JABR Enduro Downhill

Saturday, August 17, 2013 10:00 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Squamish, BC, Canada
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 32
Updated: Wednesday, August 21, 2013 12:40 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

JABR Enduro Downhill

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
101 Matteo Abel Brackendale, BC  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
270 Rob Phoenix Brackendale, BC  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
223 Ted Lawson North Vancouver, BC  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
116 Chris Bishop Garibaldi Highlands, BC - Freemason Anyongs  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
113 Paul Berry Kamloops, BC - spoke/rockymountain  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
196 Trevor Hopkins Whistler, BC - Team Whistler/Scott  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
316 Jordan Tesluk Squamish, BC - Jessica Carlin RMT  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
242 Greg Mcdonnell Whistler , BC - Team Fun Hog  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
360 Jamin Davies Vancouver, BC  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
259 Ryan Newsome Port Moody, BC - Local Ride Racing  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
202 Brad Issel White Rock, BC  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
362 Joel Maika West Vancouver, BC - Team Whistler  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
307 Stephen Todd Squamish, BC  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
240 Tobin Mccallum Pitt Meadows, BC  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
122 Jason Bond Vancouver, BC - bondtraining  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
363 Basse Clement Vancouver, BC - Mighty  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
254 Stefan Muller North Vancouver, BC - Obsession: Bikes  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
326 Steven Uruski Chilliwack, BC - FVMBA  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
201 Glen Illingworth Gibsons, BC  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
181 Jacobus Grobbelaar Brooks, AB   Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
159 Gavin Elliott Vancouver, BC - NONE  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
150 James R Davison Surrey, BC - Daryl Evans Racing  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
166 Dwayne Friesen Abbotsford, BC  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
310 Jason Stobbe Abbotsford, BC - Life Cycles  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
358 David Towert Roberts Creek, BC  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
198 Rob Huddlestone Roberts Creek, BC  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
249 Keith Mollet North Vamcouver, BC - EMM  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
226 Peter Lee Burnaby, BC  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
185 Einar Halbig Surrey, BC - E3 Eco Group Inc.  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
319 Stephen Thompson West Vancouver, BC  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
258 John Neufeld Squamish, BC  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00
218 Lorne Kraft North Vancouver, BC - AutoKraft  Men 40-49 M 10:00:00