Formosa Trail

Saturday, November 25, 2017 04:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taichung, Taiwan
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 64
Updated: Friday, December 8, 2017 18:29 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.formosatrail.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
829 蔡朋憲 Peng Hsien Tsai TPE  8km 23 M 04:00:00
889 王竹賢 Chu Hsien Wang TPE  8km 32 F 04:00:00
897 李晴 Summer Lee Cory Made Me Do This - TPE  8km 27 F 04:00:00
811 Jay Anders Wagner USA  8km 9 M 04:00:00
831 Yu Ming Chang TPE  8km 36 M 04:00:00
826 Christopher Massaad Toro and Hare - USA  8km 29 M 04:00:00
806 鄭 沛霖 Pei-Lin Cheng Runners - TPE  8km 43 M 04:00:00
866 王 會君 Hui-Chun Wang Runners - TPE  8km 36 F 04:00:00
858 黃莘懿 Hsin-I Huang Kepo客婆隊 - TPE  8km 33 F 04:00:00
830 呂宗曄 Tsung-Yeh Lu TPE  8km 33 M 04:00:00
827 Kent Wu Toro and Hare - USA  8km 29 M 04:00:00
885 Rosa Lehman Toro and Hare - USA  8km 29 F 04:00:00
884 楊智琇 Chihhsiu Yang TPE  8km 32 F 04:00:00
890 Amanda Ruiqing Flynn KRC Hualien - GBR  8km 29 F 04:00:00
809 江少吾 Shao Wu Chiang 新竹強 - TPE  8km 40 M 04:00:00
867 黃淑敏 Shu Min Huang 新竹強 - TPE  8km 43 F 04:00:00
800 羅志成 Chih Cheng Lo TPE  8km 35 M 04:00:00
880 Ya Ting Yang 一個人的阿姐 - TPE  8km 39 F 04:00:00
863 高鈺婷 Yu-Ting Kao TRC - TPE  8km 37 F 04:00:00
804 周昆輝 Kun-Hui Chou TRC - TPE  8km 35 M 04:00:00
869 Mabel Carey Wagner USA  8km 6 F 04:00:00
850 柯明芳 Ming Fang Ko TPE  8km 36 F 04:00:00
851 李淑雅 Shu Ya Li TPE  8km 35 F 04:00:00
816 陳威志 Wei-Chih Chen TPE  8km 18 M 04:00:00
817 楊程竣 Cheng-Chun Yang TPE  8km 18 M 04:00:00
815 鄒浚威 Jing-Wei Zou TPE  8km 19 M 04:00:00
876 賴欣琳 Hsin-Lin Lai TPE  8km 18 F 04:00:00
818 徐御峰 Yu-Feng Hsu TPE  8km 18 M 04:00:00
874 江佳儀 Chiang Chia-Yi TPE  8km 19 F 04:00:00
886 陳詩婷 Shih Ting Chen TPE  8km 34 F 04:00:00
837 王建興 Chien Hsing Wang TPE  8km 40 M 04:00:00
838 王建文 Chien Wen Wang TPE  8km 37 M 04:00:00
823 賴明宏 Minghung Lai TPE  8km 40 M 04:00:00
887 黎佩吟 Pei-Ying Li TPE  8km 23 F 04:00:00
868 黃瀞儀 Ching Yi Huang 新竹強 - TPE  8km 35 F 04:00:00
832 黎世民 Shih-Min Li 百麗戰隊 - TPE  8km 46 M 04:00:00
859 徐亦岑 Yi-Tsen Hsu Kepo客婆隊 - TPE  8km 31 F 04:00:00
167 蔡明憬 Ming Ching Tsai TPE  8km 26 M 04:00:00
871 Lee Kiang Er SIN  8km 55 F 04:00:00
862 Yee Kwan Tang HKG  8km 43 F 04:00:00
872 Yingying Yap SIN  8km 27 F 04:00:00
834 吳嘉欽 Chua chin wu 安康紅麵線 - TPE  8km 5 M 04:00:00
891 盧麗娟 li chuan LU 安康紅麵線 - TPE  8km 41 F 04:00:00
802 徐睿坤 Ruei-Kun Hsu HW - TPE  8km 37 M 04:00:00
855 李鳴純 Ming-Chun Lee HW - TPE  8km 36 F 04:00:00
873 王今伶 Chin Ling Wang Zayn $ William - TPE  8km 27 F 04:00:00
813 邱耀樟 Yao Chang Chiu Zayn $ William - TPE  8km 35 M 04:00:00
824 顏鼎軒 Ting-Hsuan Yen 顏鼎軒 - TPE  8km 42 M 04:00:00
842 葉宗潣 Gordin Yeh TPE  8km 42 M 04:00:00
888 莊孟芯 Meng Shin Juang TPE  8km 23 F 04:00:00
882 Maria Burer SingaRun - NED  8km 60 F 04:00:00
894 Martina Yong Borneo Ultra Trails Sdn Bhd - MAS  8km 46 F 04:00:00
801 邱謙文 Chien Wen Chiu Donkey and Lulu - TPE  8km 34 M 04:00:00
853 湯晴惠 Ching Hui Tang Donkey and Lulu - TPE  8km 28 F 04:00:00
835 王維駿 allen wang 安康紅麵線 - TPE  8km 10 M 04:00:00
833 吳進煌 ching huang wu 安康紅麵線 - TPE  8km 43 M 04:00:00
893 王思穎 amanda wang 安康紅麵線 - TPE  8km 8 F 04:00:00
892 溫曉萍 amanda win 安康紅麵線 - TPE  8km 41 F 04:00:00
812 謝耀德 Yao Te Hsieh 忠爸慢慢走 - TPE  8km 37 M 04:00:00
864 鄭意玲 Jessica Cheng 喔耶跑不動 - TPE  8km 31 F 04:00:00
865 陳珮均 June Chen 喔耶跑不動 - TPE  8km 38 F 04:00:00
877 Suk Yee Eva Wong ZEE Family - HKG  8km 45 F 04:00:00
878 Man Wai Wan HKG  8km 51 F 04:00:00
820 Wai Kin Lee HKG  8km 52 M 04:00:00