Formosa Trail

Saturday, November 25, 2017 04:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taichung, Taiwan
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 137
Updated: Friday, December 8, 2017 18:29 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.formosatrail.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
4101 周青 Ching Chou Salomon Taiwan - TPE  40km 26 M 04:00:00
4088 陳嘉政 Chia Cheng Chen TPE  40km 37 M 04:00:00
4014 Quinn Alan Seaton Taichung Hash House Harriers - AUS  40km 30 M 04:00:00
4040 Corentin Joyeux TRICOLOR - FRA  40km 32 M 04:00:00
4084 Patrick Jose Scott-Graham KRC Hualien - GBR  40km 31 M 04:00:00
4001 Chun Fung Chan HKG  40km 35 M 04:00:00
4044 蕭家慶 Chia Ching Hsiao 等等我 - TPE  40km 42 M 04:00:00
4534 Melissa Grayel FRA  40km 23 F 04:00:00
4087 Charles-Louis Jeanson FRA  40km 24 M 04:00:00
4528 Stephanie Davidson MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB - FRA  40km 34 F 04:00:00
4017 葛正緯 Zheng-Wei Ge TRC - TPE  40km 29 M 04:00:00
4505 陳秀卿 Hsiu Ching Chen MERRELL野人幫 - TPE  40km 44 F 04:00:00
4541 Zijing Lin SIN  40km 36 M 04:00:00
4509 劉夢蕾 Mong-Lei Liu TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  40km 37 F 04:00:00
4063 張俊彥 Chun-Yen Chang TPE  40km 37 M 04:00:00
4542 Eszter Csillag HUN  40km 32 F 04:00:00
4538 Natasha Chang TPE  40km 25 F 04:00:00
4052 Boon Kheng Yap SIN  40km 56 M 04:00:00
4526 Hyon Shim Chong USA  40km 30 F 04:00:00
4099 林俊豪 Chunhao Lin 爸爸回家吃午餐 - TPE  40km 42 M 04:00:00
4065 Pascal Bruneau LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES - FRA  40km 48 M 04:00:00
4033 劉正信 Cheng-Hsin Liu TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  40km 28 M 04:00:00
4050 Donny Mac GBR  40km 34 M 04:00:00
4049 Paul Lott TPE  40km 33 M 04:00:00
4012 陳銘信 Ming Shin Chen BIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE  40km 30 M 04:00:00
4071 Ben Skarzynski USA  40km 29 M 04:00:00
4058 江沛航 Pei Hang Chiang Orbotech - TPE  40km 39 M 04:00:00
4081 Kelly Scott Morris USA  40km 50 M 04:00:00
4009 Kevin Putzke Taichung Hash House Harriers - USA  40km 50 M 04:00:00
4072 Nicolas Andres Morandi SVK  40km 29 M 04:00:00
4537 Nicole Pei TPE  40km 38 F 04:00:00
4089 陳柏佑 Bo-You Chen TPE  40km 36 M 04:00:00
4539 許姿翎 Tzu Ling Hsu TPE  40km 36 F 04:00:00
4535 Kathrin Borgwardt GER  40km 41 F 04:00:00
4076 Zsolt Kormendy USA  40km 30 M 04:00:00
4016 Siu Ki Chan HKG  40km 39 M 04:00:00
4062 Coen Wubbels NED  40km 48 M 04:00:00
4054 Quentin Joseph SIN  40km 39 M 04:00:00
4047 黃彥霖 Yen Lin Huang 大傻VS小傻 - TPE  40km 39 M 04:00:00
4517 陳嘉珮 Chia-Pei Chen 大傻VS小傻 - TPE  40km 41 F 04:00:00
4030 董宗銘 Tsung-Ming Tung TW - TPE  40km 44 M 04:00:00
4070 Wai Leung Kenneth Seto HKG  40km 50 M 04:00:00
4090 Henrik Segersven FIN  40km 33 M 04:00:00
4046 蔡英豪 Ying Hao Tsai 新竹強 - TPE  40km 26 M 04:00:00
4532 Kayoko Matsumoto JPN  40km 49 F 04:00:00
4094 王信傑 Wang Shinjie TPE  40km 39 M 04:00:00
4061 Jaeseung Kim KOR  40km 30 M 04:00:00
4098 Perez Martinez Miguel Angel Saigon Hash - ESP  40km 32 M 04:00:00
4018 Jeremy Melton USA  40km 46 M 04:00:00
4005 Alan Sicher USA  40km 53 M 04:00:00
4035 John Sparrow CAN  40km 45 M 04:00:00
4530 董怡萍 Yiping Tung TPE  40km 46 F 04:00:00
4000 陸志成 Chih Cheng Lu 陸戰隊 - TPE  40km 47 M 04:00:00
4002 陳德星 Tehsing Chen 逢甲EMBA戰神鷹 - TPE  40km 43 M 04:00:00
4015 Makoto Ohara MTRC - JPN  40km 59 M 04:00:00
4057 趙友聖 Yeou-Sheng Zhao TPE  40km 55 M 04:00:00
4083 Jeremy Catinot FRA  40km 38 M 04:00:00
4506 蔡惠如 Hui Ju Tsai TPE  40km 31 F 04:00:00
4529 Carmen Leong MAS  40km 48 F 04:00:00
4023 鄭竤元 Hung Yuan Cheng TPE  40km 36 M 04:00:00
4036 張榮芳 Jung Fang Chang TPE  40km 48 M 04:00:00
4008 顏永欽 Yung Chin Yen Pti_3c - TPE  40km 42 M 04:00:00
4100 吳東海 Tung-Hai Wu TPE  40km 40 M 04:00:00
4518 Li Yan Fiana Phua Fiana - SIN  40km 35 F 04:00:00
4510 Sabrina Schmidt-Koschella Taiwan Beast Runners - GER  40km 50 F 04:00:00
4075 Charles Londeix FRA  40km 42 M 04:00:00
4074 Marin Mignot FRA  40km 49 M 04:00:00
4038 林后原 Houyuan Lin TRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE  40km 26 M 04:00:00
4085 許力仁 Li Jen Hsu TPE  40km 34 M 04:00:00
4503 黃淑鳳 Hu-Feng Huang BIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE  40km 35 F 04:00:00
4069 Francois Massion BEL  40km 62 M 04:00:00
4022 羅稼軒 Jia Syuan Luo TPE  40km 30 M 04:00:00
4516 Joanne Liew MAS  40km 43 F 04:00:00
4045 邱兆榮 Chao - Jung Chiu 新竹強 - TPE  40km 27 M 04:00:00
4502 謝承鳳 Cheng Feng Hsieh Taichung Hash House Harriers - TPE  40km 38 F 04:00:00
4032 黃振綱 Chen Kang Huang 鹿跑人 - TPE  40km 30 M 04:00:00
4004 陳致翔 Chih-Hsiang Chen TPE  40km 33 M 04:00:00
4540 Thi Thuy My Nguyen Saigon Hash - VIE  40km 38 F 04:00:00
4073 Jason Chiu HKG  40km 34 M 04:00:00
4051 李建儒 Jian Ru Li 鼠頭君運動會 - TPE  40km 25 M 04:00:00
4064 Teong Jin Chan SIN  40km 44 M 04:00:00
4021 蔡坤明 Kun Ming Tsai TPE  40km 38 M 04:00:00
4025 王建智 Chien Chih Wang TPE  40km 39 M 04:00:00
4029 譚立軍 Lap Kwan Tam TPE  40km 43 M 04:00:00
4010 王盛忠 Zheng Jong Wang BIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE  40km 49 M 04:00:00
4013 陳家銘 Chia Ming Chen BIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE  40km 33 M 04:00:00
4026 劉政奇 Cheng-Chi Liu TPE  40km 29 M 04:00:00
4523 蔡雲丞 Yun-Cheng Tsai TPE  40km 30 F 04:00:00
4082 Shigehiro Saito 青魚将隊 - JPN  40km 47 M 04:00:00
4093 曾令明 Lingming Tseng TPE  40km 33 M 04:00:00
4027 楊毅立 Yi Li Yang TPE  40km 37 M 04:00:00
4515 游芳儒 Fang Ju Yu TPE  40km 30 F 04:00:00
4079 孟繁琥 Fan Hu Meng 麥擱造 - TPE  40km 37 M 04:00:00
4533 林佩萱 Pei-Hsuan Lin 麥擱造 - TPE  40km 29 F 04:00:00
4078 蔡坤樺 Kun-Hua Tsai 麥擱造 - TPE  40km 45 M 04:00:00
4077 蘇建勳 Chien-Hsun Su 麥擱造 - TPE  40km 44 M 04:00:00
4096 Mathieu Gauthier FRA  40km 33 M 04:00:00
4519 Jenny Sugi N/A - INA  40km 37 F 04:00:00
4053 Pang Seng Ong SIN  40km 43 M 04:00:00
4039 張書塘 Renault Jang Renault Jang - TPE  40km 42 M 04:00:00
4514 廖醇子 Chun - Tzu Liao TPE  40km 53 F 04:00:00
4520 Kaijing Fan STELLA - CHN  40km 47 F 04:00:00
4080 楊勝斐 Sheng Fei Yang TPE  40km 39 M 04:00:00
4055 劉昭祺 Chao Chi Liu 北科大EMBA三鐵社 - TPE  40km 46 M 04:00:00
4048 Rongqing Lin SMRT TDR - SIN  40km 34 M 04:00:00
4024 顏琮偉 Tsung Wei Yen TPE  40km 38 M 04:00:00
4511 Teng Teng Chng MAS  40km 42 F 04:00:00
4531 林玫君 Meijiun Lin TRC - TPE  40km 37 F 04:00:00
4060 陳德鳴 Teming Chen TPE  40km 38 M 04:00:00
4011 朱崇倫 David Chu BIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE  40km 38 M 04:00:00
4512 Choi Yuen Wong MAS  40km 49 F 04:00:00
4521 楊鎧蔆 Kai-Ling Yang TPE  40km 40 F 04:00:00
4097 紀振育 Zhen -Yu Chi TPE  40km 38 M 04:00:00
4524 王思婷 Szu Ting Wang TPE  40km 44 F 04:00:00
4019 王庭豐 Ting Feng Wang TPE  40km 44 M 04:00:00
4522 顏辰桓 Chen Huan Yen TPE  40km 31 F 04:00:00
4007 朱瑞玹 Chu Juihsuan Pti_3c - TPE  40km 37 M 04:00:00
4006 張凱閏 Kai Ruen Chang TPE  40km 42 M 04:00:00
4034 陳震宇 Chen-Yu Chen TPE  40km 50 M 04:00:00
4037 黃偉柏 Wei Po Huang TPE  40km 38 M 04:00:00
4536 黃士芬 Shih-Fen Huang TPE  40km 34 F 04:00:00
4043 洪傑明 Hong Jie-Ming 以~海嘯跑吧! - TPE  40km 33 M 04:00:00
4042 洪騰達 Hung Teng-Ta 以~海嘯跑吧! - TPE  40km 32 M 04:00:00
4028 呂俊儀 Chun-Yi Lu TPE  40km 42 M 04:00:00
4508 陳瑋怡 Wei Yi Yang TPE  40km 44 F 04:00:00
4504 趙敏秀 Min Hsiu Chao TPE  40km 38 F 04:00:00
4041 許怡慶 Yi Ching Hsu TPE  40km 44 M 04:00:00
4056 邵敬一 Ching I Shao 越野小嫩嫩 - TPE  40km 47 M 04:00:00
6510 麥毓穎 Yu Ying Mai (65k→40k) - TPE  40km 35 F 04:00:00
6038 陳俊宇 Chun Yu Chen (65k→40k) C&M - TPE  40km 37 M 04:00:00
1070 Satoshi Kunigo (104k→40k) - JPN  40km 47 M 04:00:00
6043 謝季璁 Chi Tsung Hsieh (65k→40k) 熱血玩咖 - TPE  40km 29 M 04:00:00
1042 Kok Liang Ng (104k→40k) KL RUNS TRAIL - SIN  40km 33 M 04:00:00
6505 周瀅芬 Yingfen Chou (65k→40k)台玩咖 - TPE  40km 39 F 04:00:00
4020 張景翔 Ching-Hsiang Chang TPE  40km 29 M 04:00:00
4066 Joe-Jay Wei Catching Pokemon - GBR  40km 35 M 04:00:00
4068 Mathieu Gerard Goddet TRICOLOR - FRA  40km 40 M 04:00:00