:30
70 Andriy Marchenko   10.0 km MYL 11:05:00
71 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa  10.0 km MYL 11:05:30
72 Oleksandr Chelenko   10.0 km MYL 11:06:00
73 Reima Idström Inarin Yritys  10.0 km MYL 11:06:30
74 Joni Mustonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL 11:07:00
75 Tino Tiilikainen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km MYL 11:07:30
76 Eero Aittolampi Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 11:08:00
77 Joonas Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 11:08:30
78 Juuso Haarala IF Minken  10.0 km MYL 11:09:00
79 Ruslan Perekhoda   10.0 km MYL 11:09:30
80 Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km MYL 11:10:00
81 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  10.0 km MYL 11:10:30
82 Joni Mäki Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL 11:11:00
83 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 11:11:30
84 Risto Uusivirta Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km MYL 11:12:00
85 Kusti Kittilä Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 11:12:30
86 Perttu Hyvärinen Riistaveden Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 11:13:00
89 Tero Pesonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M20 11:14:30
90 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:15:00
91 Tuomas Ranto Haapaveden Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:15:30
92 Riku Ikonen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:16:00
93 Sami Nuuttila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M20 11:16:30
94 Iisakki Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:17:00
95 Lassi Vaahtio Ulvilan Ura  10.0 km M20 11:17:30
96 Elias Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km M20 11:18:00
97 Visa Joenperä Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M20 11:18:30
98 Onni Luostarinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:19:00
99 Chunyu Zhang China Ski association  10.0 km M20 11:19:30
100 Ville Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:20:00
101 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M20 11:20:30
102 Aarni Laakkonen Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M20 11:21:00
103 Juho Hökkä Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M20 11:21:30
104 Jere Alen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:22:00
105 Otto-Eemil Karvinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:22:30
106 Oleksandr Nikonovych   10.0 km M20 11:23:00
107 Jarmo Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  10.0 km M20 11:23:30
108 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:24:00
109 Martin Himma Tamsalu Ao skiclub  10.0 km M20 11:24:30
110 Arttu Lukkari Sotkamon Jymy  10.0 km M20 11:25:00
111 Ilmari Kansanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:25:30
112 Onni Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M20 11:26:00
113 Christopher Kalev Sportclub Cfc  10.0 km M20 11:26:30
114 Matias Lantta Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M20 11:27:00
115 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M20 11:27:30
116 Kaarel Karri Skiclub Margus  10.0 km M20 11:28:00
117 Alvar Ratt Ulenurme  10.0 km M20 11:28:30
118 Sam Findlay Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M20 11:29:00
119 Mingliang Zhu Hei Longjiang  10.0 km M20 11:29:30
120 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:30:00
121 Niko Husu One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M20 11:30:30
122 Yan Kostruba   10.0 km M20 11:31:00
123 Leo Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M20 11:31:30
124 Raimo Vigants Madona  10.0 km M20 11:32:00
125 Remi Lindholm IF Minken  10.0 km M20 11:32:30
126 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima  10.0 km M20 11:33:00
129 Leevi Virkkala Sievin Sisu  10.0 km M18 11:34:30
130 Roope Jokela Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 11:35:00
131 Eemil Helander Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km M18 11:35:30
132 Aapo Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 11:36:00
133 Atte Huttunen Iisalmen Visa  10.0 km M18 11:36:30
134 Tauri Kaasik Tartu Valla spordikool  10.0 km M18 11:37:00
135 Antti-Jussi Räsänen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 11:37:30
136 Kasper Keerberg Ambla Sportclub  10.0 km M18 11:38:00
137 Ville Haverinen Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M18 11:38:30
138 Kalle Ijäs Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 11:39:00
139 Christian Tarvonen IK Falken  10.0 km M18 11:39:30
140 Roope-Eemeli Huttunen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M18 11:40:00
141 Veikka Ylilauri Limingan Niittomiehet  10.0 km M18 11:40:30
142 Matias Vaahtio Ulvilan Ura  10.0 km M18 11:41:00
143 Viljami Miettinen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 11:41:30
144 Saku Siren Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 11:42:00
145 Kaspar Krauvark Alutaguse Skiclub  10.0 km M18 11:42:30
146 Veeti Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 11:43:00
147 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M18 11:43:30
148 Akseli Nuutinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 11:44:00
149 Jesse Piiroinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 11:44:30
150 Mikael Rovio Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 11:45:00
151 Vane Vahk Alutaguse Skiclub  10.0 km M18 11:45:30
152 Hannes Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M18 11:46:00
153 Viljami Vuorre Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 11:46:30
154 Tomi Kyrönlahti Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M18 11:47:00
155 Arttu Kaario Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M18 11:47:30
156 Eerik Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa  10.0 km M18 11:48:00
157 Emil Liekari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 11:48:30
158 Oskari Juutinen Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M18 11:49:00
159 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 11:49:30
160 Jaska Lius Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M18 11:50:00
161 Aapo Tilli Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M18 11:50:30
162 Patrik Kuuttinen IF Minken  10.0 km M18 11:51:00
163 Johannes Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  10.0 km M18 11:51:30
164 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km M18 11:52:00
165 Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M18 11:52:30
168 Jukka Oikarinen Suomussalmen Rasti  10.0 km M35 11:54:00
169 Hannu Kirstinä Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 11:54:30
170 Heikki Turunen Leppävirran Viri  10.0 km M35 11:55:00
171 Petri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M35 11:55:30
172 Jani Laine Kuivasjärven Aura  10.0 km M35 11:56:00
173 Ilkka Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa  10.0 km M35 11:56:30
174 Pasi-Markus Mäkelä Sotkamon Jymy  10.0 km M35 11:57:00