2017/18 Summer Schools Cup Rnd 6

Sunday, November 26, 2017 15:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - track
Location: Lidcombe, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 50
Updated: Sunday, November 26, 2017 13:49 (GMT+10)
Organized by: InterSchool Cycling
Race website: InterSchoolCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Lucas Stevenson Sydney Japanese International School  M 1:00
2 REX Newman St Ambrose Concord West  M 1:30
3 Felix Staley Avalon Public School  M 2:00
4 HARLEY STALEY Avalon Public School  M 2:30
5 Ryker Bentlin North Turramurra Public School  M 3:00
9 Charles Bechara Santa Sabina College Del Monte  M 3:30
29 Ollie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  M 4:30
10 Anthony Cheung Eastwood Heights Public School  M 5:00
30 Edward Meagher St John Bosco Primary Engadine  M 6:00
28 Liam Mahon Concord West Public School  M 6:30
11 Charlie Smith Orange Grove Public School  M 7:00
7 Olly White Lane Cove Public School  M 8:00
35 Remi Whalan Boronia Park Public School.  M 9:00
25 Flynn Whittaker St George Christian School  M 9:30
32 Aiden Duong Prairievale Public School  M 11:30
26 Lucas Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  M 13:00
43 Jonathan Bonora St Mary's Cathedral - Sydney  M 13:30
41 Kyle Cavanagh Seven Hills High School  M 14:30
44 Tom Stillwell Cammeraygal High School  M 15:00
101 Restart 1   M 15:30
102 Restart 2   M 16:00
103 Restart 3   M 16:30
104 Restart 4   M 17:00
105 Restart 5   M 17:30
106 Restart 6   M 18:00
107 Restart 7   M 18:30
108 Restart 8   M 19:00
109 Restart 9   M 19:30
110 Restart 10   M 20:00
111 Restart 11   M 20:30
112 Restart 12   M 21:00
113 Restart 13   M 21:30
114 Restart 14   M 22:00
115 Restart 15   M 22:30
116 Restart 16   M 23:00
117 Restart 17   M 23:30
118 Restart 18   M 24:00
119 Restart 19   M 24:30
120 Restart 20   M 25:00