MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson CX 17 - 12:00

Sunday, October 15, 2017 12:05 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 55
Updated: Wednesday, October 25, 2017 10:47 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
134 Martin Rand   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 64 12:05:19
1059 James Beieler   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:19
2005 Steven Moe Nemesis  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 12:05:19
2006 Peter Benarcik Ravenna Capital  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 12:05:19
2009 Sven Koehler Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 12:05:19
2010 Denny Bartlett Garage  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 12:05:19
2014 Keith Heinzelman 2020 Fuel  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 44 12:05:19
2015 Thad Boss Mayhem  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 12:05:19
2016 Forrest Murphy Black Sheep Velo  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 12:05:19
2022 James Mitchell Major Taylor Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 12:05:19
2026 Tiff Koehn Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 44 12:05:19
2027 Dean Rogers   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 44 12:05:19
2028 Nathan Webster Black Sheep Celo  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 50 12:05:19
2032 Jeff Hsu Dyna  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 12:05:19
2035 Aaron Turner Ravenna Capitol  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 12:05:19
2036 Quinn Dusenberry Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 12:05:19
2037 Matthew Stanigar   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:19
2038 Jason Land Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 12:05:19
2039 Michael Mallory   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 12:05:19
2040 Randy Salamon   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 44 12:05:19
2041 Erik Strom Team Zach  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 12:05:19
2077 Chris Hughes Audi  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 12:05:19
2078 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 52 12:05:19
2079 Ken Ramirez   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:19
2081 Tom Platt Dyna Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 12:05:19
2083 Russ Rainforth Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 55 12:05:19
2084 Mike Rolcik Taco Time NW  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:19
2085 Matthew Mack Team Type 1  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:19
2087 Kent Hu Hagens Berman EY Society Cycling Team  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 12:05:19
2088 Eric Stobin Wahoo  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 12:05:19
2089 John Drenning Dyna  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:19
2090 Scott Barr   Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 12:05:19
2091 Gregory Awalt Classic Cycle  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 12:05:19
2092 Scott McNees Classic Cycle Bainbridge  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 12:05:19
2093 Joe Martin Taco Time NW  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 12:05:19
2094 Gary Ballas Epoch Medical  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 12:05:19
2095 Joel Liefke Hammer & Awl  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 45 12:05:19
2097 Dan Scott Mayhem  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 12:05:19
2100 Frank O'Brien OMG Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 12:05:19
2102 David Parsons Taco Time NW  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 54 12:05:19
2104 Charly George CX Northwest  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 12:05:19
2105 George Jackson Old Town Bicycles  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 12:05:19
2112 Sean Phillips Garage Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 52 12:05:19
2113 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 53 12:05:19
2115 Pieter Mulier Classic Cycle  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:19
2117 Mark Watson Hagens Bermen  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 49 12:05:19
2119 Edward Holmes R4C  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:19
2125 Terry Buchanan HUP United  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 12:05:19
2126 Kempton Baker Cascade Bicycle Studio  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 52 12:05:19
2137 Reeve Geary Egencia Cycling Team  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 51 12:05:19
2138 Neil Casserly Garage  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 48 12:05:19
2139 Scott Harder Snoqualmie Ice Cream Racing  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 12:05:19
2148 Duncan Mcintosh Hagens Berman - EY Society  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 46 12:05:19
2149 Russ Morgenson Cycle U  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 47 12:05:19
2150 Diego Holmgren Egencia  Default Cat 3 Men 45+ 54 12:05:19