FIS-Härkösten Hiihdot, free

Saturday, December 9, 2017 10:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Ristijärvi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 396
Updated: Friday, December 8, 2017 02:36 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ristijärven Pyry
Race website: http://www.ristijarvenpyry.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
3 Timo Juhani Gronlund Andino  10.0 km MYL 10:31:30
4 Lauri Peltoniemi Saloisten Reipas  10.0 km MYL 10:32:00
5 Nicholas Lau   10.0 km MYL 10:32:30
6 Teemu Huhtala Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:33:00
7 Denys Nikulin   10.0 km MYL 10:33:30
8 Juho Kämäräinen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:34:00
9 Joel Ikonen Ilomantsin Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:34:30
10 Jani Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:35:00
11 Eero Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:35:30
12 Syed Human   10.0 km MYL 10:36:00
13 Yi Zhou Bai Shan  10.0 km MYL 10:36:30
14 Ivan Marchyhak   10.0 km MYL 10:37:00
15 Jagdish Singh Haws  10.0 km MYL 10:37:30
16 Viljami Kirjavainen Ähtärin Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:38:00
17 Lauri Niemi Lappeen Riento  10.0 km MYL 10:38:30
18 Samuli Ervasti Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 10:39:00
19 Markus Isola Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL 10:39:30
20 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  10.0 km MYL 10:40:00
21 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:40:30
22 Pauli Mäkelä Vetelin Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:41:00
23 Duurenbayar Soninbayar Bulgan Province  10.0 km MYL 10:41:30
24 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:42:00
25 Matti Korhonen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:42:30
26 Petteri Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 10:43:00
27 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL 10:43:30
28 Juho Rönkkö Vieremän Koitto  10.0 km MYL 10:44:00
29 Jani Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km MYL 10:44:30
30 Oscar Högnabba If Åsarna  10.0 km MYL 10:45:00
31 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  10.0 km MYL 10:45:30
32 Ingmars Briedis A2  10.0 km MYL 10:46:00
33 Nazar Stefurak   10.0 km MYL 10:46:30
34 Vilho Moilanen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL 10:47:00
35 Eduard Koviashov   10.0 km MYL 10:47:30
36 Samuli Sulisalo Karihaaran Visa  10.0 km MYL 10:48:00
37 Jaakko Halonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL 10:48:30
38 Maowulietibieke Entemake China Military ski team  10.0 km MYL 10:49:00
39 Jonne Seppänen Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:49:30
40 Tomas Kaurson Kivioli Skiclub  10.0 km MYL 10:50:00
41 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  10.0 km MYL 10:50:30
42 Petri Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:51:00
43 Ville Happonen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:51:30
44 Achbadrakh Batmunkh Khilchin Army  10.0 km MYL 10:52:00
45 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.0 km MYL 10:52:30
46 Jussi Manninen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 10:53:00
47 Olli Vertanen Saarijärven Pullistus  10.0 km MYL 10:53:30
48 Jyri Uusitalo Pellon Ponsi  10.0 km MYL 10:54:00
49 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL 10:54:30
50 Janne Häkkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL 10:55:00
51 Janne Tervo Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 10:55:30
52 Tadevos Poghosyan Ashocq Cross-Country School  10.0 km MYL 10:56:00
53 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:56:30
54 Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105  10.0 km MYL 10:57:00
55 Oleksandr Mukshyn   10.0 km MYL 10:57:30
56 Lauri Gummerus Nivalan Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 10:58:00
57 Jani Simola Valkealan Kajo  10.0 km MYL 10:58:30
58 Santeri Erola Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 10:59:00
59 Kimmo Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL 10:59:30
60 Ville Maunuksela Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 11:00:00
61 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL 11:00:30
62 Lasse Paakkonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL 11:01:00
63 Vladyslav Litvin   10.0 km MYL 11:01:30
64 Qiang Wang   10.0 km MYL 11:02:00
65 Mikayel Mikayelyan Ashocq Cross-Country School  10.0 km MYL 11:02:30
66 Juuso Mäkelä Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 11:03:00
67 Karl Erik Rabakukk Nomme Sportclub  10.0 km MYL 11:03:30
68 Topi Kuorelahti Äänekosken Huima  10.0 km MYL 11:04:00
69 Kostyantyn Yaremenko   10.0 km MYL 11:04:30
70 Andriy Marchenko   10.0 km MYL 11:05:00
71 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa  10.0 km MYL 11:05:30
72 Oleksandr Chelenko   10.0 km MYL 11:06:00
73 Reima Idström Inarin Yritys  10.0 km MYL 11:06:30
74 Joni Mustonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km MYL 11:07:00
75 Tino Tiilikainen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.0 km MYL 11:07:30
76 Eero Aittolampi Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 11:08:00
77 Joonas Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 11:08:30
78 Juuso Haarala IF Minken  10.0 km MYL 11:09:00
79 Ruslan Perekhoda   10.0 km MYL 11:09:30
80 Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km MYL 11:10:00
81 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  10.0 km MYL 11:10:30
82 Joni Mäki Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km MYL 11:11:00
83 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 11:11:30
84 Risto Uusivirta Haapajärven Kiilat  10.0 km MYL 11:12:00
85 Kusti Kittilä Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL 11:12:30
86 Perttu Hyvärinen Riistaveden Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL 11:13:00
89 Tero Pesonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M20 11:14:30
90 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:15:00
91 Tuomas Ranto Haapaveden Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:15:30
92 Riku Ikonen Kiteen Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:16:00
93 Sami Nuuttila Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km M20 11:16:30
94 Iisakki Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:17:00
95 Lassi Vaahtio Ulvilan Ura  10.0 km M20 11:17:30
96 Elias Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km M20 11:18:00
97 Visa Joenperä Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M20 11:18:30
98 Onni Luostarinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:19:00
99 Chunyu Zhang China Ski association  10.0 km M20 11:19:30
100 Ville Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:20:00
101 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M20 11:20:30
102 Aarni Laakkonen Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M20 11:21:00
103 Juho Hökkä Metsä-Veikot 85  10.0 km M20 11:21:30
104 Jere Alen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:22:00
105 Otto-Eemil Karvinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km M20 11:22:30
106 Oleksandr Nikonovych   10.0 km M20 11:23:00
107 Jarmo Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  10.0 km M20 11:23:30
108 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:24:00
109 Martin Himma Tamsalu Ao skiclub  10.0 km M20 11:24:30
110 Arttu Lukkari Sotkamon Jymy  10.0 km M20 11:25:00
111 Ilmari Kansanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:25:30
112 Onni Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M20 11:26:00
113 Christopher Kalev Sportclub Cfc  10.0 km M20 11:26:30
114 Matias Lantta Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km M20 11:27:00
115 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M20 11:27:30
116 Kaarel Karri Skiclub Margus  10.0 km M20 11:28:00
117 Alvar Ratt Ulenurme  10.0 km M20 11:28:30
118 Sam Findlay Vuokattisport Club  10.0 km M20 11:29:00
119 Mingliang Zhu Hei Longjiang  10.0 km M20 11:29:30
120 Kalle Parantainen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 11:30:00
121 Niko Husu One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M20 11:30:30
122 Yan Kostruba   10.0 km M20 11:31:00
123 Leo Rantahalvari One Way Pro Team  10.0 km M20 11:31:30
124 Raimo Vigants Madona  10.0 km M20 11:32:00
125 Remi Lindholm IF Minken  10.0 km M20 11:32:30
126 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima  10.0 km M20 11:33:00
129 Leevi Virkkala Sievin Sisu  10.0 km M18 11:34:30
130 Roope Jokela Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 11:35:00
131 Eemil Helander Keuruun Kisailijat  10.0 km M18 11:35:30
132 Aapo Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 11:36:00
133 Atte Huttunen Iisalmen Visa  10.0 km M18 11:36:30
134 Tauri Kaasik Tartu Valla spordikool  10.0 km M18 11:37:00
135 Antti-Jussi Räsänen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 11:37:30
136 Kasper Keerberg Ambla Sportclub  10.0 km M18 11:38:00
137 Ville Haverinen Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M18 11:38:30
138 Kalle Ijäs Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 11:39:00
139 Christian Tarvonen IK Falken  10.0 km M18 11:39:30
140 Roope-Eemeli Huttunen Pyhäjärven Pohti  10.0 km M18 11:40:00
141 Veikka Ylilauri Limingan Niittomiehet  10.0 km M18 11:40:30
142 Matias Vaahtio Ulvilan Ura  10.0 km M18 11:41:00
143 Viljami Miettinen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 11:41:30
144 Saku Siren Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 11:42:00
145 Kaspar Krauvark Alutaguse Skiclub  10.0 km M18 11:42:30
146 Veeti Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.0 km M18 11:43:00
147 Jussi Jussila Jämin Jänne  10.0 km M18 11:43:30
148 Akseli Nuutinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 11:44:00
149 Jesse Piiroinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 11:44:30
150 Mikael Rovio Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 11:45:00
151 Vane Vahk Alutaguse Skiclub  10.0 km M18 11:45:30
152 Hannes Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M18 11:46:00
153 Viljami Vuorre Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 11:46:30
154 Tomi Kyrönlahti Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M18 11:47:00
155 Arttu Kaario Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.0 km M18 11:47:30
156 Eerik Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa  10.0 km M18 11:48:00
157 Emil Liekari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 11:48:30
158 Oskari Juutinen Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M18 11:49:00
159 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 11:49:30
160 Jaska Lius Kankaantaan Kisa  10.0 km M18 11:50:00
161 Aapo Tilli Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M18 11:50:30
162 Patrik Kuuttinen IF Minken  10.0 km M18 11:51:00
163 Johannes Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  10.0 km M18 11:51:30
164 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.0 km M18 11:52:00
165 Petteri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M18 11:52:30
168 Jukka Oikarinen Suomussalmen Rasti  10.0 km M35 11:54:00
169 Hannu Kirstinä Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M35 11:54:30
170 Heikki Turunen Leppävirran Viri  10.0 km M35 11:55:00
171 Petri Koivisto Kuhmo-Ski  10.0 km M35 11:55:30
172 Jani Laine Kuivasjärven Aura  10.0 km M35 11:56:00
173 Ilkka Nurminen Kangasalan Kisa  10.0 km M35 11:56:30
174 Pasi-Markus Mäkelä Sotkamon Jymy  10.0 km M35 11:57:00
201 Hannah Smart Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 12:10:30
202 Nea Kytäjä Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 12:11:00
203 Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N16 12:11:30
204 Alisa Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N16 12:12:00
205 Suvi Kemppainen Hyrynsalmen Isku  5.0 km N16 12:12:30
206 Fanny Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 12:13:00
207 Emmi Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 12:13:30
208 Linnea Källbacka Vörå IF  5.0 km N16 12:14:00
209 Saana Kuusinen Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N16 12:14:30
210 Iida Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N16 12:15:00
211 Iitu Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 12:15:30
212 Aada Peltola Himangan Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 12:16:00
213 Venla Järvelä Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 12:16:30
214 Veera Eveliina Pääkkönen Kuhmo-Ski  5.0 km N16 12:17:00
215 Iida-Liisa Kuokka Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N16 12:17:30
216 Sofia Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N16 12:18:00
217 Iiris Helander Keuruun Kisailijat  5.0 km N16 12:18:30
220 Annina Virtanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:20:00
221 Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa  5.0 km N18 12:20:30
222 Niina Holmström Iin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:21:00
223 Hilla Niemelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:21:30
224 Anni-Maija Laurikainen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 12:22:00
225 Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  5.0 km N18 12:22:30
226 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N18 12:23:00
227 Aino Huttunen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:23:30
228 Eerika Konu Kokkolan Veikot  5.0 km N18 12:24:00
229 Heidi Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:24:30
230 Kaisa Keränen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:25:00
231 Marjaana Jussila Jämin Jänne  5.0 km N18 12:25:30
232 Aliina Vuorela Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  5.0 km N18 12:26:00
233 Saara Juutinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:26:30
234 Suvi Leinonen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:27:00
235 Sara Niittyviita Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:27:30
236 Anni Huovinen Paltamon Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:28:00
237 Aveli Uustalu Alutaguse Skiclub  5.0 km N18 12:28:30
238 Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:29:00
239 Hannele Rautiainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:29:30
240 Aino-Maria Linna Haapaveden Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:30:00
241 Anne Penttilä Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N18 12:30:30
242 Lotta Kurttila Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:31:00
243 Minerva Karppanen Kiteen Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 12:31:30
244 Kaidy Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  5.0 km N18 12:32:00
245 Keidy Kaasiku Ambla Sportclub  5.0 km N18 12:32:30
246 Anni-Sofia Ankkuri Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:33:00
247 Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:33:30
248 Saana Vuolle Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 12:34:00
249 Hanna Ray IK Falken  5.0 km N18 12:34:30
250 Elina Tikkanen Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 12:35:00
251 Ella Himanka Kalajoen Junkkarit  5.0 km N18 12:35:30
252 Hilda Kukonlehto Valkeakosken Haka  5.0 km N18 12:36:00
253 Jemina Böök Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N18 12:36:30
254 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N18 12:37:00
255 Patricija Eiduka Aizkraukle  5.0 km N18 12:37:30
258 Maija Keränen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:39:00
259 Ella-Sofia Metsävainio Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:39:30
260 Jenni Keränen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:40:00
261 Maarit Heiskanen Sonkajärven Pahka  5.0 km N20 12:40:30
262 Katriina Autti Oulun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:41:00
263 Jenni Kortelainen Leppävirran Viri  5.0 km N20 12:41:30
264 Sofia Pitkänen Kymin Koskenpojat  5.0 km N20 12:42:00
265 Johanna Laakkonen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:42:30
266 Viivi Varjus Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N20 12:43:00
267 Reetta Silvasti Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:43:30
268 Siiri Räsänen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:44:00
269 Hanna-Brita Kaasik Kuningamae Sportclub  5.0 km N20 12:44:30
270 Mariel Merlii Pulles Karupesa Team  5.0 km N20 12:45:00
271 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 12:45:30
272 Jonna Pakola Kosken Kaiku  5.0 km N20 12:46:00
273 Elina Hämäläinen Kymin Koskenpojat  5.0 km N20 12:46:30
274 Sonja Katajamäki IK Falken  5.0 km N20 12:47:00
275 Elina Läspä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  5.0 km N20 12:47:30
276 Annu Pylkkänen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N20 12:48:00
277 Heidi Kuuttinen IF Minken  5.0 km N20 12:48:30
278 Tiia Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat  5.0 km N20 12:49:00
279 Ella Anttola Alatornion Pirkat  5.0 km N20 12:49:30
280 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 12:50:00
281 Emmi Lämsä Alatornion Pirkat  5.0 km N20 12:50:30
282 Josefiina Böök Karihaaran Visa  5.0 km N20 12:51:00
283 Chunxue Chi   5.0 km N20 12:51:30
284 Anita Korva Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 12:52:00
287 Essi Lotvonen Laitasaaren Veto  5.0 km NYL 12:53:30
288 Noora Pursiainen Maaningan Mahti  5.0 km NYL 12:54:00
289 Maarit Korpi If Åsarna  5.0 km NYL 12:54:30
290 Camilla Tuominen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km NYL 12:55:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: