Formosa Trail

Saturday, November 25, 2017 04:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taichung, Taiwan
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 75
Updated: Friday, December 8, 2017 18:29 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.formosatrail.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1064 陳聖宜 Shen Yi Chen TPE  104km 46 M 04:00:00
1512 周米亞 Mei Chen Chou Go Trail Taiwan - TPE  104km 34 F 04:00:00
1008 翁裕程 Yucheng Weng 新竹跑山弱弱團 - TPE  104km 40 M 04:00:00
1005 洪志文 Chih-Wen Hung TPE  104km 33 M 04:00:00
1010 余勝傑 Sheng Chieh Yu 過山蝦 - TPE  104km 39 M 04:00:00
1028 傅國峰 Guo-Feng Fu TPE  104km 39 M 04:00:00
1511 Fumika Morokuma JPN  104km 26 F 04:00:00
1027 黃智鴻 Chih Hung Huang TPE  104km 40 M 04:00:00
1059 Taichi Okudaira KANEHIDE - JPN  104km 42 M 04:00:00
1038 Satoru Tachishita HRC - JPN  104km 41 M 04:00:00
1506 Kah Yee Chau MAS  104km 37 F 04:00:00
1055 Johannes Stimpfle inov8 | brixental connection - GER  104km 30 M 04:00:00
1518 Elena Komova USA  104km 30 F 04:00:00
1061 陳在琮 Tsai Tsung Chen TPE  104km 39 M 04:00:00
1051 Tak Cun Sy Salomon Hong Kong - HKG  104km 34 M 04:00:00
1017 Soken Nishina 仁科 昌憲 - JPN  104km 38 M 04:00:00
1016 Taro Kuchimi Run boys! Run girls! - JPN  104km 36 M 04:00:00
1029 陳鵬中 Peng Chung Chen 新竹強 - TPE  104km 40 M 04:00:00
1031 李進聰 Chin Tsung Li 台灣野山羊 - TPE  104km 40 M 04:00:00
1004 Ken Kikkawa KKK団 - JPN  104km 36 M 04:00:00
1068 Chi Yuen Trunks Mok Running MadHouse - HKG  104km 43 M 04:00:00
1011 Hian Lim Soh riyshinannsyun - MAS  104km 52 M 04:00:00
1520 羅曉惠 Hsiao-Hui Lo 天地一沙粒 - TPE  104km 43 F 04:00:00
1053 Andre Barlian INA  104km 35 M 04:00:00
1066 Mitsugi Iwahashi JPN  104km 43 M 04:00:00
1018 Larry Estoesta PHI  104km 35 M 04:00:00
1030 蔡爵安 Chueh-An Tsai TPE  104km 36 M 04:00:00
1041 黃冠凱 Guan-Kai Huang TPE  104km 35 M 04:00:00
1049 詹盛智 Sheng Chih Chan TPE  104km 44 M 04:00:00
1026 李一恭 I-Kung Lee 李家超馬 - TPE  104km 43 M 04:00:00
1032 Teck Chye Lim SIN  104km 49 M 04:00:00
1071 莊志民 Chih-Min Chuang 新竹強 - TPE  104km 40 M 04:00:00
1510 蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui Tsai TPE  104km 50 F 04:00:00
1021 Shoichi Arakawa JPN  104km 40 M 04:00:00
1045 Kazuhisa Sadazuka haikunokai - JPN  104km 33 M 04:00:00
1050 錢奕綱 Yikang Chien TPE  104km 45 M 04:00:00
1515 Mui Chun Li HKG  104km 48 F 04:00:00
1503 Kar Bik Tam ASIA TRAIL - HKG  104km 42 F 04:00:00
1056 Tho Fatt Liew MAS  104km 54 M 04:00:00
1003 Whitley Sim SIN  104km 44 M 04:00:00
1057 蘇士豪 Shih Hao Su TPE  104km 44 M 04:00:00
1035 蔡日興 Jih Hsin Tsai TPE  104km 46 M 04:00:00
1044 胡勝斌 Sheng Bin Hu 追風少年 - TPE  104km 25 M 04:00:00
1504 何若君 Jo-Chun Ho TPE  104km 43 F 04:00:00
1019 Ka Lun Yeung 健行之友Kin Hang Hiking Club Hong Kong - HKG  104km 38 M 04:00:00
1034 Wai Kok Choong SIN  104km 56 M 04:00:00
1020 陳文燦 Wen Tsan Chen TPE  104km 43 M 04:00:00
1007 林萬冠 Wan-Kuan Lin TPE  104km 44 M 04:00:00
1072 王進興 jackey wang TPE  104km 42 M 04:00:00
1023 黃帥豪 Shuai-Hao Huang TPE  104km 48 M 04:00:00
1502 李惠萍 Hui-Ping Lee TPE  104km 40 F 04:00:00
1513 林育如 Yu-Ju Lin TPE  104km 45 F 04:00:00
1043 李明賢 Ming-Hsien Lee TPE  104km 42 M 04:00:00
1054 Kok Wah Tham Dr Tham - MAS  104km 51 M 04:00:00
1000 Kondo Yoshiaki JPN  104km 55 M 04:00:00
1001 Wai Hong Yoo MAS  104km 33 M 04:00:00
1002 Regis Cabaret FRA  104km 42 M 04:00:00
1012 李冠儀 Guan-Yi Li TPE  104km 29 M 04:00:00
1013 Kikuchi Hideki JPN  104km 43 M 04:00:00
1022 趙子賢 Tzu Hsien Chao 台玩咖 - TPE  104km 37 M 04:00:00
1024 曾純國 Chun-Guo Tzeng 鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE  104km 38 M 04:00:00
1025 Takuhisa Shirogane JPN  104km 31 M 04:00:00
1036 Issei Enomoto Houyhnhnm Running Club - JPN  104km 41 M 04:00:00
1039 黃啟能 Chi Neng Huang 猴囝仔 - TPE  104km 43 M 04:00:00
1040 林家正 Chia-Cheng Lin Go Trail Taiwan - TPE  104km 33 M 04:00:00
1046 謝禎浩 Chen Hao Hsieh TPE  104km 43 M 04:00:00
1048 哀敬展 Ching Chan Ai TPE  104km 36 M 04:00:00
1052 林坤輝 Kuenhuei Lin 爸爸回家吃晚餐 - TPE  104km 52 M 04:00:00
1062 Bin Xu CHN  104km 36 M 04:00:00
1063 Hiroyuki Mabuchi ROUND5 - JPN  104km 45 M 04:00:00
1069 Carl Johan Magnus Svennung SWE  104km 36 M 04:00:00
1505 曾秀娟 Hsiu-Chuan Tseng 鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE  104km 47 F 04:00:00
1516 Mizue Nakajima Team50 - JPN  104km 46 F 04:00:00
1508 Miho Takayama JPN  104km 46 F 04:00:00
1507 李瑗晴 Yuan Ching Li 李家超馬 - TPE  104km 47 F 04:00:00