Suomen Cup, Ounasvaara, Miehet P

Saturday, November 11, 2017 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Rovaniemi, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 99
Updated: Tuesday, November 14, 2017 21:20 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Race website: http://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/suomen-cup/rovaniemi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
119 Ristomatti Hakola Jämin Jänne  9.0 km MYL +11:29:30
120 Esa Mursu Posion Pyrintö  9.0 km MYL +11:30:00
1 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  9.0 km MYL +11:30:30
2 Jani Sarkkinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  9.0 km MYL +11:31:00
3 Kalle Häkkinen Ski Jyväskylä  9.0 km MYL +11:31:30
4 Eero Kukkonen Oulun Hiihtoseura  9.0 km MYL +11:32:00
5 Tuomas Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  9.0 km MYL +11:32:30
6 Mikko Harju Jämsänkosken Ilves  9.0 km MYL +11:33:00
7 Mikko Marjamaa Posion Pyrintö  9.0 km MYL +11:33:30
8 Vesa Raussi Vihdin Viesti  9.0 km MYL +11:34:00
9 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  9.0 km MYL +11:34:30
10 Kalle Määttä Oulun Hiihtoseura  9.0 km MYL +11:35:00
11 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  9.0 km MYL +11:35:30
12 Erno Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  9.0 km MYL +11:36:00
13 Jari Mäkelä Ilmajoen Kisailijat  9.0 km MYL +11:36:30
14 Matti Korhonen Oulun Hiihtoseura  9.0 km MYL +11:37:00
15 Petteri Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  9.0 km MYL +11:37:30
16 Jussi Tauriainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  9.0 km MYL +11:38:00
17 Wilhelm Stenbacka IF Sibbo-Vargarna  9.0 km MYL +11:38:30
18 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  9.0 km MYL +11:39:00
19 Santtu Nyman Anjalan Liitto  9.0 km MYL +11:39:30
20 Alexander Artemyev Lahden Hiihtoseura  9.0 km MYL +11:40:00
21 Jani Hämäläinen Ski Jyväskylä  9.0 km MYL +11:40:30
22 Oscar Högnabba IF Åsarna  9.0 km MYL +11:41:00
23 Ilmari Kansanaho Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  9.0 km MYL +11:41:30
24 Frans Vainikka Hollolan Urheilijat -46  9.0 km MYL +11:42:00
25 Olli Jarva Imatran Urheilijat  9.0 km MYL +11:42:30
26 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  9.0 km MYL +11:43:00
27 Juha Nurmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  9.0 km MYL +11:43:30
28 Johan Salmelin Espoon Hiihtoseura  9.0 km MYL +11:44:00
29 Pekka Pääkkönen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  9.0 km MYL +11:44:30
30 Toni Ketelä IF Minken  9.0 km MYL +11:45:00
31 Jussi Manninen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  9.0 km MYL +11:45:30
32 Eerik Puranen Saarijärven Pullistus  9.0 km MYL +11:46:00
33 Petri Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  9.0 km MYL +11:46:30
34 Teemu Pöntinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  9.0 km MYL +11:47:00
35 Timo Mantere Ilmajoen Kisailijat  9.0 km MYL +11:47:30
36 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  9.0 km MYL +11:48:00
37 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  9.0 km MYL +11:48:30
38 Vilho Moilanen Pyhäjärven Pohti  9.0 km MYL +11:49:00
39 Tomi Mikkonen Imatran Urheilijat  9.0 km MYL +11:49:30
40 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  9.0 km MYL +11:50:00
41 Henri Jelonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  9.0 km MYL +11:50:30
42 Jaakko Halonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  9.0 km MYL +11:51:00
43 Olli Vertanen Saarijärven Pullistus  9.0 km MYL +11:51:30
44 Antti Häkämies Anjalan Liitto  9.0 km MYL +11:52:00
45 Lasse Paakkonen Pyhäjärven Pohti  9.0 km MYL +11:52:30
46 Kimmo Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  9.0 km MYL +11:53:00
47 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pyhäjärven Pohti  9.0 km MYL +11:53:30
48 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  9.0 km MYL +11:54:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: