Single Track Stampede IV

Sunday, August 25, 2013 10:26 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Glenwood, NY, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 52
Updated: Monday, August 26, 2013 8:09 AM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
137 Ross Crary Old And In The Way  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 47 M 1:00
271 Kurt Rubeck Oconnor Racing  SPORT SS OPEN SPORT 44 M 1:00
101 Benjamin Strunk Team Competitive Gear  SPORT 20-29 SPORT 24 M 1:00
109 Dan Bouchard SHCC 2  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 34 M 1:00
150 Yan Chmielowiec Campus Wheelworks  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 34 M 1:00
136 Robert J Till   SPORT 30-39 SPORT 39 M 1:00
142 Shannon Brown   SPORT 40-49 SPORT 41 M 1:00
47 Benjamin Hauer Campus Wheelworks  SPORT 20-29 SPORT 25 M 1:00
132 Michael Dempski Ride To Recovery  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 43 M 1:00
43 Corey Winter Sliders  SPORT 19&UNDER SPORT 15 M 1:00
5 Jamie Hallett Tom's Pro Bike  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 45 M 1:00
106 Chris Conklin Self  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 45 M 1:00
24 David Ferrett   SPORT 40-49 SPORT 42 M 1:00
130 Max Walker   SPORT 50-59 SPORT 52 M 1:00
265 Keith Martin Allegheny Cyclery  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 44 M 1:00
27 Ryan Mccarthy Southtowns Wine And Liquor  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 31 M 1:00
267 Eric Smith   SPORT 40-49 SPORT 41 M 1:00
115 David Thornton   SPORT 50-59 SPORT 50 M 1:00
18 Brenden Conway Death Row Velo  SPORT SS OPEN SPORT 31 M 1:00
264 Justin Gabreski Tom's Pro Bike  SPORT 50-59 SPORT 57 M 1:00
128 Mark Harmon Old And In The Way  SPORT 50-59 SPORT 57 M 1:00
255 Tim Susfolk   SPORT 30-39 SPORT 37 M 1:00
257 Ethan Johnson Campus Wheelworks  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 35 M 1:00
147 Tim Lee SHCC 2  SPORT SS OPEN SPORT 48 M 1:00
110 Dan Newhouse SHCC  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 36 M 1:00
49 Justin Plinz Campus Wheelworks  SPORT 20-29 SPORT 29 M 1:00
146 Tim Kriger   SPORT 40-49 SPORT 45 M 1:00
116 Derek Carreau Shorthills Cycling Club  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 35 M 1:00
119 Greg Culver Sliders  SPORT SS OPEN SPORT 44 M 1:00
149 Wade Smith SHCC 2  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 38 M 1:00
139 Sara Lee SHCC 1  SPORT SS OPEN SPORT 40 F 1:00
140 Sean Costello SHCC  SPORT 20-29 SPORT 23 M 1:00
122 Jen Smith SHCC 1  SPORT FEMALE OPEN SPORT 38 F 1:00
32 Thomas Grolemund Campus Wheelworks  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 41 M 1:00
143 Steve Olson Campus Wheelworks  SPORT SS OPEN SPORT 27 M 1:00
270 Chad Puffer   SPORT 40-49 SPORT 40 M 1:00
108 Craig Boehler Hollyloft/Alfies  SPORT 50-59 SPORT 52 M 1:00
133 Mike Bauer SHCC  SPORT 60&OVER SPORT 61 M 1:00
31 Mark Maclean   SPORT 40-49 SPORT 46 M 1:00
112 David Fanion Old And In The Way  SPORT 50-59 SPORT 51 M 1:00
256 Brian Waterman   SPORT 40-49 SPORT 44 M 1:00
123 Jessie El Farram Shorthills Cycling Club  SPORT FEMALE OPEN SPORT 39 F 1:00
15 David Bonnell Campus Wheelworks  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 45 M 1:00
135 Robert Biddlecombe   SPORT 30-39 SPORT 33 M 1:00
66 Robert Till Lone Wolf Pack  SPORT 19&UNDER SPORT 12 M 1:00
121 Jen Bouchard SHCC 1  SPORT FEMALE OPEN SPORT 34 F 1:00
46 Melissa Melnik   SPORT FEMALE OPEN SPORT 38 F 1:00
144 Steven Rogers   SPORT 40-49 SPORT 45 M 1:00
8 Carter Nickel   SPORT SS OPEN SPORT 18 M 1:00
134 Mike Hodgman Old And In The Way  SPORT 50-59 SPORT 56 M 1:00
114 David Szeliga Cycle Wheels USA  SPORT 50-59 SPORT 54 M 1:00
141 Seth Arnold Lone Wolf Pack Cycles  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 31 M 1:00