MidlandHalloweenRace-RunMichiganCheap

Sunday, October 29, 2017 10:00 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Midland, MI, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 106
Updated: Sunday, October 29, 2017 3:47 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

MidlandHalloweenRace-RunMichiganCheap

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Adrienne Coble 10k Womens 20-29 10k 29 F +0:00
2 Amanda Brindley 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 35 F +0:00
3 Amy Guster 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 53 F +0:00
4 Amy Hayes 10k Womens 30-39 10k 38 F +0:00
5 Andrew Zimmer 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 41 M +0:00
6 Angela Jamrog 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 34 F +0:00
7 Ann Yaroch 5k Womens 40-49 5k 43 F +0:00
8 Anna Ferman 10k Womens 15-19 10k 18 F +0:00
9 Ashley Raett-Myers 5k Womens 20-29 5k F +0:00
10 Ashley Getchell 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 33 F +0:00
11 Ben Hoerauf 5k Mens 30-39 5k 33 M +0:00
12 Bertha Higgins 5k Womens 20-29 5k 27 F +0:00
13 Brad Durkee 1/2 Marathon Mens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 37 M +0:00
14 Brett Benner 5k Mens 30-39 5k M +0:00
15 Catherine Raby 5k Womens 20-29 5k 25 F +0:00
16 Celine Richards 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 51 F +0:00
17 Christy Marker 5k Womens 40-49 5k 42 F +0:00
18 Dave Willits 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 57 M +0:00
19 Debbi Farrow 5k Womens 60-69 5k 60 F +0:00
20 Elizabeth Breneiser 1/2 Marathon Womens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 17 F +0:00
21 Ellie Ahearn 1/2 Marathon Womens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 19 F +0:00
22 Emily Schmitt-Matzen 10k Womens 20-29 10k 26 F +0:00
23 Erin Zimmer 10k Womens 40-49 10k 41 F +0:00
24 Erin Halstead 5k Womens 30-39 5k 34 F +0:00
25 Erin Wohlfert 5k Womens 30-39 5k 35 F +0:00
26 Esther Nanasi 5k Womens 20-29 5k 24 F +0:00
27 Ethan Szymanski 5k Mens 20-29 5k 27 M +0:00
28 Falissa Richter 10k Womens 30-39 10k 33 F +0:00
29 Frank Johnson 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 1/2 Marathon M +0:00
30 Heather Bellows 10k Womens 20-29 10k 29 F +0:00
31 Isaiah Searles 1/2 Marathon Mens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 16 M +0:00
32 Jada Montgomery 10k Womens 14 under 10k 12 F +0:00
33 Jamie Rytlewski 1/2 Marathon Womens 30-39 1/2 Marathon 34 F +0:00
34 Jennifer Wanstead 10k Womens 30-39 10k 33 F +0:00
36 Jill Uhrich 5k Womens 30-39 5k 36 F +0:00
37 Jill Haring 5k Womens 30-39 5k 35 F +0:00
38 Joanna Miller 5k Womens 50-59 5k 53 F +0:00
39 John Searles 1/2 Marathon Mens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 50 M +0:00
40 Judy Morin 5k Womens 60-69 5k 60 F +0:00
41 Julie Seley 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 45 F +0:00
42 Julie Davidson 10k Womens 40-49 10k 45 F +0:00
43 Kathryn Lemke 1/2 Marathon Womens 50-59 1/2 Marathon 54 F +0:00
44 Katy Zimmer 5k Womens 14 under 5k 11 F +0:00
45 Kayla Lees-Stevenson 5k Womens 20-29 5k 28 F +0:00
46 Kelly Pieprzyk 10k Womens 30-39 10k 38 F +0:00
47 Kevin Carlson 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 29 M +0:00
48 Kevin Zimmer 5k Mens 14 under 5k 13 M +0:00
49 Kirsten Holtz 5k Womens 20-29 5k 27 F +0:00
50 Kristen Morris 5k Womens 30-39 5k 33 F +0:00
51 Laura Meyer 10k Womens 30-39 10k 39 F +0:00
52 Lexi Strope 1/2 Marathon Womens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 19 F +0:00
53 Lynette Heinlein 1/2 Marathon Womens 60-69 1/2 Marathon F +0:00
54 Mackenzie Koski 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 21 F +0:00
55 Maresa Goodin 5k Womens 20-29 5k 29 F +0:00
56 Martha Breneiser 1/2 Marathon Womens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 47 F +0:00
57 Mary Shy 5k Womens 40-49 5k 48 F +0:00
58 Sarah Gray 5k Womens 20-29 5k 28 F +0:00
59 Max Trucks 10k Mens 15-19 10k 19 M +0:00
60 Michael Vlassis 10k Mens 20-29 10k 22 M +0:00
61 Michael Peel 10k Mens 50-59 10k 54 M +0:00
62 Mike Lawrence 1/2 Marathon Mens 60-69 1/2 Marathon 64 M +0:00
63 Misty Durkee 10k Womens 30-39 10k 36 F +0:00
64 Nikki Hoerauf 5k Womens 30-39 5k 34 F +0:00
65 Paul Chamberlain 1/2 Marathon Mens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 19 M +0:00
66 Phoebe Wraith 1/2 Marathon Womens 15-19 1/2 Marathon 19 F +0:00
67 Rejean Raby 5k Mens 50-59 5k 51 M +0:00
68 Richard Lefler 5k Mens 60-69 5k 64 M +0:00
69 Robert Montgomery 10k Mens 30-39 10k 36 M +0:00
70 Robin Mosher 5k Womens 60-69 5k 61 F +0:00
71 Sadie Massie 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 20 F +0:00
72 Sara Lee 5k Womens 30-39 5k 32 F +0:00
73 Sarah Tomakaa 5k Womens 20-29 5k 28 F +0:00
74 Sarah Mepham 5k Womens 30-39 5k 34 F +0:00
75 Shannon Childs 5k Womens 30-39 5k 36 F +0:00
76 Shaylin Anderson 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 20 F +0:00
77 Stephanie Schacher 5k Womens 20-29 5k 25 F +0:00
78 Stephen Morin 5k Mens 40-49 5k 47 M +0:00
79 Tara Iamurri 5k Womens 40-49 5k 41 F +0:00
80 Taylor Laprairie 1/2 Marathon Mens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 21 M +0:00
81 Todd Aldous 5k Mens 40-49 5k 46 M +0:00
82 Todd Breneiser 1/2 Marathon Mens 40-49 1/2 Marathon 48 M +0:00
83 Tonya Deming 5k Womens 30-39 5k 32 F +0:00
84 Troy Wohlfert 5k Mens 30-39 5k 35 M +0:00
85 Tyler Hall 10k Mens 20-29 10k 24 M +0:00
86 Veronica Garcia 1/2 Marathon Womens 20-29 1/2 Marathon 28 F +0:00
87 Walter Ramos 5k Mens 40-49 5k M +0:00
88 Wenting Song 10k Womens 20-29 10k 28 F +0:00
89 Yifan Wu 10k Womens 20-29 10k 26 F +0:00
90 Nathan Anaya 5k Mens 14 under 5k M +0:00
91 Everett Anaya 5k Mens 14 under 5k M +0:00
92 Brandon Anaya 5k Mens 30-39 5k M +0:00
93 Denise Anaya 5k Womens 30-39 5k F +0:00
94 Samantha Nagel 5k Womens 30-39 5k F +0:00
95 Heidi Monaghan 10k Womens 30-39 10k F +0:00
96 Martin Savage 5k Mens 20-29 5k M +0:00
97 Luke Gembrowksi 5k Mens 20-29 5k M +0:00
98 Val Kolpakov 5k Mens 50-59 5k M +0:00
99 Eric Palmer 10k Mens 30-39 10k M +0:00
100 Brittany Minterfering 10k Womens 20-29 10k F +0:00
101 Ken DeRussel 10k Mens 30-39 10k M +0:00
102 Teresa Martin 5k Womens 50-59 5k F +0:00
103 Bill Saltarelli 10k Mens 60-69 10k M +0:00
104 Stephanie McMall 5k Womens 20-29 5k F +0:00
107 Jennifer Hopson 5k Womens 30-39 5k 32 F +0:00
108 Mary Schrier 5k Womens 40-49 5k F +0:00
109 Mary Gembrowski 5k Womens 20-29 5k F +0:00