FIS Imatran Kylpylä Competition (F)

Sunday, November 5, 2017 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Imatra, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 108
Updated: Thursday, November 2, 2017 18:15 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Imatran Urheilijat
Race website: http://www.sm2019.fi/kisaohje/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
102 Lucie CHARVATOVA CKS SKI Jilemnice  10.0 km NYL +10:02:00
103 Oona Kettunen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km NYL +10:02:30
104 Enkhbayar ARIUNTUNGALAG Aldar Sport committee  10.0 km NYL +10:03:00
105 Mari Lindström Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km NYL +10:03:30
106 Manikala RAI Solukhumbu  10.0 km NYL +10:04:00
107 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km NYL +10:04:30
108 Tuuli Suutari Anjalan Liitto  10.0 km NYL +10:05:00
109 Enkhtuul ARIUNSANAA Kilchinh  10.0 km NYL +10:05:30
110 Otgontsetseg CHINBAT   10.0 km NYL +10:06:00
111 Shin-ae CHOE   10.0 km NYL +10:06:30
112 Laura Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km NYL +10:07:00
113 Maria DAVYDENKOVA   10.0 km NYL +10:07:30
116 Katri Mäkelä Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 +10:09:00
117 Da-Young UM   10.0 km N20 +10:09:30
118 Viivi Varjus Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 +10:10:00
119 Emma Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 +10:10:30
122 Kaisa Hellä Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km N18 +10:12:00
123 Heidi Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +10:12:30
124 Iida-Mari Takanen Kymin Koskenpojat  10.0 km N18 +10:13:00
125 Lotta Kurttila Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +10:13:30
126 Venla Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km N18 +10:14:00
127 Siiri Kaijansinkko Lappeen Riento  10.0 km N18 +10:14:30
128 Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +10:15:00
129 Eerika Kasanen Puumalan Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N18 +10:15:30
130 Jenny Sinkkonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km N18 +10:16:00
131 Alisa Hyytiäinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +10:16:30
141 Stepan STAROVOYTOV   15.0 km MYL +10:21:30
142 Mika Kaljunen Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL +10:22:00
143 Jarkko Sinkkonen Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL +10:22:30
144 Dmitrii Zhukov   15.0 km MYL +10:23:00
145 Andre SANTOS   15.0 km MYL +10:23:30
146 Antonio PINEYRO   15.0 km MYL +10:24:00
147 Jaime Huerta Leppävirran Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL +10:24:30
148 Duurenbayar SONINBAYAR Bulgan Province  15.0 km MYL +10:25:00
149 Konsta Kajan Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km MYL +10:25:30
150 Lauri Niemi Lappeen Riento  15.0 km MYL +10:26:00
151 Aapo Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL +10:26:30
152 Young-chan CHO   15.0 km MYL +10:27:00
153 Jussi Tauriainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  15.0 km MYL +10:27:30
154 Juuso Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  15.0 km MYL +10:28:00
155 Olli Jarva Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL +10:28:30
156 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL +10:29:00
157 Achbadrakh BATMUNKH Khilchin Army  15.0 km MYL +10:29:30
158 Geon-yong LEE   15.0 km MYL +10:30:00
159 Jong-won JEONG   15.0 km MYL +10:30:30
160 Sang-yong PARK   15.0 km MYL +10:31:00
161 Jussi Karkkulainen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  15.0 km MYL +10:31:30
162 Jani Simola Valkealan Kajo  15.0 km MYL +10:32:00
163 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  15.0 km MYL +10:32:30
164 Juho Friman Inarin Yritys  15.0 km MYL +10:33:00
167 Akseli Laatikainen Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +10:34:30
168 Aleksi Lehtinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  15.0 km M20 +10:35:00
169 Roni Lukkarinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M20 +10:35:30
170 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km M20 +10:36:00
171 Fedor NAZAROV   15.0 km M20 +10:36:30
174 Emil Liekari Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +10:38:00
175 Patrik Ingman Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +10:38:30
176 Akseli Iivonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  15.0 km M18 +10:39:00
177 Mikael Rovio Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km M18 +10:39:30
178 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +10:40:00
179 Saku Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  15.0 km M18 +10:40:30
180 Joonas Sinkkonen Imatran Urheilijat  15.0 km M18 +10:41:00
181 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.0 km M18 +10:41:30
2 Ella Repo Simpeleen Urheilijat  2.5 km N12 +13:01:00
3 Anni Rohila Rasti-Lukko  2.5 km N12 +13:01:30
4 Alisa Syrova Lappeen Riento  2.5 km N12 +13:02:00
5 Eevi Laatikainen Imatran Urheilijat  2.5 km N12 +13:02:30
6 Jemina Turunen Lappeen Riento  2.5 km N12 +13:03:00
7 Nella Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  2.5 km N12 +13:03:30
8 Viivi Manninen Ylöjärven Ryhti  2.5 km N12 +13:04:00
9 Venla Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  2.5 km N12 +13:04:30
10 Nanna Hyyrynen Anjalan Liitto  2.5 km N12 +13:05:00
11 Anita Syrova Lappeen Riento  2.5 km N12 +13:05:30
12 Siiri Lindholm Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.5 km N12 +13:06:00
13 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  2.5 km N12 +13:06:30
16 Samu Tilli Vehkalahden Veikot  2.5 km M12 +13:08:00
17 Kaleva Tyystjärvi Vähänkyrön Viesti  2.5 km M12 +13:08:30
18 Matias Ojalainen Imatran Urheilijat  2.5 km M12 +13:09:00
19 Lassi Pärtty Vehkalahden Veikot  2.5 km M12 +13:09:30
20 Konsta Manninen Ylöjärven Ryhti  2.5 km M12 +13:10:00
21 Atte Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  2.5 km M12 +13:10:30
22 Aatos Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto  2.5 km M12 +13:11:00
25 Jasmin Turunen Lappeen Riento  2.5 km N14 +13:12:30
26 Veera Aunila Pakilan Veto  2.5 km N14 +13:13:00
27 Saara Kervinen Lappeen Riento  2.5 km N14 +13:13:30
28 Melissa Lönnström Borgå Akilles  2.5 km N14 +13:14:00
29 Krista Manninen Ylöjärven Ryhti  2.5 km N14 +13:14:30
30 Selene Rossi Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.5 km N14 +13:15:00
31 Kiia Karttunen Imatran Urheilijat  2.5 km N14 +13:15:30
32 Sirja Tyystjärvi Vähänkyrön Viesti  2.5 km N14 +13:16:00
33 Pinja Yläharju Puumalan Hiihtäjät  2.5 km N14 +13:16:30
34 Venla Miettinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  2.5 km N14 +13:17:00
35 Minea Mannerkivi Lahden Hiihtoseura  2.5 km N14 +13:17:30
36 Kristina Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  2.5 km N14 +13:18:00
37 Elina Sainio Lappeen Riento  2.5 km N14 +13:18:30
40 Konsta Soikkeli Kymin Koskenpojat  5.0 km M14 +13:20:00
41 Matti Mansikka Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M14 +13:20:30
42 Elias Lönnström Borgå Akilles  5.0 km M14 +13:21:00
45 Noora Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N16 +13:22:30
46 Noora Nikkinen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +13:23:00
47 Vilma Pylkkänen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +13:23:30
48 Anni Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N16 +13:24:00
49 Veera Kiero Lappeen Riento  5.0 km N16 +13:24:30
51 Juho Repo Simpeleen Urheilijat  10.0 km M16 +13:25:30
52 Tommi Weck Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M16 +13:26:00
53 Rasmus Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M16 +13:26:30
54 Markus Matilainen Pakilan Veto  10.0 km M16 +13:27:00
55 Eero Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M16 +13:27:30