Rotary Pedal 2017

Sunday, November 19, 2017 10:20 (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: La Paz, Bolivia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 68
Updated: Tuesday, December 19, 2017 17:03 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Rotary Club La Paz
Race website: www.conitzer.de

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
105 Luis "Campe" Rivas   Competitiva master M 10:20:00
109 Jose Martin Rocha Aguilar Master A2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
114 Derek Polo Figueroa Elite  Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
115 German Uribe   Competitiva master M 10:20:00
119 Erick Ovando del Barco   Competitiva master M 10:20:00
121 Daniel Marcos Tolaba Torrico Master A2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
123 Sin Nombre 8   Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
124 Kurt Biggemann Barbera   Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
126 Gonzalo Osco Hernandez Elite  Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
128 Jorge Vallejos Vilela Master B1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
129 Andres Willy Paz Estrada Master B2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
135 Andres Miranda Master A1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
139 Mauricio Chavez Mollo Sub17  Competitiva pre juvenil M 10:20:00
140 Javier Beltran   Competitiva master M 10:20:00
142 Julio Marcelo Jitton Garcia Master C1  Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
147 Sin Nombre 3   Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
150 David Calle   Competitiva master M 10:20:00
155 Christian Cazas Rodriguez Elite  Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
157 Sin Nombre 9   Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
159 Brayhan Alejandro Cuentas Condori Sub17  Competitiva pre juvenil M 10:20:00
160 Geyson Rivero Rada Master A2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
162 Adrian Rivero Pariwello Sub15  Competitiva pre juvenil M 10:20:00
166 Sin Nombre 2   Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
167 Sin Nombre 6   Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
172 Pablo Miguel Arraya Rivera   Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
188 Ricardo F. Cano Lavadeney Master A2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
189 Marco Antonio Lujan Illanes Master A2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
190 Sin Nombre 4   Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
197 Rodrigo Velasquez Elite  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
200 Antonio Eduardo Fernandez Lizarro Elite  Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
204 Hugo Rodriguez Gutierrez Master B1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
206 Carlos Andres Hoyos Rosenblüth Master A1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
207 Erick Pio Aguilar Vargas Master A2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
209 Andres Villa Master B1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
213 Chris Bongers Master E1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
214 Gerardo Polo Muñoz Master C2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
215 Daniel Mendez Master B1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
224 Marcos Linares Bautista Master A2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
225 Javier Alfredo Nuñez Villalba Master A2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
227 Miguel Arraya Torrez Master C1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
234 Marco Antonio Carlo Ticona Elite  Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
238 Raul Choque   Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
239 Javier Ayoroa Vera Master B1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
241 Fidel Dips Roa Master A2  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
244 Ruben Mamani Mamani Elite  Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
296 Javier "Pedro" Huanca Apaza Master B1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
299 Ruben Miguel Condori Mamani Sub23  Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
301 Sin Nombre 12   Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
302 David Israel Acarapi Arteaga Master A1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
303 Alvaro Alex Mamani Jumpiri Elite  Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
306 Gonzalo Antezana Zarate Master B1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
308 Maichol Piñango Elite  Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
309 Pablo Andres Cossio Alba Sub17  Competitiva pre juvenil M 10:20:00
310 Fernando Cossio Corneja Master B1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
311 31x Sin Nombre 5   Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
313 Ivan Huancollo Clares Elite  Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
314 Rodrigo Quintanilla   Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
317 Ronald Kevin Aguilar Villalba Elite  Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
333 Miguel Alejandro Frank Mendez Master B1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
354 Jose Espinoza Herbas Elite  Competitiva elite M 10:20:00
383 Efrain Limachi Villca Master A1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
400 Leonardo Martin Prado Rivas Master A1  Competitiva master M 10:20:00
401 Lucas Turrado   Competitiva elite M 10:20:00