Maple Mountain Enduro Final 2017

Sunday, October 15, 2017 11:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Duncan, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 39
Updated: Thursday, January 25, 2018 4:24 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Island Cup Series
Race website: www.islandcupseries.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Intermediate Men - Adult
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
- Erik Ashton Trail Bicycles  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Elijah Barron   Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Peter Blankenborg NONE  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Spencer Brawn   Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Aedan Crocker   Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Sam Cruickshank   Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Matt Day Cycle Therapy  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Morgan Deno   Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Dawson Erskine Nolan Riding  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Kade George Nolan Riding / Trek Pro City  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Andrew Giesbrecht   Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Connor Hallas Nolan Riding And Trek Pro City Racing  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Nicolas Hammer Cycled Therapy  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Cameron Henly Nolan Riding/Trek Pro City Race Team  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Adam Kammer Reflex Supplements  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Brent Kral   Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Zach Loveless Dodge City Racing  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Shawn MacDonald   Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Xylus Martin Nolan Riding/Trek Pro City Race Team  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Mathew Moran My Wife And Visa  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Faber Mossey Nolan Riding/Trek Pro City Race Team  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Matt Oreilly   Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Emlyn Pacholuk Cycle Therapy  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Hugh Rimmer Experience Cycling  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Daniel Ryper   Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Stewart Scott Stewart Scott  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Dennis Sharpe   Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Henry Sherry Nolan Riding And Trek Pro City Racing  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Wyatt Snikkers Nanaimo  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Serge Soucy Coal City Cycles  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Robert Stewart-Patterson   Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Elwyn Thom   Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Jimi Voss Nolan Riding/Trek Pro City Racing  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Nick Voss   Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Jim Wheen   Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Silas Wiebe   Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Matt Wilkie   Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Mateo Woodward Trek Pro City/ Nolan Riding  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00
- Charlie Yerrell Nolan Riding/Trek Pro City Race Team  Intermediate Men Adult 11:00:00