North Island School MTB Champs U17/U20

Saturday, October 7, 2017 11:35 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Papamoa, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 22
Updated: Saturday, October 7, 2017 13:08 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Simple Race Timing
Race website: http://www.simpletiming.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 4 lap Male - U17 Cross Country (XCO)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
702 Campbell BAXTER Auckland Grammar School  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
703 Ethan PAGE Auckland Grammar School  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
704 Kypher MCMORRAN Hamilton Boys High School  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
705 Matthew SHORE Hobsonville Point Secondary School  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
707 Matthew WILSON Macleans College  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
708 Caleb BOTTCHER Palmerston North Boys High School  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
709 Connor FLEMING St John's College (Hamilton)  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
710 Jak BRIGHTWELL Taupo Nui-a-tia College  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
711 Kai CHALMERS Tauranga Boys' College  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
712 Dublin CUNDY Tauranga Boys' College  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
713 Fergus HAMILTOM Tauranga Boys' College  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
714 Daniel HARRISON Tauranga Boys' College  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
715 Nathan HURST Tauranga Boys' College  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
717 Ricky LOWE Tauranga Boys' College  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
718 Kye OLDHAM Tauranga Boys' College  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
719 Cam INGRAM Western Heights High School (Rotorua)  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
720 Connor JOHNSTON Western Heights High School (Rotorua)  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
721 Ewart BOWER Westlake Boys High School  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
722 Oliver CLEMENTS Whakatane High School  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
723 Michael JONES Whakatane High School  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
724 Nicholas JONES Whakatane High School  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00
725 Liam MURFITT Whakatane High School  4 lap U17 Cross Country (XCO) Male M +0:00