Single Track Stampede IV

Sunday, August 25, 2013 10:26 AM (GMT-4) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Glenwood, NY, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 113
Updated: Monday, August 26, 2013 8:09 AM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
12 Dennis Baldwin Ellicottville Bike N Bean  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 34 M 0:00
14 Doug Rusho Tryon Bike  EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 40 M 0:00
152 Mark Walters Crankskins.Com  EXPERT 20-29 EXPERT 27 M 0:00
268 Alex Borsuk TBS Racing P/B Plan2peak  EXPERT 20-29 EXPERT 23 M 0:00
48 Trevor Wolf Crankskins.Com  EXPERT 20-29 EXPERT 25 M 0:00
138 Garick Tischler Ellicottville Bike N Bean  EXPERT 20-29 EXPERT 28 M 0:00
19 Eddie Skala Pedal Bike Shop  EXPERT 19&UNDER EXPERT 17 M 0:00
13 Jason Bixby Crankskins.Com  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 38 M 0:00
4 Ben Bixby Crankskins.Com  EXPERT SS OPEN EXPERT 35 M 0:00
23 Brian Phillips Phabb Racing  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 34 M 0:00
41 Scott Farrell Tom's Pro Bike  EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 48 M 0:00
273 Alex Davies Campus Wheelworks  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 34 M 0:00
131 Dave Freiman Sliders  EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 41 M 0:00
17 Eric Ingalsbe TBS Racing P/B Plan2peak  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 31 M 0:00
28 John Roden Zippy Wheels  EXPERT 50-59 EXPERT 51 M 0:00
6 Connor Nickel Just Riding Along  EXPERT 19&UNDER EXPERT 18 M 0:00
21 David Less Sliders  EXPERT SS OPEN EXPERT 50 M 0:00
1 Jon Sundquist WNYMBA  EXPERT 50-59 EXPERT 52 M 0:00
40 Christopher Fuller Southtowns Wine And Liquor  EXPERT 50-59 EXPERT 52 M 0:00
25 Jim Kuhn Ellicottville Bike N Bean  EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 40 M 0:00
7 Brian Rohr TBS Racing P/B Plan2peak  EXPERT 50-59 EXPERT 51 M 0:00
160 Scott Cimato TBS Racing P/B Plan2peak  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 34 M 0:00
36 Paul Humber SHCC  EXPERT 50-59 EXPERT 50 M 0:00
38 Rob Hillyard Southtowns Wine And Liquor  EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 45 M 0:00
125 Bonnie R Symes Campus Wheelworks  EXPERT FEMALE OPEN EXPERT 38 F 0:00
269 James Hughey Tom's Pro Bike  EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 44 M 0:00
20 Jack Cufari Tryon Bike  EXPERT SS OPEN EXPERT 28 M 0:00
30 Katina Walker Crankskins.Com  EXPERT FEMALE OPEN EXPERT 46 F 0:00
16 Ej Rosipayla Crankskins.Com  EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 49 M 0:00
33 Michael Griffin Good Clean Fun  EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 47 M 0:00
2 Jeff Kerton Shorthills Cycling Club Race Team  EXPERT SS OPEN EXPERT 35 M 0:00
254 Jennifer Wolfe Hollyloft/Alfies  EXPERT FEMALE OPEN EXPERT 46 F 0:00
154 Michael Moscato EXPERT 40-49 EXPERT 45 M 0:00
26 Joe Catalano   EXPERT 60&OVER EXPERT 61 M 0:00
253 Heath Mccombs   EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 37 M 0:00
42 Todd Fiore WNYMBA  EXPERT SS OPEN EXPERT 39 M 0:00
272 John Crumlish Wnymba/Cww  EXPERT SS OPEN EXPERT 51 M 0:00
3 April Depriest   EXPERT FEMALE OPEN EXPERT 34 F 0:00
37 Philip "Blunt" Defranco WNYMBA  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 32 M 0:00
45 Keith Pellerin Southtowns Wine And Liquor  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 39 M 0:00
10 Dan Rabb Sliders  EXPERT SS OPEN EXPERT 30 M 0:00
35 Mike Mccarthy Southtowns Wine And Liquor  EXPERT 30-39 EXPERT 33 M 0:00
159 Rudy Szymanski Bert's Bikes  EXPERT 20-29 EXPERT 22 M 0:00
137 Ross Crary Old And In The Way  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 47 M 1:00
271 Kurt Rubeck Oconnor Racing  SPORT SS OPEN SPORT 44 M 1:00
101 Benjamin Strunk Team Competitive Gear  SPORT 20-29 SPORT 24 M 1:00
109 Dan Bouchard SHCC 2  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 34 M 1:00
150 Yan Chmielowiec Campus Wheelworks  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 34 M 1:00
136 Robert J Till   SPORT 30-39 SPORT 39 M 1:00
142 Shannon Brown   SPORT 40-49 SPORT 41 M 1:00
47 Benjamin Hauer Campus Wheelworks  SPORT 20-29 SPORT 25 M 1:00
132 Michael Dempski Ride To Recovery  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 43 M 1:00
43 Corey Winter Sliders  SPORT 19&UNDER SPORT 15 M 1:00
5 Jamie Hallett Tom's Pro Bike  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 45 M 1:00
106 Chris Conklin Self  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 45 M 1:00
24 David Ferrett   SPORT 40-49 SPORT 42 M 1:00
130 Max Walker   SPORT 50-59 SPORT 52 M 1:00
265 Keith Martin Allegheny Cyclery  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 44 M 1:00
27 Ryan Mccarthy Southtowns Wine And Liquor  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 31 M 1:00
267 Eric Smith   SPORT 40-49 SPORT 41 M 1:00
115 David Thornton   SPORT 50-59 SPORT 50 M 1:00
18 Brenden Conway Death Row Velo  SPORT SS OPEN SPORT 31 M 1:00
264 Justin Gabreski Tom's Pro Bike  SPORT 50-59 SPORT 57 M 1:00
128 Mark Harmon Old And In The Way  SPORT 50-59 SPORT 57 M 1:00
255 Tim Susfolk   SPORT 30-39 SPORT 37 M 1:00
257 Ethan Johnson Campus Wheelworks  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 35 M 1:00
147 Tim Lee SHCC 2  SPORT SS OPEN SPORT 48 M 1:00
110 Dan Newhouse SHCC  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 36 M 1:00
49 Justin Plinz Campus Wheelworks  SPORT 20-29 SPORT 29 M 1:00
146 Tim Kriger   SPORT 40-49 SPORT 45 M 1:00
116 Derek Carreau Shorthills Cycling Club  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 35 M 1:00
119 Greg Culver Sliders  SPORT SS OPEN SPORT 44 M 1:00
149 Wade Smith SHCC 2  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 38 M 1:00
139 Sara Lee SHCC 1  SPORT SS OPEN SPORT 40 F 1:00
140 Sean Costello SHCC  SPORT 20-29 SPORT 23 M 1:00
122 Jen Smith SHCC 1  SPORT FEMALE OPEN SPORT 38 F 1:00
32 Thomas Grolemund Campus Wheelworks  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 41 M 1:00
143 Steve Olson Campus Wheelworks  SPORT SS OPEN SPORT 27 M 1:00
270 Chad Puffer   SPORT 40-49 SPORT 40 M 1:00
108 Craig Boehler Hollyloft/Alfies  SPORT 50-59 SPORT 52 M 1:00
133 Mike Bauer SHCC  SPORT 60&OVER SPORT 61 M 1:00
31 Mark Maclean   SPORT 40-49 SPORT 46 M 1:00
112 David Fanion Old And In The Way  SPORT 50-59 SPORT 51 M 1:00
256 Brian Waterman   SPORT 40-49 SPORT 44 M 1:00
123 Jessie El Farram Shorthills Cycling Club  SPORT FEMALE OPEN SPORT 39 F 1:00
15 David Bonnell Campus Wheelworks  SPORT 40-49 SPORT 45 M 1:00
135 Robert Biddlecombe   SPORT 30-39 SPORT 33 M 1:00
66 Robert Till Lone Wolf Pack  SPORT 19&UNDER SPORT 12 M 1:00
121 Jen Bouchard SHCC 1  SPORT FEMALE OPEN SPORT 34 F 1:00
46 Melissa Melnik   SPORT FEMALE OPEN SPORT 38 F 1:00
144 Steven Rogers   SPORT 40-49 SPORT 45 M 1:00
8 Carter Nickel   SPORT SS OPEN SPORT 18 M 1:00
134 Mike Hodgman Old And In The Way  SPORT 50-59 SPORT 56 M 1:00
114 David Szeliga Cycle Wheels USA  SPORT 50-59 SPORT 54 M 1:00
141 Seth Arnold Lone Wolf Pack Cycles  SPORT 30-39 SPORT 31 M 1:00
118 Steven Mongielo Campus Wheelworks  BEGINNER 20-29 BEGINNER 29 M 2:00
64 Rich Ohlson Ride To Recovery  BEGINNER 40-49 BEGINNER 45 M 2:00
11 Tom Anderson   BEGINNER 40-49 BEGINNER 45 M 2:00
52 Chris Lamb Team Competitive Gear  BEGINNER 50-59 BEGINNER 53 M 2:00
60 Michael Garofolo   BEGINNER 20-29 BEGINNER 26 M 2:00
100 Cale Switzer   BEGINNER 20-29 BEGINNER 26 M 2:00
34 Ryan Hopkins   BEGINNER 19&UNDER BEGINNER 14 M 2:00
22 Harry Hoffman   BEGINNER 19&UNDER BEGINNER 14 M 2:00
54 Evan Grucela Campus Wheelworks  BEGINNER 19&UNDER BEGINNER 12 M 2:00
9 Chandler Nickel Just Riding Along  BEGINNER 19&UNDER BEGINNER 18 M 2:00
59 Matt Stromecki   BEGINNER 19&UNDER BEGINNER 15 M 2:00
63 Mike Kirsch   BEGINNER 50-59 BEGINNER 54 M 2:00
61 Michael Seguin Covered Wagon Promotions  BEGINNER 40-49 BEGINNER 41 M 2:00
44 Mike Judson   BEGINNER 20-29 BEGINNER 29 M 2:00
56 James Ellis   BEGINNER 20-29 BEGINNER 21 M 2:00
29 Lisa Maclean   BEGINNER FEMALE OPEN BEGINNER 45 F 2:00
71 Val Grigoriou Campus Wheelworks  BEGINNER FEMALE OPEN BEGINNER 32 F 2:00
39 Robert Baish   BEGINNER 40-49 BEGINNER 42 M 2:00