NW CX CUP #4 - National - 12:00 pm

Sunday, December 3, 2017 12:06 PM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Lakewood, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 57
Updated: Monday, December 4, 2017 4:16 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
51 Jonas Bakkane Egencia  Default Master 35+ Cat 3 Men 44 M 12:06:01
54 Colin Ferguson   Default Master 35+ Cat 3 Men 41 M 12:06:01
55 Thomas Horan   Default Master 35+ Cat 3 Men 39 M 12:06:01
57 Scott Renda Apex Racing  Default Master 35+ Cat 3 Men 43 M 12:06:01
61 Bob Bautista Apex Racing  Default Master 35+ Cat 3 Men 40 M 12:06:01
63 Chad Eder Chinook Cycling  Default Master 35+ Cat 3 Men 44 M 12:06:01
64 Nolan Restivo   Default Master 35+ Cat 3 Men 40 M 12:06:01
65 Mark Adamski   Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 49 M 12:06:01
66 Kozo Nozawa   Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 45 M 12:06:01
67 Rob Mcgarty Recycled Cycles  Default Master 35+ Cat 3 Men 43 M 12:06:01
68 Mathew Johnson   Default Master 35+ Cat 3 Men 39 M 12:06:01
355 Jonathan Castrodale Hedonspeed  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 50 M 12:06:01
356 Paul Claeys Dyna Racing  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 54 M 12:06:01
361 Jason Land Dyna Racing  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 50 M 12:06:01
364 Steven Moe Team Nemesis  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 46 M 12:06:01
366 Erik Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 53 M 12:06:01
369 Mark Watson Hagens Berman - EY Society  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 50 M 12:06:01
370 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Velo  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 51 M 12:06:01
373 Reeve Geary Egencia  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 52 M 12:06:01
374 Denny Bartlett Garage  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 50 M 12:06:01
378 Christopher Bond Dyna Racing  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 50 M 12:06:01
380 Frank O'Brien   Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 54 M 12:06:01
381 John Drenning Dyna Racing  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 49 M 12:06:01
383 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 47 M 12:06:01
384 Trig Rogers   Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 52 M 12:06:01
385 Greg Sweney Motofish  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 50 M 12:06:01
386 George Jackson   Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 54 M 12:06:01
387 Bob Kruger Native  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 49 M 12:06:01
390 Dave G Stanton   Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 60 M 12:06:01
391 Pedro Deguzman Alki Velo Club  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 48 M 12:06:01
392 Mark Eamer Step Down Racing  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 46 M 12:06:01
393 Matthew Mack Team Type 1 Foundation  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 49 M 12:06:01
446 Charly George CX Northwest  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 48 M 12:06:01
591 David Parsons Taco Time NW  Default Master 45+ Cat 3 Men 55 M 12:06:01
1254 Stephanie White   Default Single Speed Women 29 F 12:06:01
1255 Mielle Blomberg Team S And M  Default Single Speed Women 47 F 12:06:01
1256 Karine E Valliant-Saunders Seattle Cancer Care Alliance  Default Single Speed Women 38 F 12:06:01
1501 Michael Brazel Mafia Racing  Default Single Speed Men 54 M 12:06:01
1502 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten  Default Single Speed Men 37 M 12:06:01
1503 Jason Cemanski Monton TM  Default Single Speed Men 33 M 12:06:01
1505 Chris Ellis   Default Single Speed Men 33 M 12:06:01
1506 Greg Gizinski   Default Single Speed Men 50 M 12:06:01
1511 Rear Admiral Hewell Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle  Default Single Speed Men 33 M 12:06:01
1520 Brock McNally   Default Single Speed Men 47 M 12:06:01
1521 Joseph Mullan 333fab CX Factory Team  Default Single Speed Men 29 M 12:06:01
1522 Jason Bogan   Default Single Speed Men 41 M 12:06:01
1523 Seth Patla Portland Titanium  Default Single Speed Men 41 M 12:06:01
1524 Andrew Demeter   Default Single Speed Men 46 M 12:06:01
1525 Fred Mills Point S Racing  Default Single Speed Men 38 M 12:06:01
1526 Sean Carline Cxpistols P/B Gigantic Brewing  Default Single Speed Men 40 M 12:06:01
1527 Kurt Litsinger Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Default Single Speed Men 34 M 12:06:01
1529 Chris Mahan Fell Swoop  Default Single Speed Men 54 M 12:06:01
1530 Brian Spears   Default Single Speed Men 49 M 12:06:01
1531 Taser Face Egencia  Default Single Speed Men 29 M 12:06:01
1638 Daniel Olsen   Default Single Speed Men 35 M 12:06:01
1645 Justin Resnick Space Cadet Racing P/B Hello Bicycle  Default Single Speed Men 35 M 12:06:01
15628 Michael Saviers Team Oregon  Default Single Speed Men 37 M 12:06:01